RCPS Speed Steel 2-28-2015
2/28/2015
Match Results (by time)

FinalNameSCSAClassDivisionTimeStage 1 (Bay 2 "W".)Stage 2 (Bay 3 Accelerator)Stage 3 (Bay 4 Crossfire)Stage 4 (Bay 6 Plate Rack Special)Stage 5 (Bay 7 I Got It Now)
1Sturdivant, PaulUPI81.4412.2617.2220.7112.8018.45
2Ruschak, MarkUPI82.2410.9812.8924.5013.7820.09
3Crocitto, JosephURI90.1812.1913.0228.9113.7822.28
4Massey, ThomasURI92.1714.1013.1527.5211.5025.90
5Cole, ZacharyURI94.3813.2315.6426.1014.5024.91
6Griffith, AustinUPI95.6715.5316.8520.3123.1819.80
7olander, JulianUPI100.2517.2218.0023.1818.8523.00
8Howell, EthanUPI100.6416.4322.1221.8823.0717.14
9Palmer, JimURI101.9817.4914.9728.3514.4526.72
10CLARK, JAMESUPI104.5118.8516.4529.2815.8124.12
11olander, JulianUPI110.3518.4315.6925.6320.0130.59
12Massey, ThomasUPI112.6216.0316.3639.0916.0125.13
13Von Hoffman, AristoUPI113.4722.4818.4829.2417.7025.57
14Lioce, HarryUPI115.9915.6816.5738.6618.3726.71
15Beavers, BenUPI117.8421.9118.8427.2625.2824.55
16Bentley, BrianUPI118.2618.0418.3832.1124.9324.80
17Hylton, DavidUPI124.1021.7523.3730.1621.4027.42
18Cole, ZacharyUPI132.8825.9529.1927.6124.5825.55
19Crocitto, JulieURI136.2318.8117.2938.0031.6030.53
20Cole, ZacharyUPI136.9127.0332.8828.8224.3923.79
21Palmer, JimUPI137.9425.8420.3730.1327.1734.43
22CLARK, JAMESUPI140.3624.4223.4234.4929.1928.84
23Kolar, BrandonUPI142.9922.3134.7327.9329.8528.17
24Crocitto, JoeUPI144.3225.1729.6730.1934.2225.07
25Green, TylerUPI156.4120.2141.0736.0929.1129.93
26Palmer, RossUPI157.4725.1322.2046.5324.9038.71
27Presley, MichaelUPI161.0524.3827.3735.3943.4830.43
28Hablitz, JohnUPI177.1824.7330.6749.2639.8132.71
29Crocitto, JulieUPI178.5319.1520.7148.2550.8739.55
30Cole, CallieURI178.5434.8043.7041.4122.6835.95
31Swindall, StephenUPI208.6251.0329.7241.7849.3036.79
-Tompkins, RobUPI---23.9622.7827.94
-Johannesmeyer, JohnUPI-22.88--28.3125.85
-Howell, EthanUPI-11.5720.6590.39-23.06
-Tompkins, RobUPI---27.3523.8524.58
-Johannesmeyer, JohnURI-18.33---21.98
-Wever, DouglasUPI-26.15---30.01
-(DQ)Taylor, JohnUPI------
-(DQ)Taylor, JohnUPI------