RCPS Speed Steel 23 May 2015
5/23/2015
Match Results (by time)

FinalNameSCSAClassDivisionTimeStage 1 (Bay 2 Okay Star)Stage 2 (Bay 3 Slant)Stage 3 (Bay 4 Whoop-T-Do)Stage 4 (Bay 6 Plate Rack Stop)Stage 5 (Bay 7 Optional Stop)
1Ruschak, MarknoneRRO42.749.108.469.169.306.72
2Sutherlin, MichaelnoneRRO45.459.658.478.7710.188.38
3Sutherlin, MichaelnonePRO45.9311.188.359.439.967.01
4Kodadek, WilliamnoneRRI51.7111.378.389.7012.719.55
5Maser, KevinRRO51.9410.638.929.9913.299.11
6Ruschak, MarknonePRO53.5413.0210.298.7711.569.90
7Massey, ThomasnoneRRI57.6012.8310.4010.5614.009.81
8Tilbaldo, SteveRRI58.9513.039.3212.7713.7010.13
9Cramblitt, JeffClassPCI60.4716.099.4211.3614.149.46
10Maser, KevinPRI61.7913.3811.7513.2514.379.04
11Cowan, MattPRO62.3314.4610.0811.7615.0710.96
12Freeman, MarknoneRRI62.5212.5610.0011.8115.5712.58
13young, kennoneRRI62.6714.4410.0213.0412.4612.71
14Parks, HaroldnonePRO63.7913.7511.8913.0814.0311.04
15Russell, RobertnoneRRO64.5912.7412.5811.9115.2412.12
16Arbuckle, CharlesClassPCI65.4414.1611.7912.9714.6311.89
17Harper, ShanenonePRO67.7913.5912.9313.7415.6711.86
18Marshman, EdnonePCO67.8915.0912.4412.5315.0812.75
19Dunn, RopienonePRI68.5015.6711.8313.8116.1311.06
20franks, garynoneRRI68.8213.0215.8912.4916.9510.47
21kizer, davidnonePRI69.1419.6410.7613.1814.2911.27
22Meer, DavidnoneRRI71.6817.0211.5913.2816.9112.88
23Massey, ThomasnonePRI72.7517.4015.3013.1714.5412.34
24Kodadek, WilliamnonePRI72.7919.209.8612.9017.2213.61
25Bates, RachelnoneRRI74.0013.8212.7715.6518.5613.20
26Astin, ClarknonePRO75.5217.6912.0513.1215.8416.82
27Blackwell, HaydenPRI82.8016.8814.9814.8824.9711.09
28Blackwell, JeffPRI84.1821.8213.3515.5020.2613.25
29Blackwell, HunterPRO84.1916.6020.0612.4319.8915.21
30Presley, MichaelnonePRI84.4618.6216.8417.3320.1711.50
31Tibaldo, StevePRI85.6521.4512.8918.6020.6712.04
32Presley, WardnonePRI86.6120.6513.4416.6519.1716.70
33McKay, JasonnonePRO86.8221.4415.9516.2619.9213.25
34franks, garynonePRI88.2922.6411.3419.1921.2913.83
35young, kennonePRI95.5921.4315.6716.0325.2617.20
36Freeman, MarknonePRI96.1721.8716.7715.9423.1118.48
37Fory, KathynoneRRO97.4424.4816.2818.1420.3218.22
38Eichman, RobbynonePCI100.1927.3119.2921.0115.9216.66
39Bergman, SusannoneRRI106.7634.8314.8418.3122.7016.08
40Casey, BradnonePCI107.2115.8212.6215.5451.0012.23
41Meer, DavidnonePRI107.5325.9824.8317.0620.2119.45
42Sherrod, StanPRI109.6428.2918.1215.0930.2317.91
43Chaleunphone, JessePCI118.4427.6418.9626.2929.3216.23
44Bates, RachelnonePRI129.5325.4218.8122.6931.6330.98
45Sherrod, StanPCI138.5239.8324.4826.8925.9221.40
46Ardley, TimUPCI140.7831.0924.0931.4632.2621.88
47Bergman, SusannonePRI176.9371.4320.7927.2935.2022.22
48Fory, KathynonePRI219.0366.6923.2052.6836.8939.57
-Patty, CharlesnoneRRO-66.38DNFDNFDNF12.18
-Cleckner, RyannonePCI-17.2717.68---
-Russell, RobertnonePRI-DNFDNF---
-(DQ)Taylor, JohnnonePRO------
-(DQ)Taylor, JohnnoneRRO------