RCPS Speed Steel 9-26-2015
9/26/2015
Match Results (by time)

FinalNameNumberClassDivisionTimeStage 1 (Bay 2 Almost Round About)Stage 2 (Bay 3 Almost Outer Limits)Stage 3 (Bay 4 Hide&Seek2)Stage 4 (Bay 6 Billy, Billy, Billy)Stage 5 (Bay 7 Triangle)
1Ruschak, MarknoneRRO62.5811.0814.8914.854.2117.55
2Marshman, EdnoneRRO65.5012.3914.8016.613.9117.79
3Crocitto, JoenoneRRO70.4211.0917.3216.474.3221.22
4Massey, ThomasnoneRRI76.9813.0718.5918.604.9021.82
5Marshman, EdnonePCO77.0814.4518.9717.026.5320.11
6Sherrod, StannoneRRI78.4212.0018.1918.264.2725.70
7Ruschak, MarknonePCO81.3015.0619.7616.647.3822.46
8Olander, JuliannonePRI81.8213.5220.5018.327.2722.21
9Taylor, JohnnoneRRO82.0012.5419.2320.104.4925.64
10Cowan, MattnonePRO85.5412.1518.8223.904.4226.25
11Astin, ClarknoneRRO86.7111.4917.3819.436.8231.59
12Taylor, JohnnonePCO88.9414.7320.2020.857.7425.42
13Massey, ThomasnonePRI90.0813.7822.2423.955.0025.11
14Susor, KimnoneRRI92.5815.3318.8124.834.9228.69
15Crocitto, JoenonePRO93.9118.9122.4124.814.8922.89
16Harper, ShanenonePRO94.6215.2419.6327.124.5128.12
17Astin, ClarknonePRO97.8316.6819.8123.954.3733.02
18Olander, JuliannonePCI100.0520.1025.6018.936.6528.77
19Parks, HaroldnonePRO102.8914.3725.7726.595.1531.01
20Kerstetter, TimnoneRRO103.3017.6723.1127.915.5729.04
21Green, TylernonePCI103.4420.0322.2920.1711.3229.63
22Sherrod, StannonePRI103.9917.3125.4925.895.0630.24
23Susor, KimnonePRI105.9219.3123.1624.165.6033.69
24Hylton, DavidnonePCI107.2818.5223.7922.518.9533.51
25Dunn, RobienonePCI108.5118.2824.6822.0113.2630.28
26Presley, MichaelnonePCI120.8026.1627.8623.0315.3728.38
27Kerstetter, TimnonePRO138.3426.8431.0437.286.3536.83
28Astin, MyranoneRRO141.1318.3025.8330.027.9359.05
29Presley, WardnonePCI141.9330.5929.7024.8019.3937.45
30Ardley, TimnonePCI156.4225.6240.0636.9612.9540.83
31Whisenant, DustinnonePCI217.8054.9051.0946.5416.0149.26
32Fronk, DarrinnonePCI227.2646.9245.2142.0343.3449.76
-Griffith, ChelseanonePRO------