Combined divisions - these are NOT official results. RCPS Pisol Match August 2010
Match Date: 8/14/2010
Stage No: 1 Where's My Stuff
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Gettemy, Mike 4 B Limited 70 0 9.39 7.4547 80.0000 100.00%
2 Johnson, Steve 24 C Limited 76 0 10.93 6.9533 74.6192 93.27%
3 Sutherlin, Mike 17 U Open 74 0 11.09 6.6727 71.6080 89.51%
4 Ruschak, Mark 1 C Open 66 0 10.32 6.3953 68.6311 85.79%
5 Blake, Doug 7 B Open 77 0 12.94 5.9505 63.8577 79.82%
6 Morris, Travis 26 U Production 78 0 14.56 5.3571 57.4896 71.86%
7 Harper, Thomas 20 U Single Stack 70 0 13.26 5.2790 56.6515 70.81%
8 Williams, Josh 25 U Open 75 0 14.30 5.2448 56.2845 70.36%
9 Taylor, John 5 D Limited 80 0 16.09 4.9720 53.3569 66.70%
10 Allen, Bill 15 U Production 65 10 11.69 4.7049 50.4906 63.11%
11 Ruschak, Matt 2 U Production 66 0 14.14 4.6676 50.0903 62.61%
12 Lucke, Grant 19 U Limited 78 0 16.75 4.6567 49.9733 62.47%
13 Feldman, Vic 10 U Limited 60 0 14.58 4.1152 44.1622 55.20%
14 Chambers, Ray 8 U Limited 63 10 13.36 3.9671 42.5729 53.22%
15 Pruitt, Bob 14 U Production 72 0 18.65 3.8606 41.4300 51.79%
16 Toelken, Ron 23 U Production 70 0 23.76 2.9461 31.6160 39.52%
17 Elmore, Byron 21 U Limited 72 0 30.35 2.3723 25.4583 31.82%
18 Von Schoultz, Niklas 22 U Production 68 0 39.56 1.7189 18.4463 23.06%
19 Rogers, Horace 6 D Revolver 78 0 46.78 1.6674 17.8937 22.37%
Number of Competitors: 19
Stage No: 2 Morando's Run
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Gettemy, Mike 4 B Limited 142 10 16.92 7.8014 160.0000 100.00%
2 Ruschak, Mark 1 C Open 140 20 19.17 6.2598 128.3831 80.24%
3 Sutherlin, Mike 17 U Open 144 10 21.59 6.2066 127.2920 79.56%
4 Blake, Doug 7 B Open 146 10 22.48 6.0498 124.0762 77.55%
5 Harper, Thomas 20 U Single Stack 155 0 26.31 5.8913 120.8255 75.52%
6 Chambers, Ray 8 U Limited 149 0 26.07 5.7154 117.2179 73.26%
7 Williams, Josh 25 U Open 150 0 26.70 5.6180 115.2203 72.01%
8 Allen, Bill 15 U Production 146 0 26.79 5.4498 111.7707 69.86%
9 Ruschak, Matt 2 U Production 132 0 24.52 5.3834 110.4089 69.01%
10 Morris, Travis 26 U Production 140 0 26.79 5.2258 107.1767 66.99%
11 Johnson, Steve 24 C Limited 139 20 23.45 5.0746 104.0757 65.05%
12 Taylor, John 5 D Limited 148 0 34.66 4.2701 87.5761 54.74%
13 Lucke, Grant 19 U Limited 146 10 37.07 3.6687 75.2419 47.03%
14 Elmore, Byron 21 U Limited 155 0 46.73 3.3169 68.0268 42.52%
15 Feldman, Vic 10 U Limited 131 40 30.94 2.9412 60.3215 37.70%
16 Pruitt, Bob 14 U Production 143 10 47.55 2.7971 57.3661 35.85%
17 Von Schoultz, Niklas 22 U Production 131 10 66.39 1.8226 37.3800 23.36%
18 Rogers, Horace 6 D Revolver 138 0 105.29 1.3107 26.8813 16.80%
19 Toelken, Ron 23 U Production 108 100 34.52 0.2317 4.7520 2.97%
Number of Competitors: 19
Stage No: 3 09-14
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Ruschak, Mark 1 C Open 27 0 4.48 6.0268 30.0000 100.00%
2 Ruschak, Matt 2 U Production 28 0 4.71 5.9448 29.5918 98.64%
3 Morris, Travis 26 U Production 26 0 5.00 5.2000 25.8844 86.28%
4 Allen, Bill 15 U Production 30 0 5.87 5.1107 25.4399 84.80%
5 Elmore, Byron 21 U Limited 28 0 6.03 4.6434 23.1138 77.05%
6 Sutherlin, Mike 17 U Open 26 0 5.76 4.5139 22.4691 74.90%
7 Johnson, Steve 24 C Limited 18 0 5.77 3.1196 15.5286 51.76%
8 Feldman, Vic 10 U Limited 24 0 8.01 2.9963 14.9149 49.72%
9 Blake, Doug 7 B Open 22 10 4.07 2.9484 14.6764 48.92%
10 Rogers, Horace 6 D Revolver 24 0 10.64 2.2556 11.2278 37.43%
11 Gettemy, Mike 4 B Limited 20 10 4.79 2.0877 10.3921 34.64%
12 Chambers, Ray 8 U Limited 21 10 5.98 1.8395 9.1566 30.52%
13 Pruitt, Bob 14 U Production 19 10 7.19 1.2517 6.2307 20.77%
14 Lucke, Grant 19 U Limited 17 10 7.13 0.9818 4.8872 16.29%
15 Von Schoultz, Niklas 22 U Production 19 10 12.99 0.6928 3.4486 11.50%
16 Williams, Josh 25 U Open 24 20 6.68 0.5988 2.9807 9.94%
17 Harper, Thomas 20 U Single Stack 13 40 6.28 0 .0000 0.00%
Tie Taylor, John 5 D Limited 16 20 6.87 0 .0000 0.00%
Tie Toelken, Ron 23 U Production 0 60 11.08 0 .0000 0.00%
Number of Competitors: 19
Stage No: 4 Fast And Accurate
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Blake, Doug 7 B Open 114 0 19.77 5.7663 120.0000 100.00%
2 Sutherlin, Mike 17 U Open 114 0 20.65 5.5206 114.8868 95.74%
3 Gettemy, Mike 4 B Limited 111 0 20.66 5.3727 111.8090 93.17%
4 Ruschak, Mark 1 C Open 112 0 21.27 5.2656 109.5801 91.32%
5 Ruschak, Matt 2 U Production 92 20 15.73 4.5772 95.2541 79.38%
6 Chambers, Ray 8 U Limited 105 10 21.33 4.4538 92.6861 77.24%
7 Allen, Bill 15 U Production 101 10 21.24 4.2844 89.1608 74.30%
8 Harper, Thomas 20 U Single Stack 104 10 23.32 4.0309 83.8853 69.90%
9 Lucke, Grant 19 U Limited 114 0 30.12 3.7849 78.7659 65.64%
10 Johnson, Steve 24 C Limited 85 10 20.29 3.6964 76.9242 64.10%
11 Morris, Travis 26 U Production 94 0 25.54 3.6805 76.5933 63.83%
12 Taylor, John 5 D Limited 93 10 24.08 3.4468 71.7299 59.77%
13 Feldman, Vic 10 U Limited 94 10 28.73 2.9238 60.8459 50.70%
14 Elmore, Byron 21 U Limited 102 10 32.16 2.8607 59.5328 49.61%
15 Rogers, Horace 6 D Revolver 114 0 42.58 2.6773 55.7161 46.43%
16 Pruitt, Bob 14 U Production 94 20 29.96 2.4700 51.4021 42.84%
17 Toelken, Ron 23 U Production 85 10 30.42 2.4655 51.3085 42.76%
18 Von Schoultz, Niklas 22 U Production 81 30 53.96 0.9451 19.6681 16.39%
19 Williams, Josh 25 U Open 79 60 24.16 0.7864 16.3654 13.64%
Number of Competitors: 19
Stage No: 5 Wooded Alley
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Blake, Doug 7 B Open 93 0 8.49 10.9541 100.0000 100.00%
2 Ruschak, Mark 1 C Open 93 0 8.68 10.7143 97.8109 97.81%
3 Gettemy, Mike 4 B Limited 85 0 8.10 10.4938 95.7979 95.80%
4 Sutherlin, Mike 17 U Open 88 0 9.79 8.9888 82.0588 82.06%
5 Allen, Bill 15 U Production 90 0 11.61 7.7519 70.7671 70.77%
6 Williams, Josh 25 U Open 94 0 12.30 7.6423 69.7666 69.77%
7 Chambers, Ray 8 U Limited 97 0 12.75 7.6078 69.4516 69.45%
8 Johnson, Steve 24 C Limited 83 10 10.38 7.0328 64.2024 64.20%
9 Morris, Travis 26 U Production 94 0 14.60 6.4384 58.7762 58.78%
10 Ruschak, Matt 2 U Production 76 0 13.40 5.6716 51.7760 51.78%
11 Pruitt, Bob 14 U Production 98 0 18.18 5.3905 49.2099 49.21%
12 Harper, Thomas 20 U Single Stack 99 0 18.37 5.3892 49.1980 49.20%
13 Lucke, Grant 19 U Limited 88 0 17.65 4.9858 45.5154 45.52%
14 Feldman, Vic 10 U Limited 76 0 16.06 4.7323 43.2012 43.20%
15 Taylor, John 5 D Limited 87 10 16.79 4.5861 41.8665 41.87%
16 Toelken, Ron 23 U Production 96 0 22.17 4.3302 39.5304 39.53%
17 Elmore, Byron 21 U Limited 97 0 31.19 3.1100 28.3912 28.39%
18 Von Schoultz, Niklas 22 U Production 92 0 36.42 2.5261 23.0608 23.06%
19 Rogers, Horace 6 D Revolver 96 0 54.51 1.7611 16.0771 16.08%
Number of Competitors: 19
Printed: 08/14/10 4:24 PM Page 1 of 1