RCPS Speed Steel 10-24-2015
10/24/2015
Match Results (by time)

FinalNameNumberClassDivisionTimeStage 1 (Bay 2 - Whoop T Doo)Stage 2 (Bay 3 "W")Stage 3 (Bay 4 Crossfire)Stage 4 (Bay 6 Sweep)Stage 5 (Bay 7 I Got It Now)
1Ruschak, MarknonePRO80.889.9112.1832.8611.5514.38
2Massey, TomnoneRRI84.539.9411.3536.2312.0714.94
3Crocitto, JoenoneRRO88.149.1311.9541.0810.2115.77
4Olander, JuliannonePRI91.429.1617.6135.0312.1717.45
5Sherrod, StannoneRRI93.769.3413.3238.4112.6720.02
6Crocitto, JoenonePRO96.2211.0612.9543.7711.4716.97
7COWAN, MATTnonePRO100.449.9612.2043.2310.8624.19
8Gunn, RicknoneRRO102.3012.6914.6339.0615.8920.03
9Gonder, CameronnonePCI110.6914.6723.1334.7316.4921.67
10Olander, JuliannonePCI110.9418.5416.0634.6617.5224.16
11Green, TylernonePCI113.2817.0219.0034.7118.3624.19
12Kizer, DavidnonePRO113.9215.5615.7439.4415.2627.92
13Harper, ShanenonePRI115.8915.0916.8144.0916.5923.31
14Cornwell, CraignonePRI117.1314.5218.4141.1419.1923.87
15Sherrod, StannonePRI117.2314.7819.2740.9318.1124.14
16Clark, JamesnonePCI118.1317.0617.6940.5916.7926.00
17Massey, TomnonePRI118.2612.0315.2943.3328.0719.54
18Cowan, MattnonePRI118.8511.2816.0043.2617.5330.78
19Hylton, DavidnonePCI118.9917.0718.1842.5618.2222.96
20Gunn, RicknonePRO124.9012.6916.0541.5617.6936.91
21Zelinsky, BryannonePCI127.9319.8722.7443.9320.5120.88
22Dunn, RobienonePCI134.1817.9721.6446.2820.3327.96
23franks, garynonePRI135.2314.8418.4556.0216.2729.65
24Zelinsky, GregnonePCI136.0219.2520.3946.3920.5929.40
25Fry, ShanenonePCI137.3318.9427.0340.2624.2226.88
26Presley, MichaenonePCI139.2421.3323.4746.1622.5525.73
27Slay, JohnnonePCI143.7822.9321.1842.1627.7429.77
28young, kennonePRI145.6119.7522.9649.3720.9332.60
29Harper, ShanenonePCI150.2824.0920.6648.5223.8633.15
30McDonald, ChrisnonePRO153.0214.2626.5367.3116.9927.93
31Hylton, StacynonePCI176.6725.4128.8467.8226.5028.10
32Meer, DavidnonePCI178.5025.3428.7351.6933.7938.95
33Presley, WardnonePCI193.9429.5527.3750.7140.8945.42
34Hylton, DwaynenonePRI199.5223.1430.5360.6852.5432.63
35Whisenant, DustinnonePCI317.3349.7285.9164.6668.8648.18