RCPS Steel Match 26 May 2012 - By Divisions

Rimfire Pistol Optics
Name Division Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total Place
Mike Sutherlin Rimfire Pistol Optics 16.29 9.74 12.12 12.49 12.29 62.93 1
Mark Ruschak Rimfire Pistol Optics 13.75 10.33 13.72 13.87 11.41 63.08 2
Mike Gettemy Rimfire Pistol Optics 15.32 12.22 16.63 13.06 12.84 70.07 3
John Taylor Rimfire Pistol Optics 14.43 11.06 15.90 14.51 14.83 70.73 4
Stuart South Rimfire Pistol Optics 17.83 11.10 14.44 14.85 13.37 71.59 5
Michael Webster Rimfire Pistol Optics 21.35 11.81 15.25 15.79 14.94 79.14 6
Houston South Rimfire Pistol Optics 31.33 18.91 29.28 32.13 24.32 135.97 7
Rimfire Pistol Iron
Name Division Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total Place
Greg Morando Rimfire Pistol Iron 15.09 10.89 14.30 14.58 12.06 66.92 1
Robert Morrow Rimfire Pistol Iron 19.70 14.04 22.00 19.49 16.88 92.11 2
Julie Sorenson Rimfire Pistol Iron 21.38 16.93 25.63 19.53 15.47 98.94 3
Robin Dunn Rimfire Pistol Iron 24.52 16.29 23.98 22.12 18.06 104.97 4
Tom Massey Rimfire Pistol Iron 23.59 16.01 23.61 25.38 17.52 106.11 5
Ken Young Rimfire Pistol Iron 27.05 17.27 24.72 28.21 22.06 119.31 6
Jody Smith Rimfire Pistol Iron 29.63 19.62 27.27 30.35 18.12 124.99 7
Maria Morando Rimfire Pistol Iron 29.62 22.53 27.83 28.41 27.17 135.56 8
Stephen Parris Rimfire Pistol Iron 38.54 22.01 27.76 25.52 29.55 143.38 9
Gary Franks Rimfire Pistol Iron 36.94 16.95 38.40 34.27 22.29 148.85 10
Tracy Mascolo Rimfire Pistol Iron 71.01 20.70 79.09 44.14 35.32 250.26 11
Angela Morando Rimfire Pistol Iron 92.01 26.68 93.86 60.26 75.90 348.71 12
RF Rifle Optics
Name Division Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total Place
Stuart South RF Rifle Optics 13.07 10.03 15.22 15.69 11.97 65.98 1
John Taylor RF Rifle Optics 17.33 10.03 13.57 16.14 10.61 67.68 2
Michael Webster RF Rifle Optics 16.27 11.19 14.64 14.16 11.48 67.74 3
Joe Crocitto RF Rifle Optics 15.27 13.28 14.67 16.29 12.85 72.36 4
Mark Ruschak RF Rifle Optics 19.42 12.14 13.83 15.93 14.26 75.58 5
Houston South RF Rifle Optics 27.28 15.85 22.94 21.07 19.87 107.01 6
RF Rifle Iron
Name Division Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total Place
Brandon Hall RF Rifle Iron 13.47 10.00 14.76 13.51 11.64 63.38 1
Robert Morrow RF Rifle Iron 16.15 12.21 16.16 17.78 10.66 72.96 2
Tom Massey RF Rifle Iron 21.83 14.69 18.51 19.34 18.83 93.2 3
Mark Golson RF Rifle Iron 18.14 13.77 16.96 19.03 30.24 98.14 4
CF Pistol Optics
Name Division Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total Place
Mike Sutherlin CF Pistol Optics 20.81 12.48 15.80 14.89 11.78 75.76 1
CF Pistol Iron
Name Division Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total Place
Mark Golson CF Pistol Iron 34.67 18.23 25.12 25.90 19.35 123.27 1
Brandon Hall CF Pistol Iron 24.21 14.85 38.73 28.04 21.62 127.45 2
Jason Carter CF Pistol Iron 90.67 75.01 74.15 71.40 31.67 342.9 3
Revolver Iron
Name Division Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total Place
Joe Crocitto Revolver Iron 27.53 22.67 36.95 20.60 15.64 123.39 1
Stage # Stage Name
1 Speed Option
2 Smoke & Hope
3 Five To Go
4 Pendulum
5 Roundabout