RCPS Steel Match 22 Feb 14
2014-02-22
Match Results - By Division

Pistol_RF_Irons
FinalNameSCSAClassDivisionTimeStage 1 (Bay 1)Stage 2 (Bay 2)Stage 3 (Bay 3)Stage 4 (Bay 4)Stage 5 (Bay 7)
1Clark, JamesA65338UPistol_RF_Irons78.3015.0914.4414.4316.9417.40
2Taylor, JohnTY65382UPistol_RF_Irons83.9018.6612.9115.2018.6918.44
3Mosher, AaronPENUPistol_RF_Irons87.1015.6215.4915.3716.8623.76
4Johnston, NickUPistol_RF_Irons89.1017.1714.3617.5618.9621.05
5Hutton, PeterUPistol_RF_Irons121.2822.2919.0325.9127.3526.70
6Franks, GaryUPistol_RF_Irons127.9921.9420.3222.1330.4233.18
7Young, KenA81746UPistol_RF_Irons147.2727.7422.2731.6429.4636.16
8Salverson, MarcUPistol_RF_Irons------

Pistol_RF_Optics
FinalNameSCSAClassDivisionTimeStage 1 (Bay 1)Stage 2 (Bay 2)Stage 3 (Bay 3)Stage 4 (Bay 4)Stage 5 (Bay 7)
1Scott, JohnUPistol_RF_Optics63.8112.6211.2515.0812.5312.33
2Ruschak, MarkA26587UPistol_RF_Optics66.6311.7812.4313.1613.7215.54
3Ryder, MichaelUPistol_RF_Optics80.2912.0211.0419.0718.1819.98
4Parks, HaroldA83843UPistol_RF_Optics87.0716.6915.3717.3218.4919.20

Pistol_CF_Irons
FinalNameSCSAClassDivisionTimeStage 1 (Bay 1)Stage 2 (Bay 2)Stage 3 (Bay 3)Stage 4 (Bay 4)Stage 5 (Bay 7)
1Marshman, EdTY20056UPistol_CF_Irons92.8519.3018.5617.3417.8419.81
2South, Stuart HA77699UPistol_CF_Irons109.0028.9718.7020.9518.3322.05
3Casey, BradA82017UPistol_CF_Irons111.3323.0218.3923.8022.1623.96
4Pearson, DrewPENUPistol_CF_Irons112.9319.7021.7724.2821.6325.55
5Johnston, SethUPistol_CF_Irons120.6719.3121.6621.6829.8028.22
6Cauwels, PeterUPistol_CF_Irons120.9224.7221.9819.3526.8728.00
7Turner, Thomas FUPistol_CF_Irons124.8323.6821.5926.5328.0924.94
8Maser, KevinA83677UPistol_CF_Irons125.7325.4120.8829.6224.4325.39
9Manson, JusticeUPistol_CF_Irons127.5729.6022.3127.1022.5026.06
10Kodadek, WilliamA81767UPistol_CF_Irons134.3427.6721.7327.3927.7429.81
11Kizer, DavidA81879CPistol_CF_Irons136.7031.4122.2223.8626.1533.06
12Taylor, JohnTY65382UPistol_CF_Irons138.7125.3619.6231.4929.7432.50
13Cauwels, HoldenUPistol_CF_Irons140.7924.2322.5727.0537.1129.83
14Cauwels, PiersonUPistol_CF_Irons142.5223.6918.9535.6234.5329.73
15Zelinsky, GregUPistol_CF_Irons150.3728.9721.7932.3434.2033.07
16Johnston, EliUPistol_CF_Irons156.7327.7419.5724.5137.4647.45
17Palmer, JimUPistol_CF_Irons169.6824.2236.8642.3336.1130.16
18Blackwell, HunterUPistol_CF_Irons174.6232.9528.9236.1236.8939.74
19parker, willUPistol_CF_Irons174.6733.7230.1429.0839.5342.20
20Bell, RickUPistol_CF_Irons175.2336.1926.9133.4931.0347.61
21Zelinsky, BryanUPistol_CF_Irons175.7627.8021.1539.4962.0525.27
22Leger, TerryPENUPistol_CF_Irons176.3838.8828.5434.8732.7141.38
23Blackwell, JeffUPistol_CF_Irons176.9535.7326.3734.1049.1131.64
24Gunn, RickPENUPistol_CF_Irons181.9344.9728.8635.1740.9332.00
25Blackwell, HaydenUPistol_CF_Irons206.9458.6432.4635.7331.4748.64
26Engler, LeahA79013UPistol_CF_Irons208.6639.8331.3340.8452.2544.41
27Weissel, SamUPistol_CF_Irons255.2148.6740.1143.4557.8065.18
28Rogan, RyanUPistol_CF_Irons281.0426.6932.96107.3971.6042.40

Pistol_CF_Optics
FinalNameSCSAClassDivisionTimeStage 1 (Bay 1)Stage 2 (Bay 2)Stage 3 (Bay 3)Stage 4 (Bay 4)Stage 5 (Bay 7)
1Sutherlin, MikeTY65512UPistol_CF_Optics75.3913.2513.8715.1315.7217.42

Rifle_RF_Irons
FinalNameSCSAClassDivisionTimeStage 1 (Bay 1)Stage 2 (Bay 2)Stage 3 (Bay 3)Stage 4 (Bay 4)Stage 5 (Bay 7)
1Kodadek, WilliamA81767URifle_RF_Irons73.8714.3312.9915.1715.5415.84
2Mosher, AaronPENURifle_RF_Irons75.2914.1513.8214.6514.8117.86
3Weissel, SamURifle_RF_Irons144.8321.0918.3724.5555.8924.93

Rifle_RF_Optics
FinalNameSCSAClassDivisionTimeStage 1 (Bay 1)Stage 2 (Bay 2)Stage 3 (Bay 3)Stage 4 (Bay 4)Stage 5 (Bay 7)
1Pearson, DrewPENURifle_RF_Optics66.3412.6011.9914.7013.1213.93
2Clark, JamesA65338URifle_RF_Optics75.4813.7913.7516.1415.0116.79
3Salverson, MarcURifle_RF_Optics83.6814.6215.4114.7616.0122.88
Practiscore Ad
http://www.practiscore.com/sponsors
Generated by Practiscore for Android (1.2.12)