Combined divisions - these are NOT official results. RCPS Pistol Match 11 May 2013
Match Date: 5/11/2013
Stage No: 1 Bay 1 Pizza Delivery
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Webb, Randal 24 M Open 115 0 10.05 11.4428 125.0000 100.00%
2 Ingram, Tyler 12 A Limited 111 0 14.36 7.7298 84.4396 67.55%
3 Hall, Brandon 11 U Limited 103 10 14.10 6.5957 72.0508 57.64%
4 Sutherlin, Michael 20 M Open 104 20 12.96 6.4815 70.8033 56.64%
5 Dowdy, Ken 9 B Limited 117 0 19.22 6.0874 66.4981 53.20%
6 Ruschak, Mark 19 B Open 109 10 18.82 5.2604 57.4641 45.97%
7 Massey, Thomas 15 D Limited 115 0 27.49 4.1833 45.6979 36.56%
8 Beavers, Ben 1 C Single Stack 113 10 24.74 4.1633 45.4795 36.38%
9 Johannesmeyer, Jonathan 13 U Production 100 10 22.49 4.0018 43.7153 34.97%
10 Massey, David 14 U Limited 115 0 29.56 3.8904 42.4983 34.00%
11 Collins, Robert 7 C Production 111 0 32.34 3.4323 37.4941 30.00%
12 Pepe, Paul 17 U Limited 113 10 35.88 2.8707 31.3592 25.09%
13 Turner, Thomas F 23 D Production 107 0 38.40 2.7865 30.4394 24.35%
14 Tokar, Natlie 22 U Limited 101 10 33.49 2.7172 29.6824 23.75%
15 Bodine, Jason 5 U Limited 97 20 33.68 2.2862 24.9742 19.98%
16 Behmer, Edward 2 U Limited 109 0 54.08 2.0155 22.0171 17.61%
17 Blackwell, Jeff 4 U Single Stack 107 20 45.75 1.9016 20.7729 16.62%
18 Engler, Leah 10 U Production 80 20 40.88 1.4677 16.0330 12.83%
19 Taylor, John 21 U Revolver 37 260 16.26 0 .0000 0.00%
Tie Blackwell, Hayden 3 U Single Stack 55 60 57.55 0 .0000 0.00%
Number of Competitors: 20
Stage No: 2 Bay 2 All Lined Up
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Webb, Randal 24 M Open 74 0 7.71 9.5979 80.0000 100.00%
2 Sutherlin, Michael 20 M Open 79 0 9.27 8.5221 71.0330 88.79%
3 Ingram, Tyler 12 A Limited 78 0 9.69 8.0495 67.0938 83.87%
4 Ruschak, Mark 19 B Open 79 0 11.25 7.0222 58.5311 73.16%
5 Hall, Brandon 11 U Limited 74 0 15.06 4.9137 40.9565 51.20%
6 Dowdy, Ken 9 B Limited 73 0 15.13 4.8249 40.2163 50.27%
7 Massey, David 14 U Limited 80 0 17.95 4.4568 37.1481 46.44%
8 Beavers, Ben 1 C Single Stack 80 0 18.15 4.4077 36.7389 45.92%
9 Johannesmeyer, Jonathan 13 U Production 74 0 20.78 3.5611 29.6823 37.10%
10 Massey, Thomas 15 D Limited 74 0 20.82 3.5543 29.6256 37.03%
11 Turner, Thomas F 23 D Production 76 0 22.62 3.3599 28.0053 35.01%
12 Collins, Robert 7 C Production 78 0 30.12 2.5896 21.5847 26.98%
13 Tokar, Natlie 22 U Limited 68 0 30.87 2.2028 18.3607 22.95%
14 Blackwell, Jeff 4 U Single Stack 79 0 37.64 2.0988 17.4938 21.87%
15 Taylor, John 21 U Revolver 74 0 39.16 1.8897 15.7509 19.69%
16 Bodine, Jason 5 U Limited 69 10 33.67 1.7523 14.6057 18.26%
17 Behmer, Edward 2 U Limited 75 10 47.25 1.3757 11.4667 14.33%
18 Pepe, Paul 17 U Limited 61 10 58.77 0.8678 7.2332 9.04%
19 Engler, Leah 10 U Production 59 10 68.46 0.7157 5.9655 7.46%
20 Blackwell, Hayden 3 U Single Stack 60 20 89.50 0.4469 3.7250 4.66%
Number of Competitors: 20
Stage No: 3 Bay 3 Left Turn Clyde
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Sutherlin, Michael 20 M Open 145 0 12.94 11.2056 160.0000 100.00%
2 Ingram, Tyler 12 A Limited 138 0 13.23 10.4308 148.9370 93.09%
3 Hall, Brandon 11 U Limited 148 0 14.27 10.3714 148.0888 92.56%
4 Webb, Randal 24 M Open 140 0 14.23 9.8384 140.4783 87.80%
5 Dowdy, Ken 9 B Limited 149 0 15.94 9.3476 133.4704 83.42%
6 Ruschak, Mark 19 B Open 144 10 15.30 8.7582 125.0546 78.16%
7 Massey, David 14 U Limited 160 0 27.46 5.8267 83.1970 52.00%
8 Johannesmeyer, Jonathan 13 U Production 156 0 27.88 5.5954 79.8943 49.93%
9 Massey, Thomas 15 D Limited 152 0 31.25 4.8640 69.4510 43.41%
10 Tokar, Natlie 22 U Limited 127 10 26.39 4.4335 63.3041 39.57%
11 Collins, Robert 7 C Production 144 0 38.90 3.7018 52.8564 33.04%
12 Taylor, John 21 U Revolver 152 0 41.76 3.6398 51.9712 32.48%
13 Blackwell, Jeff 4 U Single Stack 159 0 44.90 3.5412 50.5633 31.60%
14 Pepe, Paul 17 U Limited 158 0 48.84 3.2351 46.1926 28.87%
15 Bodine, Jason 5 U Limited 138 30 33.95 3.1811 45.4216 28.39%
16 Turner, Thomas F 23 D Production 152 0 49.22 3.0882 44.0951 27.56%
17 Behmer, Edward 2 U Limited 143 10 48.88 2.7209 38.8506 24.28%
18 Blackwell, Hayden 3 U Single Stack 105 30 52.73 1.4223 20.3084 12.69%
19 Engler, Leah 10 U Production 94 40 39.81 1.3564 19.3675 12.10%
20 Beavers, Ben 1 C Single Stack 35 360 4.06 0 .0000 0.00%
Number of Competitors: 20
Stage No: 4 Bay 4 Got Cards
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Webb, Randal 24 M Open 136 0 10.03 13.5593 150.0000 100.00%
2 Ingram, Tyler 12 A Limited 142 0 12.90 11.0078 121.7740 81.18%
3 Ruschak, Mark 19 B Open 137 0 12.89 10.6284 117.5769 78.38%
4 Dowdy, Ken 9 B Limited 141 0 13.70 10.2920 113.8554 75.90%
5 Sutherlin, Michael 20 M Open 125 0 12.29 10.1709 112.5158 75.01%
6 Hall, Brandon 11 U Limited 135 10 19.05 6.5617 72.5889 48.39%
7 Massey, David 14 U Limited 146 0 23.93 6.1011 67.4935 45.00%
8 Beavers, Ben 1 C Single Stack 132 20 19.93 5.6197 62.1680 41.45%
9 Johannesmeyer, Jonathan 13 U Production 126 0 22.97 5.4854 60.6823 40.45%
10 Massey, Thomas 15 D Limited 142 0 28.03 5.0660 56.0427 37.36%
11 Collins, Robert 7 C Production 142 0 29.30 4.8464 53.6134 35.74%
12 Turner, Thomas F 23 D Production 138 0 37.09 3.7207 41.1603 27.44%
13 Blackwell, Jeff 4 U Single Stack 147 0 40.27 3.6504 40.3826 26.92%
14 Pepe, Paul 17 U Limited 142 0 44.45 3.1946 35.3403 23.56%
15 Taylor, John 21 U Revolver 140 10 46.37 2.8035 31.0138 20.68%
16 Bodine, Jason 5 U Limited 114 40 30.50 2.4262 26.8399 17.89%
17 Tokar, Natlie 22 U Limited 123 10 47.87 2.3606 26.1142 17.41%
18 Behmer, Edward 2 U Limited 120 20 44.17 2.2640 25.0455 16.70%
19 Engler, Leah 10 U Production 99 30 39.33 1.7544 19.4081 12.94%
20 Blackwell, Hayden 3 U Single Stack 95 30 48.83 1.3311 14.7253 9.82%
Number of Competitors: 20
Stage No: 5 Eye Of The Tiger
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Webb, Randal 24 M Open 27 0 3.16 8.5443 30.0000 100.00%
2 Sutherlin, Michael 20 M Open 25 0 3.31 7.5529 26.5191 88.40%
3 Ingram, Tyler 12 A Limited 22 0 3.93 5.5980 19.6552 65.52%
4 Beavers, Ben 1 C Single Stack 24 0 4.91 4.8880 17.1623 57.21%
5 Massey, Thomas 15 D Limited 26 0 6.83 3.8067 13.3658 44.55%
6 Johannesmeyer, Jonathan 13 U Production 22 0 5.99 3.6728 12.8956 42.99%
7 Blackwell, Jeff 4 U Single Stack 29 0 8.27 3.5067 12.3124 41.04%
8 Turner, Thomas F 23 D Production 26 0 7.55 3.4437 12.0912 40.30%
9 Collins, Robert 7 C Production 24 0 7.14 3.3613 11.8019 39.34%
10 Hall, Brandon 11 U Limited 22 10 3.96 3.0303 10.6397 35.47%
11 Dowdy, Ken 9 B Limited 21 10 4.69 2.3454 8.2350 27.45%
12 Massey, David 14 U Limited 21 10 7.32 1.5027 5.2761 17.59%
13 Engler, Leah 10 U Production 17 10 8.60 0.8140 2.8580 9.53%
14 Pepe, Paul 17 U Limited 17 10 10.58 0.6616 2.3230 7.74%
15 Behmer, Edward 2 U Limited 17 10 11.36 0.6162 2.1635 7.21%
16 Blackwell, Hayden 3 U Single Stack 17 10 14.03 0.4989 1.7517 5.84%
17 Taylor, John 21 U Revolver 8 40 6.02 0 .0000 0.00%
Tie Tokar, Natlie 22 U Limited 12 30 8.62 0 .0000 0.00%
Tie Ruschak, Mark 19 B Open 16 30 3.47 0 .0000 0.00%
Tie Bodine, Jason 5 U Limited 16 30 7.41 0 .0000 0.00%
Number of Competitors: 20
Printed: 05/12/13 9:46 AM Page 1 of 1