Combined divisions - these are NOT official results. RCPS USPSA Pistol Match 13 Sep 2014
Match Date: 9/13/2014
Place Name USPSA Class Division PF Lady Mil Law For Age Match Pts Match %
1 Ingram, Tyler A76603 M Production Minor 556.2890 100.000%
2 Sutherlin, Micheal TY65512 M Open Major 540.6845 97.195%
3 Jones, Will TY66517 A Limited Minor 525.8772 94.533%
4 Taylor, John TY65382 B Open Major Senior 512.3818 92.107%
5 Ruschak, Mark A26587 B Open Major Senior 509.6479 91.616%
6 Marshman, Ed TY20056 A Limited Major Senior 494.6130 88.913%
7 Newbern, Ryan A73884 C Limited Major 491.5889 88.369%
8 Clark, James A65338 B Limited Major Senior 462.5988 83.158%
9 Tompkins, Robin FY29425 C Limited Major 453.9403 81.602%
10 Casey, Brad A82017 B Limited Minor 445.8781 80.152%
11 Roberson, Scottie A71589 C Limited Major 438.2077 78.773%
12 Horn, David A70300 B Limited Minor 434.4664 78.101%
13 Hall, Brandon A70985 U Limited Minor 421.9736 75.855%
14 Webster, Michael A82442 U Limited Major 419.4452 75.401%
15 Doster, Morgan U Open Major 402.1868 72.298%
16 Kodadek, William TY81767 D Limited Major 400.5895 72.011%
17 Henry, Jason U Single Stack Major 383.7762 68.989%
18 Davis, Heath A82868 D Limited Minor 374.6247 67.344%
19 Golson, Mark TY66841 C Limited Major Senior 334.9278 60.208%
20 Young, Ken A81746 U Limited Minor 319.1054 57.363%
21 Kizer, David A81879 U Revolver Minor Senior 310.7861 55.868%
22 Howell, Ethan A87604 U Production Minor 308.4657 55.451%
23 Hutton, Peter m TY72046 D Limited Minor Super Senior 294.3309 52.910%
24 Massey, Thomas TY73907 D Limited Minor 289.6851 52.075%
25 Hylton, David TY60976 B Production Minor 286.5152 51.505%
26 Collins, Robert A43679 U Production Minor Senior 286.2693 51.461%
27 Blackwell, Jeffrey A82643 D Limited Minor 275.8883 49.594%
28 Bentley, Brian A80144 D Limited Major 269.9733 48.531%
29 Brannon, John U Production Minor 259.6266 46.671%
30 Gothart, Cody PEN U Production Minor 239.3040 43.018%
31 Hylton, Stacy A60104 C Production Minor 219.6613 39.487%
32 Stutts, Tim U Limited Major 213.7243 38.420%
33 Turner, Thomas f TY53537 U Revolver Minor 210.3267 37.809%
34 Huter, Will U Limited Minor Junior 208.1115 37.411%
35 Sherrod, Stan A87161 U Production Minor 208.0056 37.392%
36 James, Richard U Limited Minor 206.4156 37.106%
37 Wray, Michael U Limited Major 202.8036 36.457%
38 Fory, Danial U Limited Minor 194.0549 34.884%
39 Parks, Harold A83843 U Limited Minor 188.3323 33.855%
40 Sherrod, Tyler U Production Minor 176.1900 31.672%
41 rowse, Thomas U Limited Minor 166.6709 29.961%
42 Wever, Douglas U Single Stack Major 159.6436 28.698%
43 Bates, Rachel U Limited Minor 153.9948 27.683%
44 Layfield, Barry A87278 U Limited 10 Minor 134.2205 24.128%
45 Behmer, Ed TY80512 D Limited 10 Minor Senior 133.8246 24.057%
46 James, Danny A86939 U Limited Minor 133.4719 23.993%
47 Skinner, Scotty PEN U Limited Major 131.5895 23.655%
48 Davidson, Stephanie U Limited Minor 106.2381 19.098%
49 Rogers, Horace j A63263 D Revolver Minor Senior 91.2682 16.407%
50 Hall, Brandon REENTRY U Limited Minor 22.3710 4.021%
51 Massey, Thomas REENTRY D Limited Minor Senior 20.1156 3.616%
52 kizer, david REENTRY C Revolver Minor 15.5334 2.792%
53 Behmer, Edward REENTRY U Limited 10 Minor Super Senior 5.3917 0.969%
54 Taylor, John REENTRY C Limited Major Senior 3.8310 0.689%
55 Howell, Ethan REENTRY U Production Minor 0.0000 0.000%
Number of Competitors: 55
Printed: 09/13/14 5:15 PM Page 1 of 1