Combined divisions - these are NOT official results. RCPS USPSA Pistol Match 11 Oct 2014
Match Date: 10/11/2014
Stage No: 1 Bay 1 Zombie Shuffle
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Sutherlin, Micheal 13 M Open 79 0 11.39 6.9359 80.0000 100.00%
2 Newbern, Ryan 9 C Limited 77 0 13.34 5.7721 66.5765 83.22%
3 Marshman, Ed 3 A Limited 72 0 13.28 5.4217 62.5349 78.17%
4 Clark, James 6 B Limited 77 0 14.44 5.3324 61.5049 76.88%
5 Ruschak, Mark 1 B Open 75 10 12.59 5.1628 59.5487 74.44%
6 Webster, Michael 37 U Limited 73 0 15.12 4.8280 55.6871 69.61%
7 Hylton, David 7 B Production 76 0 16.24 4.6798 53.9777 67.47%
8 Roberson, Scottie 26 C Limited 78 0 16.68 4.6763 53.9373 67.42%
9 Hall, Brandon 33 U Limited 58 0 12.44 4.6624 53.7770 67.22%
10 Downs, Broc 5 U Limited 70 0 15.53 4.5074 51.9892 64.99%
11 Gothart, Cody 49 U Production 72 0 17.19 4.1885 48.3110 60.39%
12 Curtis, Sean 20 U Limited 66 0 16.19 4.0766 47.0203 58.78%
13 Bentley, Brian 22 D Limited 64 10 13.63 3.9618 45.6962 57.12%
14 Torbert, David 28 C Open 79 0 20.30 3.8916 44.8865 56.11%
15 Ryan, Casey 14 B Limited 60 20 10.33 3.8722 44.6627 55.83%
16 Beavers, Ben 2 B Revolver 80 0 21.19 3.7754 43.5462 54.43%
17 Kizer, David 17 U Limited 60 0 16.16 3.7129 42.8253 53.53%
18 Kodadek, William 19 D Limited 65 10 15.12 3.6376 41.9568 52.45%
19 Sherrod, Stan 15 U Production 76 0 22.02 3.4514 39.8091 49.76%
20 Eberle, Will 45 U Limited 71 10 17.84 3.4193 39.4389 49.30%
21 Van essendelft, Kyle 44 U Production 68 0 20.21 3.3647 38.8091 48.51%
22 Turner, Thomas f 30 U Revolver 72 0 21.65 3.3256 38.3581 47.95%
23 Casey, Brad 51 B Limited 64 20 13.65 3.2234 37.1793 46.47%
24 Jones, William 32 A Limited 62 20 13.19 3.1842 36.7272 45.91%
25 Wever, Douglas 31 U Single Stack 76 0 25.42 2.9898 34.4849 43.11%
26 Hutton, Peter m 52 D Limited 65 10 19.67 2.7961 32.2508 40.31%
27 Brannon, John 54 U Production 62 0 23.28 2.6632 30.7179 38.40%
28 Wray, Michael 48 U Limited 63 10 23.47 2.2582 26.0465 32.56%
29 Palmer, James 12 U Production 58 20 19.84 1.9153 22.0914 27.61%
30 Hylton, Stacy 8 U Production 58 20 20.01 1.8991 21.9046 27.38%
31 Green, Tyler 29 U Limited 62 20 22.14 1.8970 21.8804 27.35%
32 Howell, Ethan 10 U Production 63 20 23.86 1.8022 20.7869 25.98%
33 Cayll, Hunter 16 U Limited 58 20 21.29 1.7849 20.5874 25.73%
34 Morris, Travis 35 U Production 51 30 16.61 1.2643 14.5827 18.23%
35 Olander, Julian 46 U Production 56 40 13.88 1.1527 13.2955 16.62%
36 Engler, Leah 21 D Limited 56 40 22.38 0.7149 8.2458 10.31%
37 Torbert, Heather 27 U Revolver 49 30 36.65 0.5184 5.9793 7.47%
38 Truitt, Eric 50 U Limited 35 80 30.57 0 .0000 0.00%
Tie Dutton, Tory 47 U Limited 45 50 22.45 0 .0000 0.00%
Tie Cox, Trey 53 U Limited 44 60 21.14 0 .0000 0.00%
Tie Hyde, Gary 40 U Limited 54 60 19.33 0 .0000 0.00%
Number of Competitors: 41
Stage No: 2 Bay 2 Train Wreck
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Ryan, Casey 14 B Limited 150 0 17.80 8.4270 160.0000 100.00%
2 Ruschak, Mark 1 B Open 140 0 16.92 8.2742 157.0988 98.19%
3 Newbern, Ryan 9 C Limited 153 0 19.01 8.0484 152.8117 95.51%
4 Downs, Broc 5 U Limited 140 0 17.99 7.7821 147.7555 92.35%
5 Sutherlin, Micheal 13 M Open 152 0 20.20 7.5248 142.8703 89.29%
6 Casey, Brad 51 B Limited 130 0 18.18 7.1507 135.7674 84.85%
7 Eberle, Will 45 U Limited 151 0 22.30 6.7713 128.5639 80.35%
8 Kizer, David 17 U Limited 132 0 19.76 6.6802 126.8342 79.27%
9 Webster, Michael 37 U Limited 142 0 21.67 6.5528 124.4153 77.76%
10 Jones, William 32 A Limited 148 0 22.65 6.5342 124.0622 77.54%
11 Marshman, Ed 3 A Limited 142 20 19.07 6.3975 121.4667 75.92%
12 Olander, Julian 46 U Production 144 0 22.77 6.3241 120.0731 75.05%
13 Clark, James 6 B Limited 146 10 21.80 6.2385 118.4478 74.03%
14 Howell, Ethan 10 U Production 135 10 22.36 5.5903 106.1407 66.34%
15 Hall, Brandon 33 U Limited 126 20 19.20 5.5208 104.8212 65.51%
16 Morris, Travis 35 U Production 136 0 24.67 5.5128 104.6693 65.42%
17 Kodadek, William 19 D Limited 146 0 26.90 5.4275 103.0497 64.41%
18 Curtis, Sean 20 U Limited 138 0 25.47 5.4181 102.8712 64.29%
19 Torbert, David 28 C Open 147 0 28.31 5.1925 98.5879 61.62%
20 Beavers, Ben 2 B Revolver 146 0 29.34 4.9761 94.4792 59.05%
21 Bentley, Brian 22 D Limited 128 30 20.77 4.7183 89.5844 55.99%
22 Brannon, John 54 U Production 148 0 31.66 4.6747 88.7566 55.47%
23 Roberson, Scottie 26 C Limited 136 10 27.47 4.5868 87.0877 54.43%
24 Hylton, David 7 B Production 148 0 32.57 4.5441 86.2770 53.92%
25 Cayll, Hunter 16 U Limited 140 0 32.23 4.3438 82.4740 51.55%
26 Gothart, Cody 49 U Production 142 20 28.60 4.2657 80.9911 50.62%
27 Van essendelft, Kyle 44 U Production 158 0 39.29 4.0214 76.3527 47.72%
28 Engler, Leah 21 D Limited 127 10 29.24 4.0014 75.9729 47.48%
29 Sherrod, Stan 15 U Production 144 0 36.36 3.9604 75.1945 47.00%
30 Palmer, James 12 U Production 141 20 31.22 3.8757 73.5863 45.99%
31 Hutton, Peter m 52 D Limited 132 0 35.19 3.7511 71.2206 44.51%
32 Turner, Thomas f 30 U Revolver 146 0 41.09 3.5532 67.4632 42.16%
33 Green, Tyler 29 U Limited 153 10 41.56 3.4408 65.3291 40.83%
34 Dutton, Tory 47 U Limited 137 10 39.25 3.2357 61.4349 38.40%
35 Cox, Trey 53 U Limited 136 30 36.81 2.8797 54.6757 34.17%
36 Hylton, Stacy 8 U Production 123 10 40.54 2.7874 52.9232 33.08%
37 Hyde, Gary 40 U Limited 122 30 33.50 2.7463 52.1429 32.59%
38 Wray, Michael 48 U Limited 128 30 35.94 2.7268 51.7726 32.36%
39 Wever, Douglas 31 U Single Stack 151 0 56.75 2.6608 50.5195 31.57%
40 Torbert, Heather 27 U Revolver 156 0 68.58 2.2747 43.1888 26.99%
41 Truitt, Eric 50 U Limited 99 140 44.14 0 .0000 0.00%
Number of Competitors: 41
Stage No: 3 Bay 3 Castle Of Boom
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Sutherlin, Micheal 13 M Open 143 0 17.65 8.1020 155.0000 100.00%
2 Jones, William 32 A Limited 147 0 19.68 7.4695 142.8996 92.19%
3 Newbern, Ryan 9 C Limited 153 0 21.64 7.0702 135.2606 87.26%
4 Ruschak, Mark 1 B Open 149 10 20.45 6.7971 130.0359 83.89%
5 Casey, Brad 51 B Limited 136 10 20.11 6.2655 119.8658 77.33%
6 Marshman, Ed 3 A Limited 146 0 23.36 6.2500 119.5692 77.14%
7 Downs, Broc 5 U Limited 133 0 21.59 6.1603 117.8532 76.03%
8 Ryan, Casey 14 B Limited 137 20 20.04 5.8383 111.6930 72.06%
9 Webster, Michael 37 U Limited 134 0 23.14 5.7908 110.7843 71.47%
10 Kizer, David 17 U Limited 131 0 23.67 5.5344 105.8790 68.31%
11 Eberle, Will 45 U Limited 149 0 27.59 5.4005 103.3174 66.66%
12 Clark, James 6 B Limited 143 10 25.45 5.2259 99.9771 64.50%
13 Morris, Travis 35 U Production 137 0 27.01 5.0722 97.0367 62.60%
14 Howell, Ethan 10 U Production 130 10 24.60 4.8780 93.3214 60.21%
15 Kodadek, William 19 D Limited 139 10 26.53 4.8624 93.0230 60.01%
16 Hall, Brandon 33 U Limited 114 10 23.22 4.4789 85.6862 55.28%
17 Hylton, David 7 B Production 137 0 31.39 4.3644 83.4957 53.87%
18 Beavers, Ben 2 B Revolver 137 0 31.82 4.3055 82.3689 53.14%
19 Torbert, David 28 C Open 141 0 33.60 4.1964 80.2817 51.79%
20 Hyde, Gary 40 U Limited 131 0 31.77 4.1234 78.8851 50.89%
21 Gothart, Cody 49 U Production 140 10 31.63 4.1100 78.6287 50.73%
22 Bentley, Brian 22 D Limited 129 30 24.70 4.0081 76.6793 49.47%
23 Van essendelft, Kyle 44 U Production 137 0 38.49 3.5594 68.0952 43.93%
24 Roberson, Scottie 26 C Limited 122 40 23.36 3.5103 67.1558 43.33%
25 Olander, Julian 46 U Production 123 30 26.96 3.4496 65.9946 42.58%
26 Curtis, Sean 20 U Limited 115 20 27.64 3.4370 65.7535 42.42%
27 Brannon, John 54 U Production 145 0 43.67 3.3204 63.5228 40.98%
28 Palmer, James 12 U Production 143 0 45.84 3.1195 59.6794 38.50%
29 Dutton, Tory 47 U Limited 122 10 37.01 3.0262 57.8945 37.35%
30 Cox, Trey 53 U Limited 132 20 37.31 3.0019 57.4296 37.05%
31 Cayll, Hunter 16 U Limited 128 10 41.25 2.8606 54.7264 35.31%
32 Sherrod, Stan 15 U Production 143 10 48.12 2.7639 52.8764 34.11%
33 Green, Tyler 29 U Limited 137 0 51.37 2.6669 51.0207 32.92%
34 Wray, Michael 48 U Limited 136 10 47.38 2.6593 50.8753 32.82%
35 Turner, Thomas f 30 U Revolver 130 10 45.80 2.6201 50.1253 32.34%
36 Hutton, Peter m 52 D Limited 120 30 34.75 2.5899 49.5476 31.97%
37 Hylton, Stacy 8 U Production 126 30 37.64 2.5505 48.7938 31.48%
38 Torbert, Heather 27 U Revolver 141 0 73.73 1.9124 36.5863 23.60%
39 Wever, Douglas 31 U Single Stack 142 30 71.22 1.5726 30.0855 19.41%
40 Truitt, Eric 50 U Limited 112 90 58.43 0.3765 7.2029 4.65%
41 Engler, Leah 21 D Limited 101 80 56.14 0.3741 7.1569 4.62%
Number of Competitors: 41
Stage No: 4 Bay 4 Ghouls And Goblins
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Sutherlin, Micheal 13 M Open 159 0 17.82 8.9226 165.0000 100.00%
2 Ryan, Casey 14 B Limited 159 0 17.86 8.9026 164.6302 99.78%
3 Jones, William 32 A Limited 139 0 16.42 8.4653 156.5434 94.87%
4 Newbern, Ryan 9 C Limited 161 0 20.17 7.9822 147.6098 89.46%
5 Ruschak, Mark 1 B Open 147 10 17.49 7.8330 144.8507 87.79%
6 Bentley, Brian 22 D Limited 155 0 21.39 7.2464 134.0031 81.21%
7 Clark, James 6 B Limited 157 0 21.70 7.2350 133.7923 81.09%
8 Roberson, Scottie 26 C Limited 151 0 20.93 7.2145 133.4132 80.86%
9 Marshman, Ed 3 A Limited 155 0 22.41 6.9166 127.9043 77.52%
10 Casey, Brad 51 B Limited 137 0 20.74 6.6056 122.1532 74.03%
11 Eberle, Will 45 U Limited 161 0 25.23 6.3813 118.0053 71.52%
12 Hall, Brandon 33 U Limited 131 0 21.23 6.1705 114.1072 69.16%
13 Kizer, David 17 U Limited 146 10 24.64 5.5195 102.0686 61.86%
14 Morris, Travis 35 U Production 143 0 26.03 5.4937 101.5915 61.57%
15 Webster, Michael 37 U Limited 147 10 27.03 5.0684 93.7267 56.80%
16 Kodadek, William 19 D Limited 149 20 25.61 5.0371 93.1479 56.45%
17 Beavers, Ben 2 B Revolver 147 0 30.92 4.7542 87.9164 53.28%
18 Curtis, Sean 20 U Limited 136 10 27.76 4.5389 83.9350 50.87%
19 Hyde, Gary 40 U Limited 147 0 33.56 4.3802 81.0003 49.09%
20 Gothart, Cody 49 U Production 161 0 37.27 4.3198 79.8833 48.41%
21 Brannon, John 54 U Production 144 10 31.60 4.2405 78.4169 47.53%
22 Palmer, James 12 U Production 155 0 38.33 4.0438 74.7794 45.32%
23 Dutton, Tory 47 U Limited 142 10 34.79 3.7942 70.1637 42.52%
24 Van essendelft, Kyle 44 U Production 163 0 43.00 3.7907 70.0990 42.48%
25 Howell, Ethan 10 U Production 139 30 28.83 3.7808 69.9159 42.37%
26 Olander, Julian 46 U Production 124 10 31.74 3.5917 66.4190 40.25%
27 Sherrod, Stan 15 U Production 154 10 40.54 3.5520 65.6849 39.81%
28 Hylton, Stacy 8 U Production 149 0 42.86 3.4764 64.2869 38.96%
29 Hylton, David 7 B Production 127 20 31.00 3.4516 63.8283 38.68%
30 Torbert, David 28 C Open 137 40 29.77 3.2583 60.2537 36.52%
31 Turner, Thomas f 30 U Revolver 153 0 48.12 3.1796 58.7983 35.64%
32 Downs, Broc 5 U Limited 119 50 22.73 3.0356 56.1354 34.02%
33 Cayll, Hunter 16 U Limited 124 30 32.37 2.9039 53.7000 32.55%
34 Hutton, Peter m 52 D Limited 137 30 40.60 2.6355 48.7366 29.54%
35 Engler, Leah 21 D Limited 114 10 46.98 2.2137 40.9366 24.81%
36 Green, Tyler 29 U Limited 139 50 40.62 2.1910 40.5168 24.56%
37 Cox, Trey 53 U Limited 144 20 57.15 2.1697 40.1229 24.32%
38 Wray, Michael 48 U Limited 148 30 57.71 2.0447 37.8113 22.92%
39 Torbert, Heather 27 U Revolver 141 20 72.53 1.6683 30.8508 18.70%
40 Wever, Douglas 31 U Single Stack 139 60 74.38 1.0621 19.6407 11.90%
41 Truitt, Eric 50 U Limited 104 90 49.11 0.2851 5.2722 3.20%
Number of Competitors: 41
Stage No: 5 Bay 7 Rise Of The Dead
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Jones, William 32 A Limited 129 10 12.05 9.8755 150.0000 100.00%
2 Ruschak, Mark 1 B Open 141 0 14.30 9.8601 149.7661 99.84%
3 Sutherlin, Micheal 13 M Open 137 20 13.32 8.7838 133.4181 88.95%
4 Hall, Brandon 33 U Limited 123 10 13.17 8.5801 130.3240 86.88%
5 Downs, Broc 5 U Limited 138 0 16.09 8.5768 130.2739 86.85%
6 Newbern, Ryan 9 C Limited 149 0 17.47 8.5289 129.5464 86.36%
7 Ryan, Casey 14 B Limited 128 20 12.86 8.3981 127.5596 85.04%
8 Bentley, Brian 22 D Limited 144 0 17.57 8.1958 124.4869 82.99%
9 Clark, James 6 B Limited 146 0 18.02 8.1021 123.0636 82.04%
10 Casey, Brad 51 B Limited 132 0 16.68 7.9137 120.2020 80.13%
11 Eberle, Will 45 U Limited 145 0 18.92 7.6638 116.4063 77.60%
12 Webster, Michael 37 U Limited 139 0 19.25 7.2208 109.6775 73.12%
13 Kodadek, William 19 D Limited 146 0 20.73 7.0429 106.9753 71.32%
14 Howell, Ethan 10 U Production 142 0 20.19 7.0332 106.8280 71.22%
15 Marshman, Ed 3 A Limited 142 0 20.95 6.7780 102.9517 68.63%
16 Kizer, David 17 U Limited 126 0 19.22 6.5557 99.5752 66.38%
17 Roberson, Scottie 26 C Limited 133 0 20.33 6.5421 99.3686 66.25%
18 Morris, Travis 35 U Production 138 0 21.71 6.3565 96.5495 64.37%
19 Curtis, Sean 20 U Limited 119 10 17.98 6.0623 92.0809 61.39%
20 Torbert, David 28 C Open 146 0 24.37 5.9910 90.9979 60.67%
21 Hutton, Peter m 52 D Limited 126 0 22.13 5.6936 86.4807 57.65%
22 Hyde, Gary 40 U Limited 142 0 24.97 5.6868 86.3774 57.58%
23 Gothart, Cody 49 U Production 144 0 28.05 5.1337 77.9763 51.98%
24 Brannon, John 54 U Production 132 0 26.99 4.8907 74.2854 49.52%
25 Beavers, Ben 2 B Revolver 150 0 30.74 4.8796 74.1168 49.41%
26 Van essendelft, Kyle 44 U Production 144 0 30.25 4.7603 72.3047 48.20%
27 Hylton, David 7 B Production 138 0 29.32 4.7067 71.4906 47.66%
28 Dutton, Tory 47 U Limited 136 0 29.44 4.6196 70.1676 46.78%
29 Cayll, Hunter 16 U Limited 140 0 31.27 4.4771 68.0031 45.34%
30 Cox, Trey 53 U Limited 137 0 31.10 4.4051 66.9095 44.61%
31 Hylton, Stacy 8 U Production 113 10 23.98 4.2952 65.2402 43.49%
32 Wray, Michael 48 U Limited 130 10 28.84 4.1609 63.2003 42.13%
33 Olander, Julian 46 U Production 113 10 25.88 3.9799 60.4511 40.30%
34 Palmer, James 12 U Production 134 20 28.73 3.9680 60.2704 40.18%
35 Green, Tyler 29 U Limited 150 0 39.36 3.8110 57.8857 38.59%
36 Engler, Leah 21 D Limited 123 40 22.74 3.6500 55.4402 36.96%
37 Sherrod, Stan 15 U Production 139 10 40.08 3.2186 48.8877 32.59%
38 Turner, Thomas f 30 U Revolver 144 0 45.32 3.1774 48.2619 32.17%
39 Wever, Douglas 31 U Single Stack 142 10 54.19 2.4359 36.9991 24.67%
40 Torbert, Heather 27 U Revolver 136 0 65.16 2.0872 31.7027 21.14%
41 Truitt, Eric 50 U Limited 69 170 26.19 0 .0000 0.00%
Number of Competitors: 41
Stage No: 6 Six
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Sutherlin, Micheal 13 M Open 29 0 3.05 9.5082 30.0000 100.00%
2 Ruschak, Mark 1 B Open 28 0 3.62 7.7348 24.4046 81.35%
3 Newbern, Ryan 9 C Limited 30 0 3.98 7.5377 23.7827 79.28%
R4 Bentley, Brian 57 D Limited 28 0 3.99 7.0175 22.1414 73.80%
5 Hall, Brandon 33 U Limited 30 0 4.33 6.9284 21.8603 72.87%
6 Downs, Broc 5 U Limited 30 0 4.39 6.8337 21.5615 71.87%
7 Marshman, Ed 3 A Limited 28 0 4.25 6.5882 20.7869 69.29%
8 Beavers, Ben 2 B Revolver 26 0 3.95 6.5823 20.7683 69.23%
9 Hylton, David 7 B Production 30 0 4.66 6.4378 20.3124 67.71%
10 Casey, Brad 51 B Limited 28 0 4.36 6.4220 20.2625 67.54%
R11 Roberson, Scotty 58 C Limited 29 0 4.68 6.1966 19.5513 65.17%
12 Kodadek, William 19 D Limited 29 0 4.70 6.1702 19.4680 64.89%
13 Eberle, Will 45 U Limited 29 0 4.93 5.8824 18.5600 61.87%
14 Webster, Michael 37 U Limited 26 0 4.44 5.8559 18.4764 61.59%
15 Brannon, John 54 U Production 28 0 5.37 5.2142 16.4517 54.84%
R16 Kizer, David 55 U Open 30 0 5.76 5.2083 16.4331 54.78%
17 Olander, Julian 46 U Production 26 0 5.01 5.1896 16.3741 54.58%
18 Torbert, David 28 C Open 28 0 5.47 5.1188 16.1507 53.84%
19 Van essendelft, Kyle 44 U Production 30 0 6.28 4.7771 15.0726 50.24%
20 Turner, Thomas f 30 U Revolver 30 0 6.32 4.7468 14.9770 49.92%
21 Hutton, Peter m 52 D Limited 22 0 4.64 4.7414 14.9599 49.87%
22 Wray, Michael 48 U Limited 29 0 6.14 4.7231 14.9022 49.67%
23 Jones, William 32 A Limited 28 0 6.05 4.6281 14.6024 48.67%
24 Clark, James 6 B Limited 30 0 6.60 4.5455 14.3418 47.81%
25 Curtis, Sean 20 U Limited 24 0 5.33 4.5028 14.2071 47.36%
26 Hylton, Stacy 8 U Production 26 0 6.01 4.3261 13.6496 45.50%
27 Engler, Leah 21 D Limited 24 0 6.09 3.9409 12.4342 41.45%
28 Green, Tyler 29 U Limited 30 0 8.16 3.6765 11.6000 38.67%
29 Howell, Ethan 10 U Production 23 10 3.81 3.4121 10.7658 35.89%
30 Roberson, Scottie 26 C Limited 23 10 4.00 3.2500 10.2543 34.18%
31 Sherrod, Stan 15 U Production 25 10 5.05 2.9703 9.3718 31.24%
32 Kizer, David 17 U Limited 23 10 4.48 2.9018 9.1557 30.52%
33 Wever, Douglas 31 U Single Stack 30 0 10.52 2.8517 8.9976 29.99%
34 Torbert, Heather 27 U Revolver 26 0 9.26 2.8078 8.8591 29.53%
35 Palmer, James 12 U Production 28 0 10.15 2.7586 8.7039 29.01%
36 Gothart, Cody 49 U Production 25 10 5.55 2.7027 8.5275 28.43%
37 Ryan, Casey 14 B Limited 21 10 4.37 2.5172 7.9422 26.47%
38 Hyde, Gary 40 U Limited 23 10 5.19 2.5048 7.9031 26.34%
39 Cox, Trey 53 U Limited 24 10 5.85 2.3932 7.5510 25.17%
40 Dutton, Tory 47 U Limited 25 10 7.18 2.0891 6.5915 21.97%
41 Morris, Travis 35 U Production 21 10 5.78 1.9031 6.0046 20.02%
42 Truitt, Eric 50 U Limited 25 10 8.52 1.7606 5.5550 18.52%
43 Cayll, Hunter 16 U Limited 21 10 6.52 1.6871 5.3231 17.74%
R44 Dutton, Tory 56 U Limited 18 20 5.10 0 .0000 0.00%
Tie Bentley, Brian 22 D Limited 20 20 5.33 0 .0000 0.00%
Number of Competitors: 45
Printed: 10/11/14 5:30 PM Page 1 of 1