Combined divisions - these are NOT official results. RCPS USPSA 11 Jan 2015
Match Date: 1/11/2015
Stage No: 1 Bay 2 Final Confusion
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Castaneda, Ralfie 34 A Open 136 0 12.17 11.1750 150.0000 100.00%
2 Jones, Will 42 U Limited 144 0 13.41 10.7383 144.1383 96.09%
3 Digiovanni, Anthony 32 C Open 142 10 15.57 8.4778 113.7960 75.86%
4 Uy, Dundee 33 A Open 135 10 14.78 8.4574 113.5221 75.68%
5 Ruschak, Mark 1 B Open 133 0 16.70 7.9641 106.9007 71.27%
6 Donatelli, Tony 14 A Production 146 0 18.47 7.9047 106.1034 70.74%
7 CLARK, JAMES 5 B Limited 146 0 19.26 7.5805 101.7517 67.83%
8 Ingram, Tyler 2 M Production 133 10 16.25 7.5692 101.6000 67.73%
9 Sutherlin, Michael 17 M Open 146 0 19.84 7.3589 98.7772 65.85%
10 Kangeter, Kevin 15 B Limited 136 0 18.59 7.3158 98.1987 65.47%
11 Kangeter, Patrick 35 A Limited 137 0 19.94 6.8706 92.2228 61.48%
12 Webster, Michael 25 U Limited 140 0 20.61 6.7928 91.1785 60.79%
13 Roberson, Scottie 16 C Limited 105 10 14.95 6.3545 85.2953 56.86%
14 Howell, Ethan 7 U Production 135 10 20.77 6.0183 80.7826 53.86%
15 Beavers, Ben 8 B Revolver 138 0 24.24 5.6931 76.4174 50.94%
16 Green, Tyler 10 U Limited 145 0 26.33 5.5070 73.9195 49.28%
17 Doster, Morgan 39 U Limited 118 20 19.23 5.0962 68.4054 45.60%
18 Young, Ken 20 U Limited 136 0 26.72 5.0898 68.3195 45.55%
19 Landrum, Justin 30 U Open 129 10 26.51 4.4889 60.2537 40.17%
20 Leger, Terry 40 U Limited 10 120 0 26.87 4.4659 59.9450 39.96%
21 Dukemineer, Bill 28 U Revolver 150 0 33.67 4.4550 59.7987 39.87%
22 Golson, Mark 22 C Limited 149 0 34.58 4.3088 57.8362 38.56%
23 Kizer, David 19 B Revolver 132 10 29.10 4.1924 56.2738 37.52%
24 Cayll, Hunter 41 U Limited 121 10 26.65 4.1651 55.9074 37.27%
25 Moore, Michael 38 U Open 121 10 27.07 4.1005 55.0403 36.69%
26 Harper, Shane 12 U Open 146 0 37.05 3.9406 52.8940 35.26%
27 Collins, Robert 27 C Production 117 10 34.52 3.0997 41.6067 27.74%
28 Olander, Julian 36 U Production 120 20 34.86 2.8686 38.5047 25.67%
R29 Ericsson, Lars 43 U Production 123 20 37.28 2.7629 37.0859 24.72%
30 Howell, Pat 37 U Production 111 30 30.59 2.6479 35.5423 23.69%
31 Dukemineer, Robin 29 U Revolver 136 0 52.84 2.5738 34.5477 23.03%
32 Bentley, Brian 6 C Limited 105 100 15.48 0.3230 4.3356 2.89%
Number of Competitors: 32
Stage No: 2 Bay 3 Not One Again
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Uy, Dundee 33 A Open 106 0 18.11 5.8531 110.0000 100.00%
2 Sutherlin, Michael 17 M Open 107 0 18.55 5.7682 108.4044 98.55%
3 Jones, Will 42 U Limited 102 0 19.62 5.1988 97.7034 88.82%
4 Digiovanni, Anthony 32 C Open 103 0 20.24 5.0889 95.6380 86.94%
5 Donatelli, Tony 14 A Production 102 0 20.23 5.0420 94.7566 86.14%
6 Ruschak, Mark 1 B Open 108 0 21.80 4.9541 93.1047 84.64%
7 Ingram, Tyler 2 M Production 92 0 19.34 4.7570 89.4005 81.27%
8 Landrum, Justin 30 U Open 98 0 20.80 4.7115 88.5454 80.50%
9 Webster, Michael 25 U Limited 105 0 23.51 4.4662 83.9354 76.30%
10 Bentley, Brian 6 C Limited 97 0 22.03 4.4031 82.7495 75.23%
11 Kangeter, Patrick 35 A Limited 100 0 24.49 4.0833 76.7393 69.76%
12 CLARK, JAMES 5 B Limited 109 0 27.22 4.0044 75.2565 68.42%
13 Castaneda, Ralfie 34 A Open 93 20 18.27 3.9956 75.0911 68.26%
14 Green, Tyler 10 U Limited 102 0 26.98 3.7806 71.0506 64.59%
15 Olander, Julian 36 U Production 104 0 27.74 3.7491 70.4586 64.05%
16 Doster, Morgan 39 U Limited 96 0 27.17 3.5333 66.4029 60.37%
17 Cayll, Hunter 41 U Limited 82 0 25.41 3.2271 60.6484 55.13%
18 Howell, Ethan 7 U Production 93 10 26.32 3.1535 59.2652 53.88%
19 Dukemineer, Bill 28 U Revolver 107 0 35.72 2.9955 56.2958 51.18%
20 Beavers, Ben 8 B Revolver 100 10 32.11 2.8029 52.6762 47.89%
21 Kangeter, Kevin 15 B Limited 105 10 34.14 2.7827 52.2966 47.54%
22 Roberson, Scottie 16 C Limited 84 20 23.73 2.6970 50.6860 46.08%
23 Golson, Mark 22 C Limited 101 10 34.46 2.6407 49.6279 45.12%
24 Harper, Shane 12 U Open 110 0 43.11 2.5516 47.9534 43.59%
25 Young, Ken 20 U Limited 87 20 27.73 2.4162 45.4088 41.28%
26 Howell, Pat 37 U Production 93 10 36.41 2.2796 42.8416 38.95%
27 Dukemineer, Robin 29 U Revolver 92 0 44.55 2.0651 38.8104 35.28%
28 Collins, Robert 27 C Production 110 0 53.89 2.0412 38.3612 34.87%
29 Kizer, David 19 B Revolver 93 20 36.86 1.9805 37.2204 33.84%
30 Leger, Terry 40 U Limited 10 86 20 37.23 1.7728 33.3170 30.29%
31 Moore, Michael 38 U Open 72 30 24.88 1.6881 31.7252 28.84%
R32 Ericsson, Lars 43 U Production 91 40 36.77 1.3870 26.0665 23.70%
Number of Competitors: 32
Stage No: 3 Bay 4 Its Not Too Long
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Sutherlin, Michael 17 M Open 152 0 13.80 11.0145 160.0000 100.00%
2 Jones, Will 42 U Limited 144 0 13.32 10.8108 157.0410 98.15%
3 Ruschak, Mark 1 B Open 155 0 14.57 10.6383 154.5352 96.58%
4 Uy, Dundee 33 A Open 157 0 14.93 10.5157 152.7543 95.47%
5 Castaneda, Ralfie 34 A Open 155 0 14.75 10.5085 152.6497 95.41%
6 Digiovanni, Anthony 32 C Open 153 0 16.84 9.0855 131.9788 82.49%
7 Donatelli, Tony 14 A Production 152 0 16.92 8.9835 130.4971 81.56%
8 Bentley, Brian 6 C Limited 145 0 16.35 8.8685 128.8265 80.52%
9 Ingram, Tyler 2 M Production 135 10 14.64 8.5383 124.0300 77.52%
10 Kangeter, Kevin 15 B Limited 154 0 18.88 8.1568 118.4882 74.06%
11 Roberson, Scottie 16 C Limited 150 0 18.84 7.9618 115.6555 72.28%
12 Webster, Michael 25 U Limited 145 0 18.22 7.9583 115.6047 72.25%
13 CLARK, JAMES 5 B Limited 157 10 19.49 7.5423 109.5618 68.48%
14 Landrum, Justin 30 U Open 141 10 17.83 7.3472 106.7277 66.70%
15 Howell, Ethan 7 U Production 150 0 20.43 7.3421 106.6536 66.66%
16 Young, Ken 20 U Limited 144 0 20.95 6.8735 99.8466 62.40%
17 Moore, Michael 38 U Open 154 0 24.19 6.3663 92.4788 57.80%
18 Olander, Julian 36 U Production 142 0 22.80 6.2281 90.4713 56.54%
19 Golson, Mark 22 C Limited 154 10 23.20 6.2069 90.1633 56.35%
20 Doster, Morgan 39 U Limited 115 10 18.55 5.6604 82.2247 51.39%
21 Beavers, Ben 8 B Revolver 152 0 28.72 5.2925 76.8805 48.05%
22 Kangeter, Patrick 35 A Limited 140 10 24.82 5.2377 76.0844 47.55%
23 Harper, Shane 12 U Open 150 0 29.57 5.0727 73.6876 46.05%
24 Cayll, Hunter 41 U Limited 135 10 24.77 5.0464 73.3056 45.82%
25 Green, Tyler 10 U Limited 153 0 31.66 4.8326 70.1998 43.87%
26 Leger, Terry 40 U Limited 10 134 0 28.96 4.6271 67.2147 42.01%
27 Dukemineer, Bill 28 U Revolver 154 0 33.90 4.5428 65.9901 41.24%
28 Howell, Pat 37 U Production 143 10 30.66 4.3379 63.0137 39.38%
29 Kizer, David 19 B Revolver 153 0 36.06 4.2429 61.6337 38.52%
R30 Ericsson, Lars 43 U Production 150 0 36.54 4.1051 59.6319 37.27%
31 Collins, Robert 27 C Production 133 30 31.06 3.3162 48.1721 30.11%
32 Dukemineer, Robin 29 U Revolver 130 0 41.88 3.1041 45.0911 28.18%
Number of Competitors: 32
Stage No: 4 Bay 6 Cross Eyed
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Ingram, Tyler 2 M Production 60 0 8.45 7.1006 60.0000 100.00%
2 Sutherlin, Michael 17 M Open 60 0 8.86 6.7720 57.2233 95.37%
3 Castaneda, Ralfie 34 A Open 60 0 9.21 6.5147 55.0492 91.75%
4 Landrum, Justin 30 U Open 60 0 9.82 6.1100 51.6294 86.05%
5 Uy, Dundee 33 A Open 60 0 9.85 6.0914 51.4723 85.79%
6 Ruschak, Mark 1 B Open 60 0 9.96 6.0241 50.9036 84.84%
7 Jones, Will 42 U Limited 60 0 11.23 5.3428 45.1466 75.24%
8 Webster, Michael 25 U Limited 60 0 11.26 5.3286 45.0266 75.04%
9 Bentley, Brian 6 C Limited 60 0 11.86 5.0590 42.7485 71.25%
10 Donatelli, Tony 14 A Production 60 0 12.21 4.9140 41.5233 69.21%
Tie Kangeter, Kevin 15 B Limited 60 0 12.21 4.9140 41.5233 69.21%
12 Digiovanni, Anthony 32 C Open 60 0 12.32 4.8701 41.1523 68.59%
13 Roberson, Scottie 16 C Limited 60 0 12.33 4.8662 41.1193 68.53%
14 Kangeter, Patrick 35 A Limited 60 0 13.73 4.3700 36.9265 61.54%
15 Beavers, Ben 8 B Revolver 60 0 14.09 4.2583 35.9826 59.97%
16 Howell, Ethan 7 U Production 60 0 14.19 4.2283 35.7291 59.55%
17 Moore, Michael 38 U Open 60 0 14.28 4.2017 35.5043 59.17%
18 Golson, Mark 22 C Limited 60 0 14.36 4.1783 35.3066 58.84%
19 Green, Tyler 10 U Limited 60 0 14.97 4.0080 33.8676 56.45%
20 CLARK, JAMES 5 B Limited 60 20 10.30 3.8835 32.8155 54.69%
21 Doster, Morgan 39 U Limited 60 0 16.77 3.5778 30.2324 50.39%
22 Harper, Shane 12 U Open 60 0 18.23 3.2913 27.8115 46.35%
23 Young, Ken 20 U Limited 60 0 20.36 2.9470 24.9021 41.50%
24 Cayll, Hunter 41 U Limited 60 0 20.52 2.9240 24.7078 41.18%
25 Collins, Robert 27 C Production 60 0 20.74 2.8930 24.4458 40.74%
26 Howell, Pat 37 U Production 60 0 21.37 2.8077 23.7250 39.54%
27 Leger, Terry 40 U Limited 10 60 0 22.26 2.6954 22.7761 37.96%
28 Dukemineer, Bill 28 U Revolver 60 0 24.92 2.4077 20.3450 33.91%
29 Kizer, David 19 B Revolver 60 0 26.32 2.2796 19.2626 32.10%
R30 Ericsson, Lars 43 U Production 60 0 26.85 2.2346 18.8823 31.47%
31 Olander, Julian 36 U Production 60 0 29.81 2.0127 17.0073 28.35%
32 Dukemineer, Robin 29 U Revolver 60 0 72.58 0.8267 6.9856 11.64%
Number of Competitors: 32
Stage No: 5 Quicky II
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Ingram, Tyler 2 M Production 106 0 14.49 7.3154 120.0000 100.00%
2 Jones, Will 42 U Limited 100 0 15.94 6.2735 102.9089 85.76%
3 Donatelli, Tony 14 A Production 96 0 15.43 6.2216 102.0576 85.05%
4 Ruschak, Mark 1 B Open 109 0 17.56 6.2073 101.8230 84.85%
5 Sutherlin, Michael 17 M Open 113 0 18.39 6.1446 100.7945 84.00%
6 Digiovanni, Anthony 32 C Open 114 0 19.20 5.9375 97.3973 81.16%
7 Uy, Dundee 33 A Open 107 0 18.66 5.7342 94.0624 78.39%
8 Webster, Michael 25 U Limited 109 0 19.90 5.4774 89.8499 74.87%
9 CLARK, JAMES 5 B Limited 110 0 20.36 5.4028 88.6262 73.86%
10 Howell, Ethan 7 U Production 101 10 17.67 5.1500 84.4793 70.40%
R11 Beavers, William 44 C Single Stack 112 0 22.24 5.0360 82.6093 68.84%
12 Moore, Michael 38 U Open 96 0 19.19 5.0026 82.0614 68.38%
13 Roberson, Scottie 16 C Limited 107 0 21.99 4.8658 79.8174 66.51%
14 Castaneda, Ralfie 34 A Open 83 20 13.86 4.5455 74.5633 62.14%
Tie Kangeter, Patrick 35 A Limited 100 10 19.80 4.5455 74.5633 62.14%
16 Landrum, Justin 30 U Open 97 20 17.43 4.4177 72.4669 60.39%
17 Dukemineer, Bill 28 U Revolver 111 0 26.30 4.2205 69.2320 57.69%
18 Olander, Julian 36 U Production 98 0 23.37 4.1934 68.7875 57.32%
Tie Cayll, Hunter 41 U Limited 95 10 20.27 4.1934 68.7875 57.32%
20 Kizer, David 19 B Revolver 99 20 19.28 4.0975 67.2144 56.01%
21 Kangeter, Kevin 15 B Limited 98 10 22.20 3.9640 65.0245 54.19%
22 Doster, Morgan 39 U Limited 85 10 19.33 3.8800 63.6466 53.04%
23 Golson, Mark 22 C Limited 98 10 22.79 3.8613 63.3398 52.78%
24 Green, Tyler 10 U Limited 100 20 22.19 3.6052 59.1388 49.28%
25 Leger, Terry 40 U Limited 10 96 0 26.98 3.5582 58.3678 48.64%
26 Collins, Robert 27 C Production 84 0 25.96 3.2357 53.0776 44.23%
R27 Ericsson, Lars 43 U Production 108 0 33.88 3.1877 52.2902 43.58%
28 Harper, Shane 12 U Open 110 0 37.11 2.9642 48.6240 40.52%
29 Dukemineer, Robin 29 U Revolver 77 10 25.51 2.6264 43.0828 35.90%
30 Howell, Pat 37 U Production 79 30 23.37 2.0967 34.3937 28.66%
31 Bentley, Brian 6 C Limited 73 60 19.95 0.6516 10.6887 8.91%
32 Beavers, Ben 8 B Revolver 66 100 14.14 0 .0000 0.00%
Tie Young, Ken 20 U Limited 56 60 16.60 0 .0000 0.00%
Number of Competitors: 33
Stage No: 6 Bay 7 Turn On The Gas
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Digiovanni, Anthony 32 C Open 112 0 11.72 9.5563 145.0000 100.00%
2 Castaneda, Ralfie 34 A Open 129 0 14.14 9.1231 138.4270 95.47%
3 Jones, Will 42 U Limited 105 0 11.99 8.7573 132.8766 91.64%
4 Sutherlin, Michael 17 M Open 108 0 13.04 8.2822 125.6678 86.67%
5 Donatelli, Tony 14 A Production 129 0 16.23 7.9482 120.5999 83.17%
6 Uy, Dundee 33 A Open 129 0 16.49 7.8229 118.6987 81.86%
7 Ruschak, Mark 1 B Open 133 10 15.76 7.8046 118.4210 81.67%
8 CLARK, JAMES 5 B Limited 115 0 15.14 7.5958 115.2529 79.48%
9 Ingram, Tyler 2 M Production 141 0 19.39 7.2718 110.3367 76.09%
10 Landrum, Justin 30 U Open 124 0 18.32 6.7686 102.7016 70.83%
11 Golson, Mark 22 C Limited 113 0 18.56 6.0884 92.3807 63.71%
12 Bentley, Brian 6 C Limited 94 10 14.36 5.8496 88.7574 61.21%
13 Dukemineer, Bill 28 U Revolver 114 0 25.13 4.5364 68.8319 47.47%
14 Green, Tyler 10 U Limited 141 10 29.06 4.5079 68.3994 47.17%
15 Kangeter, Kevin 15 B Limited 121 0 26.92 4.4948 68.2007 47.03%
16 Harper, Shane 12 U Open 130 0 29.28 4.4399 67.3677 46.46%
17 Howell, Ethan 7 U Production 104 0 23.66 4.3956 66.6955 46.00%
18 Olander, Julian 36 U Production 94 10 20.00 4.2000 63.7276 43.95%
19 Beavers, Ben 8 B Revolver 132 10 29.09 4.1939 63.6350 43.89%
20 Kangeter, Patrick 35 A Limited 104 20 20.73 4.0521 61.4835 42.40%
21 Leger, Terry 40 U Limited 10 118 10 31.07 3.4760 52.7422 36.37%
22 Young, Ken 20 U Limited 111 10 29.91 3.3768 51.2370 35.34%
23 Roberson, Scottie 16 C Limited 94 20 22.88 3.2343 49.0748 33.84%
R24 Ericsson, Lars 43 U Production 101 0 32.35 3.1221 47.3724 32.67%
25 Kizer, David 19 B Revolver 113 0 36.31 3.1121 47.2206 32.57%
26 Webster, Michael 25 U Limited 116 30 28.85 2.9809 45.2299 31.19%
27 Cayll, Hunter 41 U Limited 95 20 25.77 2.9104 44.1602 30.46%
28 Dukemineer, Robin 29 U Revolver 97 0 33.65 2.8826 43.7384 30.16%
29 Collins, Robert 27 C Production 114 0 42.26 2.6976 40.9313 28.23%
30 Doster, Morgan 39 U Limited 97 40 22.95 2.4837 37.6858 25.99%
31 Howell, Pat 37 U Production 103 40 42.33 1.4883 22.5823 15.57%
32 Moore, Michael 38 U Open 105 150 35.92 0 .0000 0.00%
Number of Competitors: 32
Printed: 01/11/15 4:38 PM Page 1 of 1