RCPS Speed Steel 2-28-2015
2/28/2015
Match Results (division by time)

Pistol_CF_Irons

FinalNameSCSAClassDivisionTimeStage 1 (Bay 2 "W".)Stage 2 (Bay 3 Accelerator)Stage 3 (Bay 4 Crossfire)Stage 4 (Bay 6 Plate Rack Special)Stage 5 (Bay 7 I Got It Now)
1Sturdivant, PaulUPI81.4412.2617.2220.7112.8018.45
2Howell, EthanUPI100.6416.4322.1221.8823.0717.14
3CLARK, JAMESUPI104.5118.8516.4529.2815.8124.12
4olander, JulianUPI110.3518.4315.6925.6320.0130.59
5Von Hoffman, AristoUPI113.4722.4818.4829.2417.7025.57
6Beavers, BenUPI117.8421.9118.8427.2625.2824.55
7Bentley, BrianUPI118.2618.0418.3832.1124.9324.80
8Hylton, DavidUPI124.1021.7523.3730.1621.4027.42
9Cole, ZacharyUPI132.8825.9529.1927.6124.5825.55
10Cole, ZacharyUPI136.9127.0332.8828.8224.3923.79
11Palmer, JimUPI137.9425.8420.3730.1327.1734.43
12Kolar, BrandonUPI142.9922.3134.7327.9329.8528.17
13Crocitto, JoeUPI144.3225.1729.6730.1934.2225.07
14Green, TylerUPI156.4120.2141.0736.0929.1129.93
15Presley, MichaelUPI161.0524.3827.3735.3943.4830.43
16Hablitz, JohnUPI177.1824.7330.6749.2639.8132.71
17Swindall, StephenUPI208.6251.0329.7241.7849.3036.79
-Tompkins, RobUPI---23.9622.7827.94
-Johannesmeyer, JohnUPI-22.88--28.3125.85
-Wever, DouglasUPI-26.15---30.01
-(DQ)Taylor, JohnUPI------


Pistol_CF_Optics

FinalNameSCSAClassDivisionTimeStage 1 (Bay 2 "W".)Stage 2 (Bay 3 Accelerator)Stage 3 (Bay 4 Crossfire)Stage 4 (Bay 6 Plate Rack Special)Stage 5 (Bay 7 I Got It Now)
1Griffith, AustinUPI95.6715.5316.8520.3123.1819.80
2CLARK, JAMESUPI140.3624.4223.4234.4929.1928.84
-Tompkins, RobUPI---27.3523.8524.58


Pistol_RF_Irons

FinalNameSCSAClassDivisionTimeStage 1 (Bay 2 "W".)Stage 2 (Bay 3 Accelerator)Stage 3 (Bay 4 Crossfire)Stage 4 (Bay 6 Plate Rack Special)Stage 5 (Bay 7 I Got It Now)
1olander, JulianUPI100.2517.2218.0023.1818.8523.00
2Massey, ThomasUPI112.6216.0316.3639.0916.0125.13


Pistol_RF_Optics

FinalNameSCSAClassDivisionTimeStage 1 (Bay 2 "W".)Stage 2 (Bay 3 Accelerator)Stage 3 (Bay 4 Crossfire)Stage 4 (Bay 6 Plate Rack Special)Stage 5 (Bay 7 I Got It Now)
1Ruschak, MarkUPI82.2410.9812.8924.5013.7820.09
2Lioce, HarryUPI115.9915.6816.5738.6618.3726.71
3Palmer, RossUPI157.4725.1322.2046.5324.9038.71
4Crocitto, JulieUPI178.5319.1520.7148.2550.8739.55
-Howell, EthanUPI-11.5720.6590.39-23.06
-(DQ)Taylor, JohnUPI------


Rifle_RF_Irons

FinalNameSCSAClassDivisionTimeStage 1 (Bay 2 "W".)Stage 2 (Bay 3 Accelerator)Stage 3 (Bay 4 Crossfire)Stage 4 (Bay 6 Plate Rack Special)Stage 5 (Bay 7 I Got It Now)
1Massey, ThomasURI92.1714.1013.1527.5211.5025.90
-Johannesmeyer, JohnURI-18.33---21.98


Rifle_RF_Optics

FinalNameSCSAClassDivisionTimeStage 1 (Bay 2 "W".)Stage 2 (Bay 3 Accelerator)Stage 3 (Bay 4 Crossfire)Stage 4 (Bay 6 Plate Rack Special)Stage 5 (Bay 7 I Got It Now)
1Crocitto, JosephURI90.1812.1913.0228.9113.7822.28
2Cole, ZacharyURI94.3813.2315.6426.1014.5024.91
3Palmer, JimURI101.9817.4914.9728.3514.4526.72
4Crocitto, JulieURI136.2318.8117.2938.0031.6030.53
5Cole, CallieURI178.5434.8043.7041.4122.6835.95