RCPS Speed Steel 9-27-2014
9/26/2014
Match Results (by time)

FinalNameSCSAClassDivisionTimeStage 1 (Bay 2 Are You Sure?)Stage 2 (Bay 3 No Time)Stage 3 (Bay 4 Hide And Seek)Stage 4 (Bay 6 Plate Rack Special)Stage 5 (Bay 7 Far And Wide)
1Ruschak, MarkA26587URI62.587.4712.1014.3215.4413.25
2Sutherlin, MikeTY65512UPI69.9910.4013.5816.7015.7213.59
3Ruschak, MarkA26587UPI74.068.8813.7819.6516.6315.12
4Taylor, JohnTY65382URI75.8412.9912.5518.9517.3713.98
5Hall, BrandonA70985UPI77.3813.0113.4719.4516.0915.36
6Taylor, JohnTY65382UPI78.0510.0914.5119.0318.9115.51
7Massey, ThomasTY73907URI85.5810.6017.7223.1017.4316.73
8Hall, BrandonA70985UPI101.0514.3118.5624.7724.1519.26
9parks, haroldA83843UPI104.3413.6017.5427.0825.6920.43
10Blackwell, HunterUPI104.3514.5620.7623.6623.8721.50
11Massey, ThomasTY73907UPI104.8915.6714.8427.4026.1520.83
12Blackwell, JeffUPI112.4316.8621.1729.4622.7822.16
13Hylton, DavidTY60976UPI123.8317.2019.9432.5128.6925.49
14Hylton, DavidTY60976UPI125.1316.5621.1634.0228.2125.18
15Kish, AndyURI130.1013.2324.7137.6530.6323.88
16Blackwell, HaydenUPI138.0612.5126.3036.1024.5338.62
17Green, TylerUPI159.4023.2731.0239.0437.8528.22
18Hendricks, DonUPI159.5625.5327.1937.2433.6435.96
19Wever, DouglasUPI170.7929.9229.8538.1038.7134.21
20Gunn, RickUPI177.8125.5330.1142.2042.6437.33
21Bates, RachelUPI178.1424.5035.0140.8545.2332.55
22Cole, ZacheryUPI182.6520.6631.4638.1737.3255.04
23Cornwell, CraigUPI203.6725.2737.6043.5858.3038.92
-Clark, JamesIDKUPI------
-Bates, RachelUPI-55.16DNF---