Combined divisions - these are NOT official results. RCPS Pistol Match 12 Oct 2013
Match Date: 10/12/2013
Stage No: 1 Bay 2 Rise Of The Dead
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Cramblit, Jeff 12 GM Limited 130 10 17.06 7.0340 140.0000 100.00%
2 Arbuckle, Charles 2 U Production 134 0 19.85 6.7506 134.3594 95.97%
3 TURNER, THOMAS J 48 M Limited 129 0 21.50 6.0000 119.4200 85.30%
4 Ingram, Tyler 27 A Limited 121 10 18.59 5.9710 118.8428 84.89%
5 Newbern, Ryan 33 D Limited 128 0 21.91 5.8421 116.2772 83.06%
6 Reid, Bryan 38 M Limited 137 0 25.36 5.4022 107.5218 76.80%
7 Marshman, Ed 29 A Limited 137 0 26.26 5.2171 103.8376 74.17%
8 Dowdy, Ken 17 B Limited 135 0 26.31 5.1311 102.1260 72.95%
9 Roberson, Scottie 39 C Limited 136 0 27.06 5.0259 100.0321 71.45%
10 Donatelli, Tony 16 A Production 126 0 25.08 5.0239 99.9923 71.42%
11 Ruschak, Mark 41 B Open 125 0 26.37 4.7402 94.3457 67.39%
12 Clark, James 10 B Limited 136 0 30.75 4.4228 88.0284 62.88%
13 Smith, Tyler 44 U Limited 133 0 30.26 4.3952 87.4791 62.49%
14 Gannaway, Kevin 21 C Production 136 0 32.27 4.2144 83.8806 59.91%
15 Taylor, John 46 C Open 130 10 28.64 4.1899 83.3929 59.57%
16 Tompkins, Robin 47 C Single Stack 126 0 30.13 4.1819 83.2337 59.45%
17 South, Stuart H 45 D Limited 122 0 30.36 4.0184 79.9795 57.13%
18 Bentley, Brian 5 U Limited 124 0 30.92 4.0103 79.8183 57.01%
19 Hall, Brandon 24 U Limited 130 10 30.80 3.8961 77.5454 55.39%
20 Nall, David 32 C Limited 130 0 35.09 3.7048 73.7378 52.67%
21 Randolph, Scott 37 C Single Stack 127 10 33.09 3.5358 70.3742 50.27%
22 Ganaway, Steve 20 U Single Stack 130 10 35.92 3.3408 66.4930 47.50%
23 Beavers, Ben 3 U Revolver 137 0 41.17 3.3277 66.2323 47.31%
24 Curry, tim 14 U Limited 136 0 42.52 3.1985 63.6608 45.47%
25 Weir, Chris 50 C Limited 128 0 43.59 2.9365 58.4461 41.75%
26 Rutledge, Andy 42 U Production 118 30 31.22 2.8187 56.1015 40.07%
27 young, ken 51 U Limited 130 0 46.65 2.7867 55.4646 39.62%
28 Feldman, Vic 19 U Limited 132 0 47.41 2.7842 55.4148 39.58%
29 Perkins, Hank 36 U Limited 131 0 48.43 2.7049 53.8365 38.45%
30 Pearson, Drew 34 U Production 126 20 39.30 2.6972 53.6833 38.35%
31 Hodges, George 25 U Single Stack 130 0 48.26 2.6937 53.6136 38.30%
32 Webster, Michael 49 U Open 121 30 34.70 2.6225 52.1965 37.28%
33 Davis, Dustin H 15 U Production 113 10 39.72 2.5932 51.6133 36.87%
34 Casey, Brad 9 U Limited 99 40 23.56 2.5042 49.8419 35.60%
35 Crocitto, Joe 13 U Limited 128 0 51.97 2.4630 49.0219 35.02%
36 Pepe, Paul 35 U Limited 123 10 46.01 2.4560 48.8826 34.92%
37 Medley, Brian 31 U Limited 124 10 48.24 2.3632 47.0355 33.60%
38 Behmer, Edward 4 U Limited 10 135 0 63.55 2.1243 42.2806 30.20%
39 Garrison, Guy 22 D Revolver 114 0 62.80 1.8153 36.1305 25.81%
40 Kizer, David 28 U Revolver 114 40 42.35 1.7473 34.7771 24.84%
41 Collins, Robert 11 C Production 107 40 40.15 1.6687 33.2127 23.72%
42 Golson, Mark 23 C Limited 116 60 35.35 1.5842 31.5309 22.52%
43 rogers, horace j 40 D Revolver 138 0 89.58 1.5405 30.6611 21.90%
44 Bundy, Fred 8 U Production 111 40 47.09 1.5078 30.0102 21.44%
RDNF Tompkins, Robin 54 C Single Stack 0 0 0 0 .0000 0.00%
RDNF Gannaway, Kevin 53 U Single Stack 0 0 0 0 .0000 0.00%
RDNF Webster, Michael J 52 U Open 0 0 0 0 .0000 0.00%
DQed Massey, Thomas 30 D Limited 132 0 38.42 0 .0000 0.00%
DQed Fancher, Tom 18 U Limited 128 0 42.94 0 .0000 0.00%
Number of Competitors: 49
Stage No: 2 Bay 3 Enter The Haunted Castle
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Ingram, Tyler 27 A Limited 157 0 17.92 8.7612 165.0000 100.00%
2 Reid, Bryan 38 M Limited 147 0 19.39 7.5812 142.7770 86.53%
3 Cramblit, Jeff 12 GM Limited 161 0 21.82 7.3786 138.9614 84.22%
4 Dowdy, Ken 17 B Limited 159 0 22.64 7.0230 132.2644 80.16%
5 Ruschak, Mark 41 B Open 144 0 22.00 6.5455 123.2716 74.71%
6 Taylor, John 46 C Open 159 0 24.41 6.5137 122.6728 74.35%
7 TURNER, THOMAS J 48 M Limited 145 20 19.40 6.4433 121.3469 73.54%
8 South, Stuart H 45 D Limited 150 10 22.32 6.2724 118.1283 71.59%
9 Donatelli, Tony 16 A Production 137 0 22.07 6.2075 116.9061 70.85%
10 Marshman, Ed 29 A Limited 155 0 25.09 6.1778 116.3467 70.51%
11 Newbern, Ryan 33 D Limited 141 0 22.99 6.1331 115.5049 70.00%
12 Gannaway, Kevin 21 C Production 151 0 25.32 5.9637 112.3146 68.07%
13 Roberson, Scottie 39 C Limited 153 0 27.03 5.6604 106.6025 64.61%
14 Tompkins, Robin 47 C Single Stack 153 0 27.04 5.6583 106.5630 64.58%
15 Hall, Brandon 24 U Limited 143 20 23.19 5.3040 99.8904 60.54%
16 Nall, David 32 C Limited 150 0 28.31 5.2985 99.7868 60.48%
17 Rutledge, Andy 42 U Production 153 0 29.23 5.2343 98.5778 59.74%
18 Weir, Chris 50 C Limited 157 0 31.33 5.0112 94.3761 57.20%
19 Golson, Mark 23 C Limited 156 0 32.00 4.8750 91.8111 55.64%
20 Clark, James 10 B Limited 153 10 29.44 4.8573 91.4777 55.44%
21 Davis, Dustin H 15 U Production 149 0 31.02 4.8034 90.4626 54.83%
22 Casey, Brad 9 U Limited 142 10 28.58 4.6186 86.9823 52.72%
23 Webster, Michael 49 U Open 163 0 37.04 4.4006 82.8767 50.23%
24 Pearson, Drew 34 U Production 165 0 38.73 4.2603 80.2344 48.63%
25 Arbuckle, Charles 2 U Production 142 30 26.81 4.1775 78.6750 47.68%
26 Bentley, Brian 5 U Limited 137 20 29.02 4.0317 75.9292 46.02%
27 Crocitto, Joe 13 U Limited 148 10 37.29 3.7007 69.6954 42.24%
28 young, ken 51 U Limited 150 10 40.14 3.4878 65.6859 39.81%
29 Beavers, Ben 3 U Revolver 164 0 47.29 3.4680 65.3130 39.58%
30 Randolph, Scott 37 C Single Stack 157 30 36.87 3.4445 64.8704 39.32%
31 Ganaway, Steve 20 U Single Stack 148 10 41.68 3.3109 62.3543 37.79%
32 Hodges, George 25 U Single Stack 155 0 49.25 3.1472 59.2713 35.92%
33 Feldman, Vic 19 U Limited 156 20 43.23 3.1460 59.2487 35.91%
34 Perkins, Hank 36 U Limited 146 20 48.81 2.5814 48.6156 29.46%
35 Bundy, Fred 8 U Production 141 0 56.07 2.5147 47.3594 28.70%
36 Pepe, Paul 35 U Limited 137 20 50.72 2.3068 43.4440 26.33%
37 Curry, tim 14 U Limited 136 40 42.34 2.2674 42.7020 25.88%
38 Kizer, David 28 U Revolver 145 30 61.64 1.8657 35.1368 21.30%
39 Garrison, Guy 22 D Revolver 141 50 74.08 1.2284 23.1345 14.02%
40 Behmer, Edward 4 U Limited 10 134 40 77.12 1.2189 22.9556 13.91%
41 rogers, horace j 40 D Revolver 132 10 114.43 1.0662 20.0798 12.17%
42 Smith, Tyler 44 U Limited 104 80 26.91 0.8919 16.7972 10.18%
Tie Medley, Brian 31 U Limited 49 230 12.24 0 .0000 0.00%
Tie Collins, Robert 11 C Production 58 280 10.00 0 .0000 0.00%
RDNF Webster, Michael J 52 U Open 0 0 0 0 .0000 0.00%
RDNF Tompkins, Robin 54 C Single Stack 0 0 0 0 .0000 0.00%
RDNF Gannaway, Kevin 53 U Single Stack 0 0 0 0 .0000 0.00%
DQed Massey, Thomas 30 D Limited 153 0 41.80 0 .0000 0.00%
DQed Fancher, Tom 18 U Limited 122 30 43.46 0 .0000 0.00%
Number of Competitors: 49
Stage No: 3 Bay 5 Pumpkins And Ghouls
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Arbuckle, Charles 2 U Production 134 0 15.09 8.8801 140.0000 100.00%
2 TURNER, THOMAS J 48 M Limited 136 0 15.45 8.8026 138.7782 99.13%
3 Donatelli, Tony 16 A Production 130 0 16.03 8.1098 127.8558 91.33%
4 Cramblit, Jeff 12 GM Limited 134 0 18.26 7.3384 115.6942 82.64%
5 Webster, Michael 49 U Open 136 0 18.95 7.1768 113.1465 80.82%
6 Ingram, Tyler 27 A Limited 122 0 17.34 7.0358 110.9235 79.23%
7 Dowdy, Ken 17 B Limited 130 0 18.64 6.9742 109.9524 78.54%
8 Nall, David 32 C Limited 137 0 20.21 6.7788 106.8718 76.34%
9 Ruschak, Mark 41 B Open 130 0 19.20 6.7708 106.7456 76.25%
10 Reid, Bryan 38 M Limited 126 10 17.76 6.5315 102.9729 73.55%
11 Crocitto, Joe 13 U Limited 134 0 20.54 6.5239 102.8531 73.47%
12 South, Stuart H 45 D Limited 138 0 21.77 6.3390 99.9381 71.38%
13 Marshman, Ed 29 A Limited 133 0 21.03 6.3243 99.7063 71.22%
14 Clark, James 10 B Limited 129 10 19.40 6.1340 96.7061 69.08%
15 Hall, Brandon 24 U Limited 128 10 19.26 6.1267 96.5910 68.99%
16 Taylor, John 46 C Open 127 10 20.28 5.7692 90.9548 64.97%
17 Rutledge, Andy 42 U Production 138 0 24.26 5.6884 89.6810 64.06%
18 Casey, Brad 9 U Limited 118 0 20.83 5.6649 89.3105 63.79%
19 Golson, Mark 23 C Limited 136 0 24.59 5.5307 87.1947 62.28%
20 Randolph, Scott 37 C Single Stack 133 0 24.92 5.3371 84.1425 60.10%
21 Gannaway, Kevin 21 C Production 122 0 22.89 5.3298 84.0274 60.02%
22 Newbern, Ryan 33 D Limited 122 0 23.25 5.2473 82.7268 59.09%
23 Weir, Chris 50 C Limited 126 0 24.15 5.2174 82.2554 58.75%
24 Bundy, Fred 8 U Production 134 0 27.53 4.8674 76.7374 54.81%
25 Smith, Tyler 44 U Limited 132 0 27.31 4.8334 76.2014 54.43%
26 Bentley, Brian 5 U Limited 124 0 25.95 4.7784 75.3343 53.81%
27 Pearson, Drew 34 U Production 136 0 30.51 4.4576 70.2767 50.20%
28 Feldman, Vic 19 U Limited 130 0 29.74 4.3712 68.9145 49.22%
29 Davis, Dustin H 15 U Production 129 10 27.81 4.2790 67.4610 48.19%
30 Tompkins, Robin 47 C Single Stack 116 20 23.22 4.1344 65.1812 46.56%
31 Collins, Robert 11 C Production 121 10 28.39 3.9098 61.6403 44.03%
32 Medley, Brian 31 U Limited 132 10 31.72 3.8462 60.6376 43.31%
33 Roberson, Scottie 39 C Limited 137 0 35.78 3.8290 60.3664 43.12%
34 Hodges, George 25 U Single Stack 139 0 37.37 3.7196 58.6417 41.89%
35 Perkins, Hank 36 U Limited 132 0 36.41 3.6254 57.1566 40.83%
36 young, ken 51 U Limited 126 0 36.84 3.4202 53.9215 38.52%
37 Curry, tim 14 U Limited 134 0 42.04 3.1874 50.2512 35.89%
38 Beavers, Ben 3 U Revolver 137 0 43.25 3.1676 49.9391 35.67%
39 Behmer, Edward 4 U Limited 10 134 0 45.31 2.9574 46.6252 33.30%
40 Pepe, Paul 35 U Limited 126 0 42.62 2.9564 46.6094 33.29%
41 Ganaway, Steve 20 U Single Stack 123 10 39.40 2.8680 45.2157 32.30%
42 Kizer, David 28 U Revolver 124 0 46.80 2.6496 41.7725 29.84%
43 Garrison, Guy 22 D Revolver 136 0 61.00 2.2295 35.1494 25.11%
44 rogers, horace j 40 D Revolver 122 0 100.24 1.2171 19.1883 13.71%
RDNF Tompkins, Robin 54 C Single Stack 0 0 0 0 .0000 0.00%
RDNF Gannaway, Kevin 53 U Single Stack 0 0 0 0 .0000 0.00%
RDNF Webster, Michael J 52 U Open 0 0 0 0 .0000 0.00%
DQed Fancher, Tom 18 U Limited 127 10 48.24 0 .0000 0.00%
DQed Massey, Thomas 30 D Limited 128 0 31.87 0 .0000 0.00%
Number of Competitors: 49
Stage No: 4 Bay 6 Zombie Shuffle
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 TURNER, THOMAS J 48 M Limited 54 0 13.54 3.9882 60.0000 100.00%
2 Marshman, Ed 29 A Limited 57 0 16.78 3.3969 51.1043 85.17%
3 Arbuckle, Charles 2 U Production 50 0 15.21 3.2873 49.4554 82.43%
4 Cramblit, Jeff 12 GM Limited 52 0 16.95 3.0678 46.1532 76.92%
5 Gannaway, Kevin 21 C Production 48 0 18.44 2.6030 39.1605 65.27%
6 Ruschak, Mark 41 B Open 46 10 13.93 2.5844 38.8807 64.80%
7 Randolph, Scott 37 C Single Stack 48 10 15.76 2.4112 36.2750 60.46%
8 Webster, Michael 49 U Open 48 10 19.29 1.9699 29.6359 49.39%
9 Dowdy, Ken 17 B Limited 48 10 19.46 1.9527 29.3772 48.96%
10 Hodges, George 25 U Single Stack 53 0 27.25 1.9450 29.2613 48.77%
11 Bentley, Brian 5 U Limited 39 10 17.86 1.6237 24.4276 40.71%
12 Ingram, Tyler 27 A Limited 36 20 11.76 1.3605 20.4679 34.11%
13 Clark, James 10 B Limited 46 20 19.91 1.3059 19.6465 32.74%
14 Kizer, David 28 U Revolver 48 10 29.82 1.2743 19.1711 31.95%
15 South, Stuart H 45 D Limited 43 10 27.45 1.2022 18.0864 30.14%
16 Beavers, Ben 3 U Revolver 43 20 19.48 1.1807 17.7629 29.60%
17 Taylor, John 46 C Open 40 30 15.56 0.6427 9.6690 16.12%
18 Nall, David 32 C Limited 40 30 16.17 0.6184 9.3034 15.51%
19 Smith, Tyler 44 U Limited 40 30 16.30 0.6135 9.2297 15.38%
20 Reid, Bryan 38 M Limited 38 30 16.74 0.4779 7.1897 11.98%
21 Curry, tim 14 U Limited 39 30 19.53 0.4608 6.9325 11.55%
22 Perkins, Hank 36 U Limited 37 30 27.34 0.2560 3.8514 6.42%
23 Rutledge, Andy 42 U Production 35 30 19.77 0.2529 3.8047 6.34%
24 Crocitto, Joe 13 U Limited 37 30 27.83 0.2515 3.7837 6.31%
25 Donatelli, Tony 16 A Production 33 30 14.06 0.2134 3.2105 5.35%
26 Casey, Brad 9 U Limited 33 30 15.44 0.1943 2.9231 4.87%
27 Tompkins, Robin 47 C Single Stack 33 30 19.53 0.1536 2.3108 3.85%
28 Ganaway, Steve 20 U Single Stack 30 50 22.14 0 .0000 0.00%
Tie Davis, Dustin H 15 U Production 16 80 40.56 0 .0000 0.00%
Tie Roberson, Scottie 39 C Limited 34 40 20.09 0 .0000 0.00%
Tie young, ken 51 U Limited 29 50 19.41 0 .0000 0.00%
Tie Collins, Robert 11 C Production 32 40 21.34 0 .0000 0.00%
Tie Bundy, Fred 8 U Production 16 80 27.05 0 .0000 0.00%
Tie Weir, Chris 50 C Limited 34 40 20.22 0 .0000 0.00%
Tie Garrison, Guy 22 D Revolver 19 70 26.35 0 .0000 0.00%
Tie Hall, Brandon 24 U Limited 17 80 14.51 0 .0000 0.00%
Tie Golson, Mark 23 C Limited 34 40 20.94 0 .0000 0.00%
Tie Medley, Brian 31 U Limited 32 40 28.63 0 .0000 0.00%
Tie Pepe, Paul 35 U Limited 19 70 27.83 0 .0000 0.00%
Tie Behmer, Edward 4 U Limited 10 28 60 32.38 0 .0000 0.00%
Tie Feldman, Vic 19 U Limited 15 70 22.73 0 .0000 0.00%
Tie rogers, horace j 40 D Revolver 26 40 41.57 0 .0000 0.00%
Tie Newbern, Ryan 33 D Limited 28 40 16.42 0 .0000 0.00%
Tie Pearson, Drew 34 U Production 29 50 19.51 0 .0000 0.00%
RDNF Gannaway, Kevin 53 U Single Stack 0 0 0 0 .0000 0.00%
RDNF Tompkins, Robin 54 C Single Stack 0 0 0 0 .0000 0.00%
RDNF Webster, Michael J 52 U Open 0 0 0 0 .0000 0.00%
DQed Massey, Thomas 30 D Limited 31 50 23.85 0 .0000 0.00%
DQed Fancher, Tom 18 U Limited 22 60 26.49 0 .0000 0.00%
Number of Competitors: 49
Stage No: 5 Bay 7 When The Dong Hits Midni
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Cramblit, Jeff 12 GM Limited 109 0 17.07 6.3855 115.0000 100.00%
2 Ingram, Tyler 27 A Limited 103 0 17.44 5.9060 106.3644 92.49%
3 Reid, Bryan 38 M Limited 106 0 18.23 5.8146 104.7183 91.06%
4 TURNER, THOMAS J 48 M Limited 107 0 19.12 5.5962 100.7851 87.64%
5 Arbuckle, Charles 2 U Production 96 10 16.84 5.1069 91.9730 79.98%
6 Dowdy, Ken 17 B Limited 102 10 19.13 4.8092 86.6115 75.31%
7 Marshman, Ed 29 A Limited 102 0 21.56 4.7310 85.2032 74.09%
8 Randolph, Scott 37 C Single Stack 111 0 25.52 4.3495 78.3326 68.12%
9 Clark, James 10 B Limited 108 0 25.60 4.2188 75.9787 66.07%
10 Smith, Tyler 44 U Limited 112 0 26.77 4.1838 75.3484 65.52%
11 Weir, Chris 50 C Limited 108 0 25.94 4.1635 74.9828 65.20%
12 Newbern, Ryan 33 D Limited 103 0 24.89 4.1382 74.5271 64.81%
13 Rutledge, Andy 42 U Production 107 0 26.40 4.0530 72.9927 63.47%
14 Taylor, John 46 C Open 113 0 29.37 3.8475 69.2918 60.25%
15 Gannaway, Kevin 21 C Production 102 10 24.27 3.7907 68.2688 59.36%
16 South, Stuart H 45 D Limited 97 0 26.12 3.7136 66.8803 58.16%
17 Pearson, Drew 34 U Production 113 0 30.97 3.6487 65.7115 57.14%
18 Golson, Mark 23 C Limited 115 0 32.21 3.5703 64.2995 55.91%
19 Roberson, Scottie 39 C Limited 102 0 28.69 3.5552 64.0276 55.68%
20 Bentley, Brian 5 U Limited 93 0 26.36 3.5281 63.5395 55.25%
21 Ruschak, Mark 41 B Open 97 20 21.97 3.5048 63.1199 54.89%
22 Casey, Brad 9 U Limited 100 10 26.38 3.4117 61.4432 53.43%
23 Tompkins, Robin 47 C Single Stack 89 0 26.20 3.3969 61.1767 53.20%
24 Nall, David 32 C Limited 107 0 32.04 3.3396 60.1447 52.30%
25 Webster, Michael 49 U Open 100 20 26.08 3.0675 55.2443 48.04%
26 Feldman, Vic 19 U Limited 105 0 34.54 3.0400 54.7490 47.61%
27 Donatelli, Tony 16 A Production 80 10 24.13 2.9010 52.2457 45.43%
28 young, ken 51 U Limited 107 0 37.80 2.8307 50.9796 44.33%
29 Beavers, Ben 3 U Revolver 111 0 39.84 2.7861 50.1764 43.63%
30 Davis, Dustin H 15 U Production 88 10 28.79 2.7093 48.7933 42.43%
31 Crocitto, Joe 13 U Limited 83 20 23.53 2.6774 48.2188 41.93%
32 Collins, Robert 11 C Production 101 0 38.95 2.5931 46.7006 40.61%
33 Pepe, Paul 35 U Limited 107 0 44.59 2.3996 43.2157 37.58%
34 Kizer, David 28 U Revolver 100 10 43.20 2.0833 37.5193 32.63%
35 Hall, Brandon 24 U Limited 77 40 18.74 1.9744 35.5581 30.92%
36 Perkins, Hank 36 U Limited 102 10 48.08 1.9135 34.4613 29.97%
37 Ganaway, Steve 20 U Single Stack 94 20 40.09 1.8458 33.2420 28.91%
38 Garrison, Guy 22 D Revolver 103 0 58.45 1.7622 31.7364 27.60%
39 Medley, Brian 31 U Limited 91 10 46.69 1.7348 31.2430 27.17%
40 Behmer, Edward 4 U Limited 10 110 0 65.91 1.6689 30.0561 26.14%
41 Bundy, Fred 8 U Production 85 20 44.82 1.4502 26.1175 22.71%
42 Hodges, George 25 U Single Stack 92 30 48.11 1.2887 23.2089 20.18%
43 Curry, tim 14 U Limited 85 40 37.08 1.2136 21.8564 19.01%
44 rogers, horace j 40 D Revolver 99 0 99.35 0.9965 17.9465 15.61%
RDNF Gannaway, Kevin 53 U Single Stack 0 0 0 0 .0000 0.00%
RDNF Tompkins, Robin 54 C Single Stack 0 0 0 0 .0000 0.00%
RDNF Webster, Michael J 52 U Open 0 0 0 0 .0000 0.00%
Number of Competitors: 47
Stage No: 6 Easy Street
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Ingram, Tyler 27 A Limited 78 0 13.95 5.5914 90.0000 100.00%
2 Cramblit, Jeff 12 GM Limited 74 0 13.96 5.3009 85.3241 94.80%
3 Ruschak, Mark 41 B Open 81 0 15.53 5.2157 83.9527 93.28%
4 Arbuckle, Charles 2 U Production 76 0 15.65 4.8562 78.1661 86.85%
5 Clark, James 10 B Limited 84 0 18.15 4.6281 74.4946 82.77%
6 Dowdy, Ken 17 B Limited 76 0 16.50 4.6061 74.1405 82.38%
7 TURNER, THOMAS J 48 M Limited 80 0 18.61 4.2988 69.1941 76.88%
8 Taylor, John 46 C Open 88 0 20.74 4.2430 68.2960 75.88%
R9 Webster, Michael J 52 U Open 81 10 16.79 4.2287 68.0658 75.63%
10 Newbern, Ryan 33 D Limited 80 0 19.60 4.0816 65.6980 73.00%
11 Nall, David 32 C Limited 77 0 19.79 3.8909 62.6285 69.59%
12 Reid, Bryan 38 M Limited 75 20 14.67 3.7491 60.3461 67.05%
13 Marshman, Ed 29 A Limited 71 0 19.32 3.6749 59.1517 65.72%
R14 Tompkins, Robin 54 C Single Stack 68 0 19.33 3.5178 56.6230 62.91%
15 Golson, Mark 23 C Limited 83 0 24.73 3.3562 54.0219 60.02%
16 Donatelli, Tony 16 A Production 71 20 15.33 3.3268 53.5487 59.50%
17 South, Stuart H 45 D Limited 70 10 18.45 3.2520 52.3447 58.16%
18 Rutledge, Andy 42 U Production 72 0 22.38 3.2172 51.7845 57.54%
19 Tompkins, Robin 47 C Single Stack 69 10 18.39 3.2083 51.6413 57.38%
20 Gannaway, Kevin 21 C Production 72 0 23.81 3.0239 48.6731 54.08%
21 Weir, Chris 50 C Limited 72 10 21.05 2.9454 47.4096 52.68%
22 Collins, Robert 11 C Production 76 0 26.75 2.8411 45.7308 50.81%
23 Bentley, Brian 5 U Limited 64 0 22.56 2.8369 45.6632 50.74%
24 Curry, tim 14 U Limited 70 0 25.25 2.7723 44.6234 49.58%
25 Beavers, Ben 3 U Revolver 74 10 24.07 2.6589 42.7980 47.55%
26 young, ken 51 U Limited 60 0 23.30 2.5751 41.4492 46.05%
R27 Gannaway, Kevin 53 U Single Stack 76 20 22.45 2.4944 40.1502 44.61%
28 Casey, Brad 9 U Limited 59 20 15.90 2.4528 39.4806 43.87%
29 Randolph, Scott 37 C Single Stack 75 30 18.42 2.4430 39.3229 43.69%
30 Pearson, Drew 34 U Production 74 10 27.17 2.3555 37.9145 42.13%
31 Pepe, Paul 35 U Limited 72 0 31.94 2.2542 36.2839 40.32%
32 Hall, Brandon 24 U Limited 59 30 13.40 2.1642 34.8353 38.71%
33 Smith, Tyler 44 U Limited 74 20 25.13 2.1488 34.5874 38.43%
34 Feldman, Vic 19 U Limited 65 10 27.11 2.0288 32.6559 36.28%
35 Hodges, George 25 U Single Stack 68 10 32.67 1.7753 28.5755 31.75%
36 Bundy, Fred 8 U Production 57 10 29.07 1.6168 26.0243 28.92%
37 Behmer, Edward 4 U Limited 10 78 30 30.05 1.5973 25.7104 28.57%
38 Webster, Michael 49 U Open 67 40 17.09 1.5799 25.4303 28.26%
39 Ganaway, Steve 20 U Single Stack 59 30 22.55 1.2860 20.6996 23.00%
40 Perkins, Hank 36 U Limited 76 50 31.15 0.8347 13.4355 14.93%
41 Kizer, David 28 U Revolver 61 40 27.14 0.7738 12.4552 13.84%
42 Crocitto, Joe 13 U Limited 55 40 22.17 0.6766 10.8907 12.10%
43 rogers, horace j 40 D Revolver 61 20 72.95 0.5620 9.0460 10.05%
44 Garrison, Guy 22 D Revolver 57 50 48.24 0.1451 2.3356 2.60%
45 Roberson, Scottie 39 C Limited 61 60 22.08 0.0453 .7292 0.81%
46 Davis, Dustin H 15 U Production 41 50 20.21 0 .0000 0.00%
Tie Medley, Brian 31 U Limited 5 170 4.82 0 .0000 0.00%
Number of Competitors: 47
Printed: 10/12/13 5:32 PM Page 1 of 1