Combined divisions - these are NOT official results. RCPS Pistol Match 9 Mar 2013
Match Date: 3/9/2013
Stage No: 1 Stage 1 Six Gun Madness
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Sutherlin, Michael 44 M Open 172 0 13.78 12.4819 180.0000 100.00%
2 Hall, Brandon 18 U Limited 172 0 15.25 11.2787 162.6488 90.36%
3 Ingram, Tyler 22 M Production 170 0 17.63 9.6427 139.0562 77.25%
4 Ruschak, Mark 39 B Open 163 10 16.78 9.1180 131.4896 73.05%
5 Adams, Robert 2 B Open 170 0 18.73 9.0763 130.8882 72.72%
6 Marshman, Ed 25 A Limited 173 0 19.42 8.9083 128.4655 71.37%
7 Randolph, Scott 37 U Limited 168 0 18.93 8.8748 127.9824 71.10%
8 McKinney, Dustin 28 U Production 164 0 18.66 8.7889 126.7437 70.41%
9 Adams, Peter 1 A Open 154 30 15.15 8.1848 118.0320 65.57%
10 clark, james 11 B Limited 175 0 21.95 7.9727 114.9734 63.87%
11 Allen, William 4 C Single Stack 174 0 22.23 7.8273 112.8766 62.71%
12 Stephenson, Alex 43 U Limited 10 174 0 22.56 7.7128 111.2254 61.79%
13 Taylor, John 45 C Open 169 0 22.77 7.4220 107.0318 59.46%
14 Newbern, Ryan 31 C Single Stack 174 0 23.93 7.2712 104.8571 58.25%
15 Carrasquillo, Alan 53 U Limited 152 0 21.02 7.2312 104.2803 57.93%
16 Horn, David 20 B Single Stack 170 0 24.34 6.9844 100.7212 55.96%
17 Donatelli, Tony 14 A Production 155 10 20.96 6.9179 99.7622 55.42%
18 Tompkins, Robin 46 C Single Stack 169 0 25.44 6.6431 95.7994 53.22%
19 Weir, Chris 48 U Limited 163 10 23.37 6.5469 94.4121 52.45%
20 Johannesmeyer, Jonathan 23 U Limited 176 0 27.66 6.3630 91.7601 50.98%
21 Massey, David 26 U Limited 180 0 28.66 6.2805 90.5703 50.32%
22 Roberson, Scottie 54 C Limited 168 0 26.94 6.2361 89.9301 49.96%
23 Morris, Travis 30 U Production 174 0 28.66 6.0712 87.5521 48.64%
24 Bentley, Brian 9 U Production 172 0 28.54 6.0266 86.9089 48.28%
25 Patterson, Mike 34 U Single Stack 180 0 29.90 6.0201 86.8151 48.23%
26 Massey, Thomas 27 D Limited 176 0 30.26 5.8163 83.8762 46.60%
27 Golson, Mark 16 U Limited 161 10 26.75 5.6449 81.4044 45.22%
28 Collins, David 12 U Production 168 0 31.46 5.3401 77.0089 42.78%
29 Owens, Thomas 33 C Limited 10 154 0 29.48 5.2239 75.3332 41.85%
30 Harding, David 19 U Production 176 0 38.45 4.5774 66.0101 36.67%
31 Young, Ken 49 U Production 162 0 36.16 4.4801 64.6070 35.89%
32 Beavers, Ben 6 C Single Stack 168 0 37.97 4.4245 63.8052 35.45%
33 Hutton, Peter M. 21 C Limited 10 179 0 42.47 4.2147 60.7797 33.77%
34 Collins, Robert 13 C Production 172 0 40.84 4.2116 60.7350 33.74%
35 Beasley, Peter 5 U Limited 10 177 0 42.58 4.1569 59.9462 33.30%
36 Guy, Jason 17 U Production 148 30 30.66 3.8487 55.5016 30.83%
37 Ballard, Duke 50 U Limited 172 0 49.94 3.4441 49.6670 27.59%
38 Behmer, David 7 U Single Stack 153 10 42.86 3.3364 48.1138 26.73%
39 Mettler, Glen 29 U Limited 172 0 52.88 3.2526 46.9054 26.06%
40 Adkins, Michael 3 U Production 138 20 37.49 3.1475 45.3897 25.22%
41 Patty III, Charles 35 U Production 158 30 40.72 3.1434 45.3306 25.18%
42 Kramer, Chris 24 U Production 176 0 61.50 2.8618 41.2697 22.93%
43 bundy, fred 52 U Limited 156 30 47.25 2.6667 38.4562 21.36%
44 Ballard, Margarita 51 U Limited 180 0 73.78 2.4397 35.1826 19.55%
45 Behmer, Edward 8 U Limited 156 60 41.05 2.3386 33.7247 18.74%
46 rogers, horace j 38 D Revolver 180 0 125.73 1.4316 20.6449 11.47%
47 Oneil, David 32 U Production 168 30 104.69 1.3182 19.0096 10.56%
48 Engler, Leah 15 U Production 139 50 68.81 1.2934 18.6520 10.36%
RDNF Ingram, Tyler 55 M Production 0 0 0 0 .0000 0.00%
Number of Competitors: 49
Stage No: 2 Stage 2 Speed Zone
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Adams, Peter 1 A Open 76 0 8.32 9.1346 80.0000 100.00%
2 Ingram, Tyler 22 M Production 76 0 8.50 8.9412 78.3062 97.88%
3 McKinney, Dustin 28 U Production 74 0 8.97 8.2497 72.2501 90.31%
4 Ruschak, Mark 39 B Open 75 0 10.18 7.3674 64.5230 80.65%
5 Marshman, Ed 25 A Limited 77 0 10.53 7.3124 64.0413 80.05%
6 Sutherlin, Michael 44 M Open 76 0 10.83 7.0175 61.4586 76.82%
7 Adams, Robert 2 B Open 80 0 12.45 6.4257 56.2757 70.34%
8 clark, james 11 B Limited 75 0 11.86 6.3238 55.3833 69.23%
9 Randolph, Scott 37 U Limited 78 0 12.95 6.0232 52.7506 65.94%
10 Tompkins, Robin 46 C Single Stack 76 0 13.14 5.7839 50.6549 63.32%
11 Allen, William 4 C Single Stack 76 0 13.97 5.4402 47.6448 59.56%
12 Donatelli, Tony 14 A Production 70 0 12.99 5.3888 47.1946 58.99%
13 Taylor, John 45 C Open 76 0 14.32 5.3073 46.4809 58.10%
14 Hall, Brandon 18 U Limited 72 0 13.79 5.2212 45.7268 57.16%
15 Stephenson, Alex 43 U Limited 10 80 0 16.57 4.8280 42.2832 52.85%
16 Collins, David 12 U Production 74 0 15.39 4.8083 42.1107 52.64%
17 Weir, Chris 48 U Limited 76 0 16.11 4.7176 41.3163 51.65%
18 Horn, David 20 B Single Stack 76 0 16.86 4.5077 39.4780 49.35%
19 Roberson, Scottie 54 C Limited 76 0 17.04 4.4601 39.0612 48.83%
20 Beavers, Ben 6 C Single Stack 78 0 17.78 4.3870 38.4209 48.03%
21 Harding, David 19 U Production 80 0 19.51 4.1005 35.9118 44.89%
22 Newbern, Ryan 31 C Single Stack 76 0 18.74 4.0555 35.5177 44.40%
23 Golson, Mark 16 U Limited 76 0 18.93 4.0148 35.1613 43.95%
24 Hutton, Peter M. 21 C Limited 10 79 0 20.07 3.9362 34.4729 43.09%
25 Carrasquillo, Alan 53 U Limited 70 0 17.84 3.9238 34.3643 42.96%
26 Massey, David 26 U Limited 80 0 20.79 3.8480 33.7004 42.13%
27 Johannesmeyer, Jonathan 23 U Limited 79 0 20.55 3.8443 33.6680 42.09%
28 Morris, Travis 30 U Production 72 0 18.73 3.8441 33.6663 42.08%
29 Bentley, Brian 9 U Production 76 0 20.58 3.6929 32.3421 40.43%
30 Patterson, Mike 34 U Single Stack 78 0 21.62 3.6078 31.5968 39.50%
31 Owens, Thomas 33 C Limited 10 72 0 19.96 3.6072 31.5915 39.49%
32 Patty III, Charles 35 U Production 74 0 21.56 3.4323 30.0598 37.57%
33 Massey, Thomas 27 D Limited 80 0 24.81 3.2245 28.2399 35.30%
34 Guy, Jason 17 U Production 74 0 23.58 3.1383 27.4849 34.36%
35 Behmer, David 7 U Single Stack 79 0 27.03 2.9227 25.5967 32.00%
36 Beasley, Peter 5 U Limited 10 77 0 26.46 2.9101 25.4864 31.86%
37 Young, Ken 49 U Production 78 0 29.39 2.6540 23.2435 29.05%
38 Kramer, Chris 24 U Production 76 0 29.59 2.5684 22.4938 28.12%
39 Collins, Robert 13 C Production 78 0 35.10 2.2222 19.4618 24.33%
40 Ballard, Margarita 51 U Limited 72 0 34.43 2.0912 18.3145 22.89%
41 Oneil, David 32 U Production 70 0 33.99 2.0594 18.0360 22.55%
42 Ballard, Duke 50 U Limited 76 0 37.92 2.0042 17.5526 21.94%
43 Behmer, Edward 8 U Limited 68 0 35.04 1.9406 16.9956 21.24%
44 bundy, fred 52 U Limited 80 0 59.38 1.3473 11.7995 14.75%
45 rogers, horace j 38 D Revolver 80 0 72.48 1.1038 9.6670 12.08%
46 Mettler, Glen 29 U Limited 60 20 50.47 0.7926 6.9415 8.68%
47 Adkins, Michael 3 U Production 54 20 44.89 0.7574 6.6332 8.29%
48 Engler, Leah 15 U Production 57 30 73.34 0.3681 3.2238 4.03%
RDNF Ingram, Tyler 55 M Production 0 0 0 0 .0000 0.00%
Number of Competitors: 49
Stage No: 3 Stage 3 Watch That Muzzle
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Adams, Peter 1 A Open 151 0 22.78 6.6286 160.0000 100.00%
2 Ingram, Tyler 22 M Production 150 0 23.07 6.5020 156.9442 98.09%
3 Adams, Robert 2 B Open 158 0 25.96 6.0863 146.9101 91.82%
4 Sutherlin, Michael 44 M Open 150 10 23.58 5.9372 143.3111 89.57%
5 Horn, David 20 B Single Stack 146 0 24.74 5.9014 142.4470 89.03%
6 Newbern, Ryan 31 C Single Stack 157 0 27.06 5.8019 140.0453 87.53%
7 Marshman, Ed 25 A Limited 155 0 27.44 5.6487 136.3473 85.22%
8 Ruschak, Mark 39 B Open 146 10 24.11 5.6408 136.1567 85.10%
9 Taylor, John 45 C Open 154 0 27.38 5.6245 135.7632 84.85%
10 McKinney, Dustin 28 U Production 142 20 22.56 5.4078 130.5325 81.58%
11 Allen, William 4 C Single Stack 150 0 28.32 5.2966 127.8484 79.91%
12 Randolph, Scott 37 U Limited 154 0 29.87 5.1557 124.4474 77.78%
13 clark, james 11 B Limited 155 0 30.41 5.0970 123.0305 76.89%
14 Guy, Jason 17 U Production 148 0 29.42 5.0306 121.4278 75.89%
15 Stephenson, Alex 43 U Limited 10 151 10 28.10 5.0178 121.1188 75.70%
16 Donatelli, Tony 14 A Production 147 10 28.45 4.8155 116.2357 72.65%
17 Beavers, Ben 6 C Single Stack 151 0 33.41 4.5196 109.0933 68.18%
18 Massey, Thomas 27 D Limited 152 0 34.74 4.3754 105.6126 66.01%
19 Collins, David 12 U Production 144 20 28.43 4.3616 105.2795 65.80%
20 Hall, Brandon 18 U Limited 152 10 33.33 4.2604 102.8368 64.27%
21 Hutton, Peter M. 21 C Limited 10 160 0 37.69 4.2452 102.4699 64.04%
22 Morris, Travis 30 U Production 154 0 36.35 4.2366 102.2623 63.91%
23 Massey, David 26 U Limited 151 10 33.72 4.1815 100.9323 63.08%
24 Carrasquillo, Alan 53 U Limited 149 10 33.50 4.1493 100.1551 62.60%
25 Patterson, Mike 34 U Single Stack 158 0 38.10 4.1470 100.0996 62.56%
26 Tompkins, Robin 46 C Single Stack 146 0 35.31 4.1348 99.8051 62.38%
27 Weir, Chris 48 U Limited 144 10 32.52 4.1205 99.4599 62.16%
28 Johannesmeyer, Jonathan 23 U Limited 155 0 38.60 4.0155 96.9254 60.58%
29 Roberson, Scottie 54 C Limited 149 0 38.50 3.8701 93.4158 58.38%
30 Golson, Mark 16 U Limited 144 0 38.55 3.7354 90.1644 56.35%
31 Kramer, Chris 24 U Production 149 10 39.73 3.4986 84.4486 52.78%
32 Harding, David 19 U Production 160 0 46.40 3.4483 83.2345 52.02%
33 Collins, Robert 13 C Production 156 0 45.27 3.4460 83.1790 51.99%
34 Beasley, Peter 5 U Limited 10 155 0 45.54 3.4036 82.1555 51.35%
35 Owens, Thomas 33 C Limited 10 126 20 31.35 3.3812 81.6148 51.01%
36 Young, Ken 49 U Production 138 20 38.45 3.0689 74.0766 46.30%
37 Patty III, Charles 35 U Production 154 0 51.62 2.9833 72.0104 45.01%
38 Ballard, Duke 50 U Limited 150 20 48.80 2.6639 64.3008 40.19%
39 Behmer, David 7 U Single Stack 151 0 57.46 2.6279 63.4318 39.64%
40 Adkins, Michael 3 U Production 129 30 41.90 2.3628 57.0329 35.65%
41 Ballard, Margarita 51 U Limited 156 0 67.28 2.3187 55.9684 34.98%
42 Bentley, Brian 9 U Production 122 40 41.43 1.9792 47.7736 29.86%
43 bundy, fred 52 U Limited 127 10 61.12 1.9143 46.2070 28.88%
44 Behmer, Edward 8 U Limited 136 20 63.28 1.8331 44.2471 27.65%
45 Engler, Leah 15 U Production 135 10 69.74 1.7924 43.2646 27.04%
46 Mettler, Glen 29 U Limited 132 40 55.41 1.6604 40.0784 25.05%
47 rogers, horace j 38 D Revolver 151 10 114.42 1.2323 29.7450 18.59%
48 Oneil, David 32 U Production 140 40 105.01 0.9523 22.9865 14.37%
RDNF Ingram, Tyler 55 M Production 0 0 0 0 .0000 0.00%
Number of Competitors: 49
Stage No: 4 Stage 4 Gotcha
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Adams, Peter 1 A Open 137 0 8.98 15.2561 150.0000 100.00%
2 Ruschak, Mark 39 B Open 132 0 10.19 12.9539 127.3645 84.91%
3 Hall, Brandon 18 U Limited 142 10 10.89 12.1212 119.1772 79.45%
4 Marshman, Ed 25 A Limited 143 0 11.86 12.0573 118.5490 79.03%
5 Sutherlin, Michael 44 M Open 144 0 12.08 11.9205 117.2039 78.14%
6 Adams, Robert 2 B Open 138 0 11.71 11.7848 115.8697 77.25%
7 Taylor, John 45 C Open 145 0 13.34 10.8696 106.8713 71.25%
8 Ingram, Tyler 22 M Production 126 0 11.63 10.8340 106.5213 71.01%
9 clark, james 11 B Limited 150 0 14.22 10.5485 103.7143 69.14%
10 Donatelli, Tony 14 A Production 138 0 13.27 10.3994 102.2483 68.17%
11 McKinney, Dustin 28 U Production 127 10 11.70 10.0000 98.3213 65.55%
12 Randolph, Scott 37 U Limited 138 0 14.12 9.7734 96.0934 64.06%
13 Newbern, Ryan 31 C Single Stack 145 0 15.90 9.1195 89.6641 59.78%
14 Johannesmeyer, Jonathan 23 U Limited 147 0 16.37 8.9798 88.2906 58.86%
15 Horn, David 20 B Single Stack 141 0 15.89 8.8735 87.2454 58.16%
16 Patterson, Mike 34 U Single Stack 144 0 16.42 8.7698 86.2258 57.48%
17 Carrasquillo, Alan 53 U Limited 110 0 12.95 8.4942 83.5161 55.68%
18 Beavers, Ben 6 C Single Stack 148 0 17.50 8.4571 83.1513 55.43%
19 Collins, David 12 U Production 142 0 16.91 8.3974 82.5644 55.04%
20 Tompkins, Robin 46 C Single Stack 145 0 18.05 8.0332 78.9835 52.66%
21 Weir, Chris 48 U Limited 145 0 18.16 7.9846 78.5056 52.34%
22 Stephenson, Alex 43 U Limited 10 146 0 18.73 7.7950 76.6415 51.09%
23 Golson, Mark 16 U Limited 136 0 17.71 7.6793 75.5039 50.34%
24 Massey, David 26 U Limited 146 0 19.33 7.5530 74.2621 49.51%
25 Guy, Jason 17 U Production 136 0 18.69 7.2766 71.5445 47.70%
26 Morris, Travis 30 U Production 148 0 20.37 7.2656 71.4363 47.62%
27 Bentley, Brian 9 U Production 142 0 20.40 6.9608 68.4395 45.63%
28 Owens, Thomas 33 C Limited 10 140 0 20.52 6.8226 67.0807 44.72%
29 Roberson, Scottie 54 C Limited 134 0 20.04 6.6866 65.7435 43.83%
30 Adkins, Michael 3 U Production 132 0 19.79 6.6700 65.5803 43.72%
31 Massey, Thomas 27 D Limited 132 0 20.09 6.5704 64.6010 43.07%
32 Kramer, Chris 24 U Production 146 0 22.74 6.4204 63.1262 42.08%
33 Young, Ken 49 U Production 126 0 19.77 6.3733 62.6631 41.78%
34 bundy, fred 52 U Limited 146 0 23.20 6.2931 61.8746 41.25%
35 Collins, Robert 13 C Production 126 0 22.15 5.6885 55.9301 37.29%
36 Patty III, Charles 35 U Production 139 10 22.68 5.6878 55.9232 37.28%
37 Allen, William 4 C Single Stack 142 0 26.08 5.4448 53.5340 35.69%
38 Mettler, Glen 29 U Limited 125 10 21.47 5.3563 52.6639 35.11%
39 Oneil, David 32 U Production 144 0 28.80 5.0000 49.1607 32.77%
40 Harding, David 19 U Production 150 0 30.10 4.9834 48.9975 32.67%
41 Behmer, Edward 8 U Limited 128 0 28.02 4.5682 44.9151 29.94%
42 Hutton, Peter M. 21 C Limited 10 128 0 28.40 4.5070 44.3134 29.54%
43 Beasley, Peter 5 U Limited 10 136 10 32.49 3.8781 38.1300 25.42%
44 Ballard, Duke 50 U Limited 146 0 38.03 3.8391 37.7465 25.16%
45 Engler, Leah 15 U Production 110 0 31.21 3.5245 34.6534 23.10%
46 Behmer, David 7 U Single Stack 131 0 39.31 3.3325 32.7656 21.84%
47 Ballard, Margarita 51 U Limited 148 0 74.48 1.9871 19.5374 13.02%
48 rogers, horace j 38 D Revolver 146 0 90.00 1.6222 15.9497 10.63%
RDNF Ingram, Tyler 55 M Production 0 0 0 0 .0000 0.00%
Number of Competitors: 49
Stage No: 5 Stage 5 Can You Remember
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Ruschak, Mark 39 B Open 85 0 7.27 11.6919 90.0000 100.00%
2 Adams, Peter 1 A Open 86 0 7.50 11.4667 88.2665 98.07%
3 Ingram, Tyler 22 M Production 86 0 7.89 10.8999 83.9035 93.23%
4 Adams, Robert 2 B Open 89 0 8.77 10.1482 78.1172 86.80%
5 Sutherlin, Michael 44 M Open 84 0 8.32 10.0962 77.7169 86.35%
6 Taylor, John 45 C Open 87 0 8.84 9.8416 75.7571 84.17%
7 Donatelli, Tony 14 A Production 90 0 9.39 9.5847 73.7795 81.98%
8 Allen, William 4 C Single Stack 86 0 9.22 9.3275 71.7997 79.78%
9 Marshman, Ed 25 A Limited 89 0 9.69 9.1847 70.7005 78.56%
10 Randolph, Scott 37 U Limited 86 0 9.74 8.8296 67.9671 75.52%
11 clark, james 11 B Limited 89 0 10.72 8.3022 63.9073 71.01%
12 McKinney, Dustin 28 U Production 88 0 10.63 8.2785 63.7249 70.81%
13 Horn, David 20 B Single Stack 89 0 10.98 8.1056 62.3940 69.33%
14 Newbern, Ryan 31 C Single Stack 88 0 10.87 8.0957 62.3178 69.24%
15 Stephenson, Alex 43 U Limited 10 86 0 11.27 7.6309 58.7399 65.27%
16 Roberson, Scottie 54 C Limited 88 0 11.71 7.5149 57.8470 64.27%
17 Weir, Chris 48 U Limited 87 0 12.11 7.1841 55.3006 61.45%
18 Morris, Travis 30 U Production 86 0 12.02 7.1547 55.0743 61.19%
19 Carrasquillo, Alan 53 U Limited 86 0 12.15 7.0782 54.4854 60.54%
20 Owens, Thomas 33 C Limited 10 70 0 10.33 6.7764 52.1623 57.96%
21 Patterson, Mike 34 U Single Stack 87 0 13.57 6.4112 49.3511 54.83%
22 Johannesmeyer, Jonathan 23 U Limited 89 0 14.31 6.2194 47.8747 53.19%
23 Collins, David 12 U Production 82 0 13.37 6.1331 47.2104 52.46%
24 Tompkins, Robin 46 C Single Stack 89 0 14.93 5.9612 45.8872 50.99%
25 Massey, David 26 U Limited 90 0 15.62 5.7618 44.3522 49.28%
26 Hall, Brandon 18 U Limited 78 30 8.40 5.7143 43.9866 48.87%
27 Massey, Thomas 27 D Limited 84 0 15.86 5.2963 40.7690 45.30%
28 Beavers, Ben 6 C Single Stack 79 10 13.56 5.0885 39.1694 43.52%
29 Bentley, Brian 9 U Production 84 0 17.42 4.8220 37.1180 41.24%
30 Adkins, Michael 3 U Production 80 0 16.60 4.8193 37.0972 41.22%
31 Guy, Jason 17 U Production 82 0 17.24 4.7564 36.6130 40.68%
32 Ballard, Duke 50 U Limited 88 0 19.85 4.4332 34.1252 37.92%
33 Behmer, David 7 U Single Stack 88 0 20.24 4.3478 33.4678 37.19%
34 Young, Ken 49 U Production 90 0 21.34 4.2174 32.4640 36.07%
35 Golson, Mark 16 U Limited 86 0 21.74 3.9558 30.4503 33.83%
36 Harding, David 19 U Production 84 0 23.48 3.5775 27.5383 30.60%
37 Kramer, Chris 24 U Production 88 0 24.68 3.5656 27.4467 30.50%
38 Hutton, Peter M. 21 C Limited 10 84 0 23.73 3.5398 27.2481 30.28%
39 Behmer, Edward 8 U Limited 86 0 28.72 2.9944 23.0498 25.61%
40 Patty III, Charles 35 U Production 76 30 16.93 2.7171 20.9152 23.24%
41 Ballard, Margarita 51 U Limited 86 0 32.62 2.6364 20.2940 22.55%
42 Engler, Leah 15 U Production 82 0 33.72 2.4318 18.7191 20.80%
43 Beasley, Peter 5 U Limited 10 79 20 28.33 2.0826 16.0311 17.81%
44 bundy, fred 52 U Limited 84 0 47.81 1.7570 13.5247 15.03%
45 rogers, horace j 38 D Revolver 90 0 62.03 1.4509 11.1685 12.41%
46 Collins, Robert 13 C Production 74 20 39.24 1.3761 10.5927 11.77%
DNF Oneil, David 32 U Production 0 0 0 0 .0000 0.00%
DNF Mettler, Glen 29 U Limited 0 0 0 0 .0000 0.00%
RDNF Ingram, Tyler 55 M Production 0 0 0 0 .0000 0.00%
Number of Competitors: 49
Stage No: 6 Golden Bullet Standards
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
R1 Ingram, Tyler 55 M Production 107 10 14.52 6.6804 120.0000 100.00%
2 Marshman, Ed 25 A Limited 107 0 18.86 5.6734 101.9113 84.93%
3 Ingram, Tyler 22 M Production 94 0 17.15 5.4810 98.4552 82.05%
4 clark, james 11 B Limited 109 0 21.40 5.0935 91.4945 76.25%
5 Taylor, John 45 C Open 107 0 21.30 5.0235 90.2371 75.20%
6 Horn, David 20 B Single Stack 98 10 17.69 4.9746 89.3587 74.47%
7 Randolph, Scott 37 U Limited 102 0 21.60 4.7222 84.8249 70.69%
8 Donatelli, Tony 14 A Production 95 10 18.04 4.7118 84.6380 70.53%
9 Roberson, Scottie 54 C Limited 113 0 24.36 4.6388 83.3267 69.44%
10 Adams, Robert 2 B Open 104 10 20.29 4.6328 83.2190 69.35%
11 Ruschak, Mark 39 B Open 108 10 21.70 4.5161 81.1227 67.60%
12 Beavers, Ben 6 C Single Stack 112 0 25.77 4.3461 78.0690 65.06%
13 Patterson, Mike 34 U Single Stack 116 0 26.82 4.3251 77.6918 64.74%
14 Adams, Peter 1 A Open 99 30 16.01 4.3098 77.4169 64.51%
15 Stephenson, Alex 43 U Limited 10 101 10 21.48 4.2365 76.1002 63.42%
16 Carrasquillo, Alan 53 U Limited 98 0 23.33 4.2006 75.4554 62.88%
17 Tompkins, Robin 46 C Single Stack 105 10 23.35 4.0685 73.0825 60.90%
18 Owens, Thomas 33 C Limited 10 103 10 23.50 3.9574 71.0868 59.24%
19 Sutherlin, Michael 44 M Open 91 30 15.54 3.9254 70.5119 58.76%
20 Golson, Mark 16 U Limited 100 0 26.25 3.8095 68.4300 57.03%
21 Hall, Brandon 18 U Limited 95 30 17.48 3.7185 66.7954 55.66%
22 Johannesmeyer, Jonathan 23 U Limited 104 10 26.82 3.5048 62.9567 52.46%
23 Bentley, Brian 9 U Production 94 0 29.16 3.2236 57.9055 48.25%
24 Weir, Chris 48 U Limited 118 0 37.03 3.1866 57.2409 47.70%
25 Morris, Travis 30 U Production 93 10 26.37 3.1475 56.5385 47.12%
26 McKinney, Dustin 28 U Production 79 30 15.65 3.1310 56.2421 46.87%
27 Behmer, David 7 U Single Stack 107 0 34.94 3.0624 55.0099 45.84%
28 Beasley, Peter 5 U Limited 10 99 10 29.90 2.9766 53.4687 44.56%
29 Harding, David 19 U Production 105 10 32.07 2.9623 53.2118 44.34%
30 Allen, William 4 C Single Stack 83 10 26.15 2.7916 50.1455 41.79%
31 Collins, Robert 13 C Production 101 10 33.13 2.7468 49.3408 41.12%
32 Massey, David 26 U Limited 90 20 26.48 2.6435 47.4852 39.57%
33 Young, Ken 49 U Production 79 10 31.40 2.1975 39.4737 32.89%
34 Massey, Thomas 27 D Limited 85 10 35.13 2.1349 38.3492 31.96%
35 Newbern, Ryan 31 C Single Stack 81 40 19.90 2.0603 37.0092 30.84%
36 Hutton, Peter M. 21 C Limited 10 110 10 54.57 1.8325 32.9172 27.43%
37 Adkins, Michael 3 U Production 76 20 34.59 1.6190 29.0821 24.24%
38 bundy, fred 52 U Limited 84 0 51.94 1.6173 29.0516 24.21%
39 rogers, horace j 38 D Revolver 97 10 58.52 1.4867 26.7056 22.25%
40 Ballard, Margarita 51 U Limited 110 0 83.33 1.3201 23.7130 19.76%
41 Guy, Jason 17 U Production 69 50 25.00 0.7600 13.6519 11.38%
42 Engler, Leah 15 U Production 59 30 39.20 0.7398 13.2890 11.07%
43 Collins, David 12 U Production 65 50 23.34 0.6427 11.5448 9.62%
44 Behmer, Edward 8 U Limited 78 50 51.34 0.5454 9.7970 8.16%
45 Patty III, Charles 35 U Production 63 50 52.69 0.2467 4.4315 3.69%
Tie Ballard, Duke 50 U Limited 76 110 51.22 0 .0000 0.00%
Tie Kramer, Chris 24 U Production 53 90 14.96 0 .0000 0.00%
DNF Mettler, Glen 29 U Limited 0 0 0 0 .0000 0.00%
DNF Oneil, David 32 U Production 0 0 0 0 .0000 0.00%
Number of Competitors: 49
Printed: 03/09/13 7:22 PM Page 1 of 1