RCPS Speed Steel 23 May 2015
5/23/2015
Match Results (division by time)

Pistol CF Irons

FinalNameSCSAClassDivisionTimeStage 1 (Bay 2 Okay Star)Stage 2 (Bay 3 Slant)Stage 3 (Bay 4 Whoop-T-Do)Stage 4 (Bay 6 Plate Rack Stop)Stage 5 (Bay 7 Optional Stop)
1Cramblitt, JeffClassPCI60.4716.099.4211.3614.149.46
2Arbuckle, CharlesClassPCI65.4414.1611.7912.9714.6311.89
3Eichman, RobbynonePCI100.1927.3119.2921.0115.9216.66
4Casey, BradnonePCI107.2115.8212.6215.5451.0012.23
5Chaleunphone, JessePCI118.4427.6418.9626.2929.3216.23
6Sherrod, StanPCI138.5239.8324.4826.8925.9221.40
7Ardley, TimUPCI140.7831.0924.0931.4632.2621.88
-Cleckner, RyannonePCI-17.2717.68---


Pistol CF Optics

FinalNameSCSAClassDivisionTimeStage 1 (Bay 2 Okay Star)Stage 2 (Bay 3 Slant)Stage 3 (Bay 4 Whoop-T-Do)Stage 4 (Bay 6 Plate Rack Stop)Stage 5 (Bay 7 Optional Stop)
1Marshman, EdnonePCO67.8915.0912.4412.5315.0812.75


Pistol RF Irons

FinalNameSCSAClassDivisionTimeStage 1 (Bay 2 Okay Star)Stage 2 (Bay 3 Slant)Stage 3 (Bay 4 Whoop-T-Do)Stage 4 (Bay 6 Plate Rack Stop)Stage 5 (Bay 7 Optional Stop)
1Maser, KevinPRI61.7913.3811.7513.2514.379.04
2Dunn, RopienonePRI68.5015.6711.8313.8116.1311.06
3kizer, davidnonePRI69.1419.6410.7613.1814.2911.27
4Massey, ThomasnonePRI72.7517.4015.3013.1714.5412.34
5Kodadek, WilliamnonePRI72.7919.209.8612.9017.2213.61
6Blackwell, HaydenPRI82.8016.8814.9814.8824.9711.09
7Blackwell, JeffPRI84.1821.8213.3515.5020.2613.25
8Presley, MichaelnonePRI84.4618.6216.8417.3320.1711.50
9Tibaldo, StevePRI85.6521.4512.8918.6020.6712.04
10Presley, WardnonePRI86.6120.6513.4416.6519.1716.70
11franks, garynonePRI88.2922.6411.3419.1921.2913.83
12young, kennonePRI95.5921.4315.6716.0325.2617.20
13Freeman, MarknonePRI96.1721.8716.7715.9423.1118.48
14Meer, DavidnonePRI107.5325.9824.8317.0620.2119.45
15Sherrod, StanPRI109.6428.2918.1215.0930.2317.91
16Bates, RachelnonePRI129.5325.4218.8122.6931.6330.98
17Bergman, SusannonePRI176.9371.4320.7927.2935.2022.22
18Fory, KathynonePRI219.0366.6923.2052.6836.8939.57
-Russell, RobertnonePRI-DNFDNF---


Pistol RF Optics

FinalNameSCSAClassDivisionTimeStage 1 (Bay 2 Okay Star)Stage 2 (Bay 3 Slant)Stage 3 (Bay 4 Whoop-T-Do)Stage 4 (Bay 6 Plate Rack Stop)Stage 5 (Bay 7 Optional Stop)
1Sutherlin, MichaelnonePRO45.9311.188.359.439.967.01
2Ruschak, MarknonePRO53.5413.0210.298.7711.569.90
3Cowan, MattPRO62.3314.4610.0811.7615.0710.96
4Parks, HaroldnonePRO63.7913.7511.8913.0814.0311.04
5Harper, ShanenonePRO67.7913.5912.9313.7415.6711.86
6Astin, ClarknonePRO75.5217.6912.0513.1215.8416.82
7Blackwell, HunterPRO84.1916.6020.0612.4319.8915.21
8McKay, JasonnonePRO86.8221.4415.9516.2619.9213.25
-(DQ)Taylor, JohnnonePRO------


Rifle RF Irons

FinalNameSCSAClassDivisionTimeStage 1 (Bay 2 Okay Star)Stage 2 (Bay 3 Slant)Stage 3 (Bay 4 Whoop-T-Do)Stage 4 (Bay 6 Plate Rack Stop)Stage 5 (Bay 7 Optional Stop)
1Kodadek, WilliamnoneRRI51.7111.378.389.7012.719.55
2Massey, ThomasnoneRRI57.6012.8310.4010.5614.009.81
3Tilbaldo, SteveRRI58.9513.039.3212.7713.7010.13
4Freeman, MarknoneRRI62.5212.5610.0011.8115.5712.58
5young, kennoneRRI62.6714.4410.0213.0412.4612.71
6franks, garynoneRRI68.8213.0215.8912.4916.9510.47
7Meer, DavidnoneRRI71.6817.0211.5913.2816.9112.88
8Bates, RachelnoneRRI74.0013.8212.7715.6518.5613.20
9Bergman, SusannoneRRI106.7634.8314.8418.3122.7016.08


Rifle RF Optics

FinalNameSCSAClassDivisionTimeStage 1 (Bay 2 Okay Star)Stage 2 (Bay 3 Slant)Stage 3 (Bay 4 Whoop-T-Do)Stage 4 (Bay 6 Plate Rack Stop)Stage 5 (Bay 7 Optional Stop)
1Ruschak, MarknoneRRO42.749.108.469.169.306.72
2Sutherlin, MichaelnoneRRO45.459.658.478.7710.188.38
3Maser, KevinRRO51.9410.638.929.9913.299.11
4Russell, RobertnoneRRO64.5912.7412.5811.9115.2412.12
5Fory, KathynoneRRO97.4424.4816.2818.1420.3218.22
-Patty, CharlesnoneRRO-66.38DNFDNFDNF12.18
-(DQ)Taylor, JohnnoneRRO------