Combined divisions - these are NOT official results. RCPS Special Classifier Match 21 Feb '11
Match Date: 2/12/2011
Stage No: 1 Madness
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Sutherlin, Michael 22 C Open 70 0 9.26 7.5594 70.0000 100.00%
2 Hall, Brandon 1 U Limited 56 0 8.88 6.3063 58.3963 83.42%
3 Ruschak, Mark 14 C Production 66 0 10.89 6.0606 56.1211 80.17%
4 Sims, Matt 31 U Single Stack 65 0 10.89 5.9688 55.2711 78.96%
5 Horn, David 6 U Single Stack 65 0 12.07 5.3853 49.8678 71.24%
6 Marshman, Ed 13 A Limited 64 10 10.35 5.2174 48.3131 69.02%
7 Clark, James 25 U Single Stack 65 0 13.50 4.8148 44.5850 63.69%
8 Gannaway, Kevin 28 U Production 58 0 12.17 4.7658 44.1313 63.04%
9 Moore, Andre 30 U Open 69 0 15.09 4.5726 42.3422 60.49%
10 Allen, William 26 U Production 66 0 14.61 4.5175 41.8320 59.76%
11 Donatelli, Tony 4 U Production 68 0 15.86 4.2875 39.7022 56.72%
R12 Moore, Andre 27 U Limited 68 0 16.44 4.1363 38.3021 54.72%
13 Grose, Shawn 3 U Production 60 0 14.67 4.0900 37.8734 54.10%
14 Hutton, Pete 20 U Production 60 0 15.98 3.7547 34.7685 49.67%
15 Jones, William 5 U Limited 55 20 10.26 3.4113 31.5886 45.13%
16 Scott, John 33 U Revolver 69 0 20.40 3.3824 31.3210 44.74%
17 Owens, Thomas 17 U Production 63 10 16.13 3.2858 30.4265 43.47%
18 Morris, Travis 2 U Production 58 0 18.66 3.1083 28.7828 41.12%
19 Blake, Doug 8 U Limited 57 20 12.22 3.0278 28.0374 40.05%
20 Taylor, John 15 U Limited 10 59 20 13.08 2.9817 27.6105 39.44%
21 Panetta, Steven 18 D Limited 65 0 24.69 2.6326 24.3779 34.83%
22 Green, Christopher 24 U Single Stack 56 20 20.69 1.7400 16.1124 23.02%
23 Green, Matthew 23 U Limited 51 20 22.94 1.3514 12.5140 17.88%
24 Standridge, Randy 10 U Limited 45 30 16.82 0.8918 8.2581 11.80%
25 Olander, Julian 16 U Limited 48 40 11.62 0.6885 6.3755 9.11%
26 Gettemy, Mike 32 C Production 68 0 106.72 0.6372 5.9005 8.43%
27 Johnson, Steven 19 U Single Stack 57 50 11.65 0.6009 5.5643 7.95%
28 Hudson, Russell 7 U Production 40 40 11.12 0 .0000 0.00%
Tie Green, Grace 21 U Limited 7 140 24.03 0 .0000 0.00%
Tie Roberson, Scott 11 U Production 19 70 10.47 0 .0000 0.00%
Tie Standridge, Shane 12 U Limited 41 50 15.99 0 .0000 0.00%
Tie Herren, Josh 29 U Limited 45 60 16.78 0 .0000 0.00%
DNF Laymon, Ross 9 D Production 0 0 0 0 .0000 0.00%
Number of Competitors: 33
Stage No: 2 3-V
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Jones, William 5 U Limited 56 10 8.91 5.1627 70.0000 100.00%
2 Gettemy, Mike 32 C Production 56 0 10.93 5.1235 69.4685 99.24%
3 Gannaway, Kevin 28 U Production 66 0 12.92 5.1084 69.2638 98.95%
4 Sutherlin, Michael 22 C Open 65 20 8.81 5.1078 69.2556 98.94%
5 Horn, David 6 U Single Stack 63 10 11.46 4.6248 62.7067 89.58%
6 Marshman, Ed 13 A Limited 56 10 10.39 4.4273 60.0289 85.76%
7 Scott, John 33 U Revolver 67 0 15.57 4.3031 58.3449 83.35%
8 Clark, James 25 U Single Stack 66 10 14.12 3.9660 53.7742 76.82%
9 Taylor, John 15 U Limited 10 48 0 13.39 3.5848 48.6056 69.44%
R10 Moore, Andre 27 U Limited 56 10 13.13 3.5034 47.5019 67.86%
11 Hall, Brandon 1 U Limited 49 10 11.57 3.3708 45.7040 65.29%
12 Panetta, Steven 18 D Limited 51 10 13.96 2.9370 39.8222 56.89%
13 Johnson, Steven 19 U Single Stack 51 20 11.15 2.7803 37.6975 53.85%
14 Ruschak, Mark 14 C Production 46 20 9.61 2.7055 36.6833 52.40%
15 Sims, Matt 31 U Single Stack 56 30 9.67 2.6887 36.4555 52.08%
16 Olander, Julian 16 U Limited 57 30 13.24 2.0393 27.6505 39.50%
17 Green, Matthew 23 U Limited 42 0 26.16 1.6055 21.7686 31.10%
18 Owens, Thomas 17 U Production 51 20 19.62 1.5800 21.4229 30.60%
19 Hudson, Russell 7 U Production 38 20 11.93 1.5088 20.4575 29.23%
20 Laymon, Ross 9 D Production 45 30 11.61 1.2920 17.5180 25.03%
21 Green, Christopher 24 U Single Stack 53 30 17.92 1.2835 17.4027 24.86%
22 Allen, William 26 U Production 48 30 15.58 1.1553 15.6645 22.38%
23 Standridge, Randy 10 U Limited 43 30 18.60 0.6989 9.4762 13.54%
24 Hutton, Pete 20 U Production 41 30 17.91 0.6142 8.3278 11.90%
25 Roberson, Scott 11 U Production 41 30 23.08 0.4766 6.4621 9.23%
26 Blake, Doug 8 U Limited 41 40 10.41 0.0961 1.3030 1.86%
27 Donatelli, Tony 4 U Production 32 60 18.83 0 .0000 0.00%
Tie Grose, Shawn 3 U Production 37 50 22.22 0 .0000 0.00%
Tie Herren, Josh 29 U Limited 21 90 13.63 0 .0000 0.00%
Tie Moore, Andre 30 U Open 50 60 15.39 0 .0000 0.00%
Tie Morris, Travis 2 U Production 44 50 11.16 0 .0000 0.00%
Tie Standridge, Shane 12 U Limited 42 70 16.94 0 .0000 0.00%
Tie Green, Grace 21 U Limited 18 130 24.15 0 .0000 0.00%
Number of Competitors: 33
Stage No: 3 Six In Six Challenge
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Jones, William 5 U Limited 75 0 0 75.0000 75.0000 100.00%
2 Marshman, Ed 13 A Limited 73 0 0 73.0000 73.0000 97.33%
3 Gannaway, Kevin 28 U Production 72 0 0 72.0000 72.0000 96.00%
4 Sutherlin, Michael 22 C Open 69 0 0 69.0000 69.0000 92.00%
5 Sims, Matt 31 U Single Stack 68 0 0 68.0000 68.0000 90.67%
6 Gettemy, Mike 32 C Production 64 0 0 64.0000 64.0000 85.33%
7 Scott, John 33 U Revolver 60 0 0 60.0000 60.0000 80.00%
8 Blake, Doug 8 U Limited 51 0 1.00 51.0000 51.0000 68.00%
9 Hudson, Russell 7 U Production 48 0 0 48.0000 48.0000 64.00%
10 Horn, David 6 U Single Stack 47 0 0 47.0000 47.0000 62.67%
RTie Moore, Andre 27 U Limited 47 0 0 47.0000 47.0000 62.67%
12 Morris, Travis 2 U Production 45 0 0 45.0000 45.0000 60.00%
Tie Taylor, John 15 U Limited 10 45 0 0 45.0000 45.0000 60.00%
Tie Donatelli, Tony 4 U Production 45 0 0 45.0000 45.0000 60.00%
Tie Allen, William 26 U Production 45 0 0 45.0000 45.0000 60.00%
16 Clark, James 25 U Single Stack 44 0 0 44.0000 44.0000 58.67%
Tie Ruschak, Mark 14 C Production 44 0 0 44.0000 44.0000 58.67%
Tie Panetta, Steven 18 D Limited 44 0 0 44.0000 44.0000 58.67%
Tie Moore, Andre 30 U Open 44 0 0 44.0000 44.0000 58.67%
20 Hall, Brandon 1 U Limited 40 0 0 40.0000 40.0000 53.33%
21 Olander, Julian 16 U Limited 38 0 0 38.0000 38.0000 50.67%
22 Laymon, Ross 9 D Production 29 0 0 29.0000 29.0000 38.67%
23 Grose, Shawn 3 U Production 27 0 0 27.0000 27.0000 36.00%
Tie Standridge, Shane 12 U Limited 27 0 0 27.0000 27.0000 36.00%
25 Johnson, Steven 19 U Single Stack 23 0 0 23.0000 23.0000 30.67%
26 Hutton, Pete 20 U Production 31 10 0 21.0000 21.0000 28.00%
Tie Green, Matthew 23 U Limited 21 0 0 21.0000 21.0000 28.00%
28 Owens, Thomas 17 U Production 20 0 0 20.0000 20.0000 26.67%
Tie Standridge, Randy 10 U Limited 20 0 0 20.0000 20.0000 26.67%
30 Roberson, Scott 11 U Production 14 0 0 14.0000 14.0000 18.67%
31 Green, Grace 21 U Limited 12 0 0 12.0000 12.0000 16.00%
32 Herren, Josh 29 U Limited 5 0 0 5.0000 5.0000 6.67%
33 Green, Christopher 24 U Single Stack 4 0 0 4.0000 4.0000 5.33%
Number of Competitors: 33
Stage No: 4 Can You Count
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Marshman, Ed 13 A Limited 97 0 8.03 12.0797 100.0000 100.00%
2 Hall, Brandon 1 U Limited 98 0 8.70 11.2644 93.2507 93.25%
3 Sutherlin, Michael 22 C Open 98 0 8.71 11.2514 93.1430 93.14%
4 Jones, William 5 U Limited 100 0 9.34 10.7066 88.6330 88.63%
5 Sims, Matt 31 U Single Stack 100 0 9.41 10.6270 87.9740 87.97%
6 Hudson, Russell 7 U Production 96 0 9.17 10.4689 86.6652 86.67%
7 Taylor, John 15 U Limited 10 96 0 9.85 9.7462 80.6825 80.68%
8 Laymon, Ross 9 D Production 92 0 9.52 9.6639 80.0012 80.00%
9 Ruschak, Mark 14 C Production 98 0 10.74 9.1248 75.5383 75.54%
10 Horn, David 6 U Single Stack 100 0 11.66 8.5763 70.9976 71.00%
11 Donatelli, Tony 4 U Production 94 0 11.70 8.0342 66.5099 66.51%
12 Clark, James 25 U Single Stack 100 0 12.46 8.0257 66.4396 66.44%
13 Gannaway, Kevin 28 U Production 96 0 12.16 7.8947 65.3551 65.36%
14 Morris, Travis 2 U Production 98 0 13.05 7.5096 62.1671 62.17%
15 Olander, Julian 16 U Limited 100 0 13.69 7.3046 60.4700 60.47%
16 Standridge, Shane 12 U Limited 98 0 13.57 7.2218 59.7846 59.78%
R17 Moore, Andre 27 U Limited 96 0 15.57 6.1657 51.0418 51.04%
18 Grose, Shawn 3 U Production 98 0 15.95 6.1442 50.8638 50.86%
19 Scott, John 33 U Revolver 100 0 16.34 6.1200 50.6635 50.66%
20 Allen, William 26 U Production 98 50 8.42 5.7007 47.1924 47.19%
21 Owens, Thomas 17 U Production 96 0 17.34 5.5363 45.8314 45.83%
22 Panetta, Steven 18 D Limited 96 0 17.54 5.4732 45.3091 45.31%
23 Hutton, Pete 20 U Production 96 0 18.80 5.1064 42.2726 42.27%
24 Roberson, Scott 11 U Production 82 0 16.10 5.0932 42.1633 42.16%
25 Green, Matthew 23 U Limited 93 10 19.35 4.2894 35.5092 35.51%
26 Green, Christopher 24 U Single Stack 98 0 26.64 3.6787 30.4536 30.45%
27 Standridge, Randy 10 U Limited 88 0 25.46 3.4564 28.6133 28.61%
28 Johnson, Steven 19 U Single Stack 98 40 18.01 3.2204 26.6596 26.66%
29 Herren, Josh 29 U Limited 81 20 22.76 2.6801 22.1868 22.19%
30 Green, Grace 21 U Limited 84 0 36.80 2.2826 18.8962 18.90%
31 Gettemy, Mike 32 C Production 98 0 46.44 2.1102 17.4690 17.47%
32 Moore, Andre 30 U Open 76 70 15.52 0.3866 3.2004 3.20%
33 Blake, Doug 8 U Limited 99 200 24.57 0 .0000 0.00%
Number of Competitors: 33
Stage No: 5 On The Move
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Sutherlin, Michael 22 C Open 70 0 9.71 7.2091 80.0000 100.00%
2 Marshman, Ed 13 A Limited 67 0 9.69 6.9143 76.7286 95.91%
3 Horn, David 6 U Single Stack 69 0 10.95 6.3014 69.9272 87.41%
4 Johnson, Steven 19 U Single Stack 69 10 11.80 5.0000 55.4854 69.36%
5 Blake, Doug 8 U Limited 58 10 9.80 4.8980 54.3535 67.94%
6 Jones, William 5 U Limited 67 20 9.61 4.8907 54.2725 67.84%
R7 Moore, Andre 27 U Limited 67 0 14.02 4.7789 53.0319 66.29%
8 Scott, John 33 U Revolver 76 0 17.43 4.3603 48.3866 60.48%
9 Donatelli, Tony 4 U Production 70 0 17.48 4.0046 44.4394 55.55%
10 Panetta, Steven 18 D Limited 75 0 19.09 3.9288 43.5982 54.50%
11 Olander, Julian 16 U Limited 53 10 11.11 3.8704 42.9502 53.69%
12 Moore, Andre 30 U Open 71 0 18.46 3.8462 42.6816 53.35%
13 Hall, Brandon 1 U Limited 58 20 9.99 3.8038 42.2111 52.76%
14 Clark, James 25 U Single Stack 71 20 13.54 3.7666 41.7983 52.25%
15 Standridge, Shane 12 U Limited 70 0 19.10 3.6649 40.6697 50.84%
16 Allen, William 26 U Production 71 20 14.97 3.4068 37.8056 47.26%
17 Morris, Travis 2 U Production 59 10 15.65 3.1310 34.7450 43.43%
18 Owens, Thomas 17 U Production 60 10 18.03 2.7732 30.7744 38.47%
19 Sims, Matt 31 U Single Stack 66 40 10.27 2.5316 28.0934 35.12%
20 Hutton, Pete 20 U Production 53 20 16.75 1.9701 21.8624 27.33%
21 Gannaway, Kevin 28 U Production 62 40 12.70 1.7323 19.2235 24.03%
22 Ruschak, Mark 14 C Production 48 30 10.48 1.7176 19.0604 23.83%
23 Taylor, John 15 U Limited 10 47 30 10.89 1.5611 17.3237 21.65%
24 Laymon, Ross 9 D Production 44 30 11.36 1.2324 13.6760 17.10%
25 Green, Matthew 23 U Limited 66 40 33.47 0.7768 8.6202 10.78%
26 Gettemy, Mike 32 C Production 60 40 60.24 0.3320 3.6842 4.61%
27 Green, Christopher 24 U Single Stack 47 50 22.94 0 .0000 0.00%
Tie Herren, Josh 29 U Limited 35 80 20.45 0 .0000 0.00%
Tie Green, Grace 21 U Limited 21 80 30.32 0 .0000 0.00%
Tie Roberson, Scott 11 U Production 36 40 12.11 0 .0000 0.00%
Tie Standridge, Randy 10 U Limited 43 80 15.50 0 .0000 0.00%
Tie Hudson, Russell 7 U Production 49 50 11.64 0 .0000 0.00%
Tie Grose, Shawn 3 U Production 44 50 11.95 0 .0000 0.00%
Number of Competitors: 33
Printed: 02/13/11 4:03 PM Page 1 of 1