RCPS Steel Match 26 Oct 2013
2013-10-26
Match Results - By Division

Rifle_RF_Optics
FinalNameSCSAClassDivisionTimeStage 1 (Bay 3)Stage 2 (Bay 4)Stage 3 (Bay 5)Stage 4 (Bay 6)Stage 5 (Bay 7)
1Taylor, JohnTY65382URifle_RF_Optics86.7914.6411.7815.836.9437.60
2Hall, BrandonURifle_RF_Optics89.7713.4413.6919.468.6534.53
3clark, jimURifle_RF_Optics101.3416.9314.0221.129.9039.37

Rifle_RF_Irons
FinalNameSCSAClassDivisionTimeStage 1 (Bay 3)Stage 2 (Bay 4)Stage 3 (Bay 5)Stage 4 (Bay 6)Stage 5 (Bay 7)
1Kodadek, WilliamA81767URifle_RF_Irons92.9716.4213.4820.468.3134.30
2Massey, ThomasTY73907URifle_RF_Irons93.1316.8514.0419.628.2234.40
3Mosher, AaronURifle_RF_Irons99.6816.4614.9222.309.1236.88

Pistol_CF_Irons
FinalNameSCSAClassDivisionTimeStage 1 (Bay 3)Stage 2 (Bay 4)Stage 3 (Bay 5)Stage 4 (Bay 6)Stage 5 (Bay 7)
1Newbern, RyanUPistol_CF_Irons104.6521.7916.1622.5613.3730.77
2Tompkins, RobinFY29425UPistol_CF_Irons107.9321.8616.2321.2515.7032.89
3clark, jimUPistol_CF_Irons110.0419.2215.6525.7516.8232.60
4Johannesmeyer, JonathanUPistol_CF_Irons111.0820.0317.5424.4111.6637.44
5Golson, MarkUPistol_CF_Irons120.1525.8119.2623.3816.2935.41
6Harper, ThomasUPistol_CF_Irons125.0022.8820.7027.1916.1438.09
7Parks, HaroldUPistol_CF_Irons167.8035.7423.0432.6826.4049.94
8Bundy, FredUPistol_CF_Irons257.6555.4742.0270.1834.8855.10
9Casey, BradUPistol_CF_Irons96.3922.3918.4239.0216.56-

Pistol_RF_Optics
FinalNameSCSAClassDivisionTimeStage 1 (Bay 3)Stage 2 (Bay 4)Stage 3 (Bay 5)Stage 4 (Bay 6)Stage 5 (Bay 7)
1Ruschak, MarkA26587UPistol_RF_Optics77.1513.5413.4515.658.5825.93
2Taylor, JohnTY65382UPistol_RF_Optics85.1615.2612.3718.498.5030.54
3Parks, HaroldUPistol_RF_Optics111.8717.3916.0920.8521.8735.67

Pistol_RF_Irons
FinalNameSCSAClassDivisionTimeStage 1 (Bay 3)Stage 2 (Bay 4)Stage 3 (Bay 5)Stage 4 (Bay 6)Stage 5 (Bay 7)
1Hall, BrandonUPistol_RF_Irons74.5012.9011.5117.346.5326.22
2Tompkins, RobinFY29425UPistol_RF_Irons95.5417.6014.5522.6810.0130.70
3Mosher, AaronUPistol_RF_Irons100.0216.4815.0826.219.4132.84
4Johannesmeyer, JonathanUPistol_RF_Irons104.7721.9917.4723.519.8231.98
5Beavers, BenUPistol_RF_Irons110.7919.1215.9728.0511.2136.44
6Newbern, RyanUPistol_RF_Irons113.2716.8630.9822.049.7733.62
7Golson, MarkUPistol_RF_Irons113.6127.7815.8922.0911.5536.30
8Kodadek, WilliamA81767UPistol_RF_Irons117.0221.8417.6423.5614.1739.81
9Massey, ThomasTY73907UPistol_RF_Irons117.0322.7120.2321.6217.0035.47
10Kizer, Davida81879UPistol_RF_Irons72.4519.0922.4822.248.64-




Practiscore Ad
http://www.practiscore.com/sponsors
Generated by Practiscore for Android (1.2.8)