RCPS Speed Steel 7-25-2015
7/25/2015
Match Results (by time)

FinalNameNumberClassDivisionTimeStage 1 (Bay 2 Almost Accelerator)Stage 2 (Bay 3 "T")Stage 3 (Bay 4 Share Everything Plan)Stage 4 (Bay 6 Speed Trap)Stage 5 (Bay 7 No Way In)
1Ruschak, MarknoneRRO80.0210.6118.9222.868.0719.56
2Sturdivant, PaulnonePCI84.3411.7219.8419.6410.0423.10
3Taylor, JohnnonePRO93.7312.5222.1023.708.1027.31
4Kodadek, WilliamnoneRRI95.3111.0021.9726.927.9727.45
5Casey, BradnonePRO95.9512.5120.7725.957.4729.25
6Taylor, JohnnoneRRI102.0213.4622.2028.108.4129.85
7Branning, JeremynonePCI103.3716.9424.4022.5111.0528.47
8Kizer, DavidnonePCO106.2316.6124.8924.8713.5426.32
9Sherrod, StannoneRRI108.2212.5725.0032.338.5329.79
10Kodadek, WilliamnonePRI109.0012.4625.6628.779.1432.97
11COWAN, MATTnonePRO113.6815.0121.9732.869.5934.25
12Russell, RobertnoneRRO114.2013.0623.8929.689.7237.85
13Russell, RobertnonePRO114.6114.5328.6928.028.6034.77
14Kish, AndynoneRRI115.8114.3125.7031.3811.0233.40
15parks, haroldnonePRO117.3115.1627.6530.999.7833.73
16Slay, JohnnonePRI119.7815.4825.6426.8216.2235.62
17Dean, GregnonePRI121.9115.3425.9134.6812.5333.45
18Tompkins, RobnonePCO123.6221.8931.3030.2113.9026.32
19Hylton, DavidnonePCI123.9118.9027.1929.3214.6133.89
20Russell, BenjaminnonePRO124.5014.4023.7825.9017.2143.21
21Tompkins, RobnonePCI127.6420.5130.2228.1719.2429.50
22Dunn, RobienonePCI131.8321.6330.5333.9413.7731.96
23Dean, GregnoneRRI132.1016.9431.0336.7512.5634.82
24Hicks, DannynonePRI133.1819.7129.6131.3410.2842.24
25Harper, ShanenonePRO133.2015.5923.0832.5626.8635.11
26Green, TylernonePCI134.9919.0129.1828.3314.8943.58
27Presley, WardnonePRI135.7218.1230.6034.8013.9338.27
28McGee, AnthonynonePCI136.2822.2230.0431.3217.3635.34
29Slay, TroynonePCI149.9219.2842.6535.8013.9138.28
30Sherrod, StannonePRI151.9816.4431.8136.8921.0845.76
31Turner, ThomasnonePCI152.2822.0339.8835.8116.2238.34
32Kish, BrittanynoneRRI152.9214.7127.3952.6912.9645.17
33Presley, MikenonePCI153.0121.6640.2936.8216.6537.59
34Ferrell, LawrencenonePCI153.9322.6640.3631.6617.1342.12
35Hylton, StacynonePCI160.0028.5737.9332.3620.7240.42
36Harper, ShanenonePCI160.2429.0939.1934.1215.7242.12
37Richards, MarynoneRRI164.7019.2835.4852.6415.3341.97
38Green, AlexandernonePCI171.5019.3747.3750.7313.7940.24
39Ardley, TimnonePCI171.6727.5138.1738.2721.6046.12
40Cowan, AmandanonePRI172.8823.4442.4642.6814.2350.07
41Gilliam, JasonnonePCI176.9120.5140.6438.8620.8356.07
42Russell, BenjaminnonePCI177.4722.4467.0931.2010.5746.17
43Kaltz, ZacknonePCI180.1928.5761.9040.7314.7534.24
44Richards, MarynonePCI204.0724.8649.9848.0036.9144.32
45Smith, ToddnonePCI219.9729.4249.5848.5634.7457.67
46McGee, FrancescanonePCI246.8236.8249.0857.0826.3777.47