Combined divisions - these are NOT official results. RCPS USPSA Match 12 Apr 2014
Match Date: 4/12/2014
Stage No: 1 Bay 1 Go Or NoGo
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Jones, William 26 B Limited 92 0 10.21 9.0108 100.0000 100.00%
2 Scott, John 41 U Open 94 0 10.96 8.5766 95.1813 95.18%
3 Donatelli, Tony 15 A Production 94 0 11.77 7.9864 88.6314 88.63%
4 Ruschak, Mark 40 B Open 89 0 12.15 7.3251 81.2924 81.29%
5 Marshman, Ed 31 A Limited 78 0 10.73 7.2693 80.6732 80.67%
6 Adams, Peter 1 A Single Stack 91 0 13.07 6.9625 77.2684 77.27%
7 Webster, Michael 42 C Open 96 0 13.96 6.8768 76.3173 76.32%
8 Gettemy, Mike 18 B Open 85 0 12.86 6.6096 73.3520 73.35%
9 Bentley, Brian 7 D Limited 85 10 11.74 6.3884 70.8971 70.90%
10 Randolph, Scott 38 C Single Stack 92 0 14.96 6.1497 68.2481 68.25%
11 Pearson, Drew 36 U Limited 86 0 15.42 5.5772 61.8946 61.89%
12 Clark, James 13 B Limited 93 0 17.33 5.3664 59.5552 59.56%
13 Mulder, Jon 34 U Limited 99 0 19.39 5.1057 56.6620 56.66%
14 Holcomb, James 23 U Single Stack 76 0 15.25 4.9836 55.3070 55.31%
15 DiGiovanni, Anthony 14 C Open 85 10 16.20 4.6296 51.3783 51.38%
16 young, ken 44 D Limited 71 10 13.30 4.5865 50.9000 50.90%
17 Poquette, Jeffrey 37 U Limited 94 0 21.43 4.3864 48.6794 48.68%
18 Weir, Chris 43 C Limited 73 10 14.39 4.3780 48.5861 48.59%
19 Hutton, Peter M 24 C Limited 10 96 0 23.09 4.1576 46.1402 46.14%
20 Doster, Morgan 16 U Open 94 0 23.00 4.0870 45.3567 45.36%
21 Maser, Kevin 32 U Limited 72 0 17.93 4.0156 44.5643 44.56%
22 Blackwell, Jeff 10 D Limited 80 0 19.98 4.0040 44.4356 44.44%
23 Golson, Mark 19 C Limited 95 0 23.73 4.0034 44.4289 44.43%
24 Beavers, Ben 5 B Revolver 90 0 23.59 3.8152 42.3403 42.34%
25 Massey, Thomas 33 D Limited 82 0 21.53 3.8086 42.2671 42.27%
26 Hall, Brandon 20 U Limited 77 30 12.64 3.7184 41.2660 41.27%
27 Kramer, Christopher 28 U Production 57 10 13.09 3.5905 39.8466 39.85%
28 PARKS, HAROLD 35 U Limited 82 0 23.55 3.4820 38.6425 38.64%
29 Kodadek, William 27 D Limited 74 20 15.85 3.4069 37.8091 37.81%
30 Adkins, Michael 3 U Limited 75 20 16.25 3.3846 37.5616 37.56%
31 Clark, Drake 12 U Single Stack 94 0 27.84 3.3764 37.4706 37.47%
32 Adams, Robert 2 C Single Stack 76 20 21.19 2.6428 29.3292 29.33%
33 Hodges, George 22 D Single Stack 82 20 27.20 2.2794 25.2963 25.30%
34 Behmer, Edward 6 D Limited 10 95 0 43.35 2.1915 24.3208 24.32%
35 Leger, Terry 29 U Limited 10 78 0 36.39 2.1434 23.7870 23.79%
36 rogers, horace j 39 D Revolver 90 0 67.90 1.3255 14.7101 14.71%
37 Fory, Dan 17 U Limited 63 30 26.95 1.2245 13.5892 13.59%
38 James, Danny 25 U Production 67 10 48.12 1.1845 13.1453 13.15%
DQed ashby, evan 4 U Single Stack 90 0 19.23 0 .0000 0.00%
Number of Competitors: 39
Stage No: 2 Bay 2 Go Find Em
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Gettemy, Mike 18 B Open 129 0 14.26 9.0463 140.0000 100.00%
2 Ruschak, Mark 40 B Open 134 0 14.82 9.0418 139.9304 99.95%
3 Scott, John 41 U Open 136 0 16.52 8.2324 127.4041 91.00%
4 Hall, Brandon 20 U Limited 129 0 15.78 8.1749 126.5143 90.37%
5 Marshman, Ed 31 A Limited 136 0 16.70 8.1437 126.0314 90.02%
6 Pearson, Drew 36 U Limited 130 0 17.25 7.5362 116.6298 83.31%
7 Randolph, Scott 38 C Single Stack 128 0 17.04 7.5117 116.2506 83.04%
8 Donatelli, Tony 15 A Production 130 0 17.88 7.2707 112.5209 80.37%
9 Adams, Peter 1 A Single Stack 132 0 18.25 7.2329 111.9359 79.95%
10 Jones, William 26 B Limited 115 20 13.49 7.0423 108.9862 77.85%
11 Mulder, Jon 34 U Limited 121 0 18.98 6.3751 98.6607 70.47%
12 Clark, James 13 B Limited 125 10 18.28 6.2910 97.3591 69.54%
13 Maser, Kevin 32 U Limited 126 0 21.11 5.9687 92.3712 65.98%
14 Weir, Chris 43 C Limited 112 20 15.91 5.7825 89.4896 63.92%
15 Massey, Thomas 33 D Limited 128 0 22.53 5.6813 87.9235 62.80%
16 Golson, Mark 19 C Limited 127 10 20.72 5.6467 87.3880 62.42%
17 Kodadek, William 27 D Limited 126 0 22.72 5.5458 85.8265 61.30%
18 Doster, Morgan 16 U Open 136 0 25.83 5.2652 81.4839 58.20%
19 Adkins, Michael 3 U Limited 122 10 21.46 5.2190 80.7689 57.69%
20 Poquette, Jeffrey 37 U Limited 120 0 23.39 5.1304 79.3978 56.71%
21 Webster, Michael 42 C Open 120 10 21.79 5.0482 78.1256 55.80%
22 Kramer, Christopher 28 U Production 120 0 23.87 5.0272 77.8006 55.57%
23 Adams, Robert 2 C Single Stack 122 10 23.12 4.8443 74.9701 53.55%
24 Bentley, Brian 7 D Limited 131 0 27.30 4.7985 74.2613 53.04%
25 Holcomb, James 23 U Single Stack 108 20 19.35 4.5478 70.3815 50.27%
26 Blackwell, Jeff 10 D Limited 120 0 27.93 4.2965 66.4924 47.49%
27 DiGiovanni, Anthony 14 C Open 130 0 30.75 4.2276 65.4261 46.73%
28 Beavers, Ben 5 B Revolver 130 10 29.80 4.0268 62.3185 44.51%
29 Hodges, George 22 D Single Stack 131 10 31.07 3.8944 60.2695 43.05%
30 Hutton, Peter M 24 C Limited 10 136 0 36.75 3.7007 57.2718 40.91%
31 Fory, Dan 17 U Limited 124 0 37.08 3.3441 51.7531 36.97%
32 Leger, Terry 29 U Limited 10 132 0 41.13 3.2093 49.6669 35.48%
33 Behmer, Edward 6 D Limited 10 134 0 44.97 2.9798 46.1152 32.94%
34 young, ken 44 D Limited 94 40 18.14 2.9768 46.0688 32.91%
35 PARKS, HAROLD 35 U Limited 131 10 47.34 2.5560 39.5565 28.25%
36 Clark, Drake 12 U Single Stack 126 20 46.02 2.3033 35.6457 25.46%
37 James, Danny 25 U Production 122 0 54.42 2.2418 34.6940 24.78%
38 rogers, horace j 39 D Revolver 116 0 81.29 1.4270 22.0842 15.77%
DQed ashby, evan 4 U Single Stack 127 0 34.14 0 .0000 0.00%
Number of Competitors: 39
Stage No: 3 Bay 3 Ya Gotta Go
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Ruschak, Mark 40 B Open 161 0 16.97 9.4873 170.0000 100.00%
2 Jones, William 26 B Limited 149 10 15.73 8.8366 158.3403 93.14%
3 DiGiovanni, Anthony 14 C Open 163 0 19.94 8.1745 146.4763 86.16%
4 Scott, John 41 U Open 163 0 21.20 7.6887 137.7714 81.04%
5 Marshman, Ed 31 A Limited 156 0 20.54 7.5949 136.0907 80.05%
6 Hall, Brandon 20 U Limited 162 0 22.72 7.1303 127.7656 75.16%
7 Adams, Peter 1 A Single Stack 162 0 23.51 6.8907 123.4723 72.63%
8 Donatelli, Tony 15 A Production 150 0 21.78 6.8871 123.4078 72.59%
9 Webster, Michael 42 C Open 155 0 23.16 6.6926 119.9226 70.54%
10 Bentley, Brian 7 D Limited 158 0 23.96 6.5943 118.1612 69.51%
11 Randolph, Scott 38 C Single Stack 160 0 24.90 6.4257 115.1401 67.73%
12 Pearson, Drew 36 U Limited 162 0 25.69 6.3060 112.9953 66.47%
13 Mulder, Jon 34 U Limited 162 0 26.72 6.0629 108.6392 63.91%
14 Holcomb, James 23 U Single Stack 142 0 23.90 5.9414 106.4621 62.62%
15 Clark, James 13 B Limited 159 10 25.12 5.9315 106.2847 62.52%
16 Kodadek, William 27 D Limited 161 0 27.24 5.9104 105.9066 62.30%
17 Adams, Robert 2 C Single Stack 148 0 25.42 5.8222 104.3262 61.37%
18 Weir, Chris 43 C Limited 136 20 21.42 5.4155 97.0387 57.08%
19 Golson, Mark 19 C Limited 165 0 32.62 5.0582 90.6363 53.32%
20 Gettemy, Mike 18 B Open 152 0 31.08 4.8906 87.6332 51.55%
21 young, ken 44 D Limited 151 10 29.17 4.8337 86.6136 50.95%
22 Blackwell, Jeff 10 D Limited 149 10 30.50 4.5574 81.6626 48.04%
23 Beavers, Ben 5 B Revolver 165 0 36.44 4.5280 81.1358 47.73%
24 Maser, Kevin 32 U Limited 146 20 28.71 4.3887 78.6398 46.26%
25 Kramer, Christopher 28 U Production 146 0 33.31 4.3831 78.5394 46.20%
26 Poquette, Jeffrey 37 U Limited 154 0 40.09 3.8414 68.8329 40.49%
27 Massey, Thomas 33 D Limited 141 10 34.34 3.8148 68.3562 40.21%
28 Doster, Morgan 16 U Open 132 30 27.74 3.6770 65.8870 38.76%
29 Hodges, George 22 D Single Stack 163 0 46.39 3.5137 62.9609 37.04%
30 Hutton, Peter M 24 C Limited 10 165 0 51.88 3.1804 56.9886 33.52%
31 PARKS, HAROLD 35 U Limited 164 0 53.24 3.0804 55.1967 32.47%
32 Leger, Terry 29 U Limited 10 162 0 54.76 2.9584 53.0107 31.18%
33 Behmer, Edward 6 D Limited 10 162 10 64.63 2.3518 42.1412 24.79%
34 Clark, Drake 12 U Single Stack 151 30 65.51 1.8470 33.0958 19.47%
35 rogers, horace j 39 D Revolver 154 0 110.51 1.3935 24.9697 14.69%
36 James, Danny 25 U Production 118 50 77.62 0.8761 15.6986 9.23%
37 Adkins, Michael 3 U Limited 111 90 25.21 0.8330 14.9263 8.78%
38 Fory, Dan 17 U Limited 15 0 20.53 0.7306 13.0914 7.70%
Number of Competitors: 38
Stage No: 4 Bay 4 Go For It
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Marshman, Ed 31 A Limited 115 0 16.64 6.9111 125.0000 100.00%
2 Scott, John 41 U Open 111 10 15.61 6.4702 117.0255 93.62%
3 Gettemy, Mike 18 B Open 102 0 15.96 6.3910 115.5930 92.47%
4 Hall, Brandon 20 U Limited 100 20 13.95 5.7348 103.7244 82.98%
5 Adams, Peter 1 A Single Stack 109 0 19.82 5.4995 99.4686 79.57%
6 DiGiovanni, Anthony 14 C Open 105 20 17.63 4.8213 87.2021 69.76%
7 Donatelli, Tony 15 A Production 105 0 21.80 4.8165 87.1153 69.69%
8 Webster, Michael 42 C Open 104 10 19.78 4.7523 85.9541 68.76%
9 Ruschak, Mark 40 B Open 99 20 16.95 4.6608 84.2992 67.44%
10 Pearson, Drew 36 U Limited 94 10 18.05 4.6537 84.1708 67.34%
11 Randolph, Scott 38 C Single Stack 113 0 25.04 4.5128 81.6223 65.30%
12 Jones, William 26 B Limited 109 30 17.69 4.4658 80.7722 64.62%
13 Kodadek, William 27 D Limited 110 0 25.31 4.3461 78.6072 62.89%
14 Mulder, Jon 34 U Limited 101 10 21.93 4.1496 75.0532 60.04%
15 Golson, Mark 19 C Limited 107 10 24.04 4.0349 72.9786 58.38%
16 Massey, Thomas 33 D Limited 105 0 26.97 3.8932 70.4157 56.33%
17 Beavers, Ben 5 B Revolver 112 0 29.78 3.7609 68.0228 54.42%
18 Clark, James 13 B Limited 99 40 15.81 3.7318 67.4965 54.00%
19 Adams, Robert 2 C Single Stack 104 10 26.10 3.6015 65.1398 52.11%
20 Poquette, Jeffrey 37 U Limited 111 0 30.83 3.6004 65.1199 52.10%
21 Maser, Kevin 32 U Limited 94 10 24.09 3.4869 63.0670 50.45%
22 young, ken 44 D Limited 93 20 22.06 3.3092 59.8530 47.88%
23 Holcomb, James 23 U Single Stack 82 10 26.02 2.7671 50.0481 40.04%
24 PARKS, HAROLD 35 U Limited 113 0 44.45 2.5422 45.9804 36.78%
25 Weir, Chris 43 C Limited 82 40 17.33 2.4235 43.8335 35.07%
26 Hodges, George 22 D Single Stack 104 20 38.53 2.1801 39.4311 31.54%
27 Hutton, Peter M 24 C Limited 10 100 30 32.61 2.1466 38.8252 31.06%
28 Bentley, Brian 7 D Limited 89 50 18.60 2.0968 37.9245 30.34%
29 Doster, Morgan 16 U Open 97 40 27.23 2.0933 37.8612 30.29%
30 Leger, Terry 29 U Limited 10 108 10 50.82 1.9284 34.8787 27.90%
31 Behmer, Edward 6 D Limited 10 112 0 59.17 1.8929 34.2366 27.39%
32 Blackwell, Jeff 10 D Limited 87 30 30.87 1.8465 33.3974 26.72%
33 Adkins, Michael 3 U Limited 90 60 23.14 1.2965 23.4496 18.76%
34 Clark, Drake 12 U Single Stack 91 40 57.40 0.8885 16.0702 12.86%
35 Fory, Dan 17 U Limited 66 30 41.95 0.8582 15.5221 12.42%
36 rogers, horace j 39 D Revolver 97 40 71.72 0.7948 14.3754 11.50%
37 James, Danny 25 U Production 80 40 56.65 0.7061 12.7711 10.22%
38 Kramer, Christopher 28 U Production 29 180 9.77 0 .0000 0.00%
Number of Competitors: 38
Stage No: 5 Tick-Tock
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Jones, William 26 B Limited 69 0 6.54 10.5505 80.0000 100.00%
2 DiGiovanni, Anthony 14 C Open 79 0 10.32 7.6550 58.0446 72.56%
3 Webster, Michael 42 C Open 72 0 9.44 7.6271 57.8331 72.29%
4 Donatelli, Tony 15 A Production 72 0 9.70 7.4227 56.2832 70.35%
5 Gettemy, Mike 18 B Open 67 0 9.35 7.1658 54.3352 67.92%
6 Clark, James 13 B Limited 73 0 10.66 6.8480 51.9255 64.91%
7 Ruschak, Mark 40 B Open 69 10 8.68 6.7972 51.5403 64.43%
8 Marshman, Ed 31 A Limited 67 0 9.87 6.7882 51.4721 64.34%
9 Pearson, Drew 36 U Limited 66 0 9.98 6.6132 50.1451 62.68%
10 Bentley, Brian 7 D Limited 78 0 11.85 6.5823 49.9108 62.39%
11 Adams, Peter 1 A Single Stack 70 0 11.00 6.3636 48.2525 60.32%
12 Randolph, Scott 38 C Single Stack 76 0 11.96 6.3545 48.1835 60.23%
13 Hall, Brandon 20 U Limited 70 10 9.83 6.1038 46.2825 57.85%
14 Golson, Mark 19 C Limited 73 0 13.74 5.3130 40.2862 50.36%
15 Scott, John 41 U Open 69 20 9.30 5.2688 39.9511 49.94%
16 Doster, Morgan 16 U Open 68 0 13.62 4.9927 37.8575 47.32%
17 Adams, Robert 2 C Single Stack 64 0 12.89 4.9651 37.6483 47.06%
18 Kodadek, William 27 D Limited 72 0 14.61 4.9281 37.3677 46.71%
19 Hutton, Peter M 24 C Limited 10 73 0 15.72 4.6438 35.2120 44.02%
20 Mulder, Jon 34 U Limited 69 10 14.44 4.0859 30.9817 38.73%
21 Blackwell, Jeff 10 D Limited 56 0 13.98 4.0057 30.3735 37.97%
22 Poquette, Jeffrey 37 U Limited 67 10 14.58 3.9095 29.6441 37.06%
23 young, ken 44 D Limited 71 20 13.71 3.7199 28.2064 35.26%
24 Adkins, Michael 3 U Limited 63 20 11.79 3.6472 27.6552 34.57%
25 PARKS, HAROLD 35 U Limited 74 0 20.38 3.6310 27.5323 34.42%
26 Weir, Chris 43 C Limited 71 20 14.37 3.5491 26.9113 33.64%
27 Hodges, George 22 D Single Stack 66 10 16.01 3.4978 26.5223 33.15%
28 Kramer, Christopher 28 U Production 49 10 11.64 3.3505 25.4054 31.76%
29 Maser, Kevin 32 U Limited 65 20 13.78 3.2656 24.7617 30.95%
30 Massey, Thomas 33 D Limited 59 10 15.04 3.2580 24.7040 30.88%
31 Behmer, Edward 6 D Limited 10 68 0 24.08 2.8239 21.4124 26.77%
32 Fory, Dan 17 U Limited 56 10 20.52 2.2417 16.9979 21.25%
33 Holcomb, James 23 U Single Stack 54 30 11.20 2.1429 16.2487 20.31%
34 Leger, Terry 29 U Limited 10 56 30 14.32 1.8156 13.7669 17.21%
35 Beavers, Ben 5 B Revolver 65 40 20.36 1.2279 9.3106 11.64%
36 rogers, horace j 39 D Revolver 74 0 61.86 1.1962 9.0703 11.34%
37 James, Danny 25 U Production 40 20 31.61 0.6327 4.7975 6.00%
38 Clark, Drake 12 U Single Stack 63 60 33.75 0.0889 .6741 0.84%
DQed ashby, evan 4 U Single Stack 55 30 10.59 0 .0000 0.00%
Number of Competitors: 39
Stage No: 6 Bay 7 Good To Go
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Jones, William 26 B Limited 149 0 13.03 11.4351 160.0000 100.00%
2 Scott, John 41 U Open 149 0 16.89 8.8218 123.4347 77.15%
3 Gettemy, Mike 18 B Open 141 0 16.02 8.8015 123.1507 76.97%
4 DiGiovanni, Anthony 14 C Open 151 0 17.46 8.6483 121.0071 75.63%
5 Ruschak, Mark 40 B Open 143 0 17.10 8.3626 117.0096 73.13%
6 Adams, Peter 1 A Single Stack 151 0 18.15 8.3196 116.4079 72.75%
7 Marshman, Ed 31 A Limited 142 0 17.38 8.1703 114.3189 71.45%
8 Kodadek, William 27 D Limited 145 0 20.38 7.1148 99.5503 62.22%
9 Weir, Chris 43 C Limited 138 0 19.50 7.0769 99.0200 61.89%
10 Bentley, Brian 7 D Limited 133 0 18.89 7.0408 98.5149 61.57%
11 Hall, Brandon 20 U Limited 143 10 19.64 6.7719 94.7525 59.22%
12 Donatelli, Tony 15 A Production 126 0 19.81 6.3604 88.9948 55.62%
13 Pearson, Drew 36 U Limited 130 0 20.60 6.3107 88.2994 55.19%
14 Mulder, Jon 34 U Limited 143 0 22.97 6.2255 87.1072 54.44%
15 Massey, Thomas 33 D Limited 150 0 24.11 6.2215 87.0513 54.41%
16 Adams, Robert 2 C Single Stack 152 10 23.71 5.9890 83.7981 52.37%
17 Randolph, Scott 38 C Single Stack 121 10 18.70 5.9358 83.0538 51.91%
18 Webster, Michael 42 C Open 150 20 23.70 5.4852 76.7490 47.97%
19 Golson, Mark 19 C Limited 154 0 28.51 5.4016 75.5792 47.24%
20 Poquette, Jeffrey 37 U Limited 152 0 29.23 5.2001 72.7598 45.47%
21 Clark, James 13 B Limited 134 20 22.28 5.1167 71.5929 44.75%
22 young, ken 44 D Limited 128 0 26.20 4.8855 68.3580 42.72%
23 Maser, Kevin 32 U Limited 141 20 26.60 4.5489 63.6482 39.78%
24 Kramer, Christopher 28 U Production 111 10 24.59 4.1074 57.4708 35.92%
25 Hutton, Peter M 24 C Limited 10 149 0 37.31 3.9936 55.8785 34.92%
26 Blackwell, Jeff 10 D Limited 119 10 27.38 3.9810 55.7022 34.81%
27 Holcomb, James 23 U Single Stack 123 10 28.48 3.9677 55.5161 34.70%
28 Beavers, Ben 5 B Revolver 150 0 40.79 3.6774 51.4542 32.16%
29 Doster, Morgan 16 U Open 122 40 24.73 3.3158 46.3947 29.00%
30 PARKS, HAROLD 35 U Limited 152 0 51.13 2.9728 41.5954 26.00%
31 Leger, Terry 29 U Limited 10 131 20 38.06 2.9164 40.8063 25.50%
32 Adkins, Michael 3 U Limited 115 40 26.71 2.8079 39.2882 24.56%
33 Hodges, George 22 D Single Stack 138 30 39.68 2.7218 38.0834 23.80%
34 Fory, Dan 17 U Limited 140 0 55.16 2.5381 35.5131 22.20%
35 Behmer, Edward 6 D Limited 10 145 0 61.39 2.3619 33.0477 20.65%
36 Clark, Drake 12 U Single Stack 150 30 53.95 2.2243 31.1224 19.45%
37 rogers, horace j 39 D Revolver 152 10 108.40 1.3100 18.3295 11.46%
38 James, Danny 25 U Production 75 60 67.68 0.2216 3.1006 1.94%
Number of Competitors: 38
Printed: 04/12/14 5:47 PM Page 1 of 1