RCPS Steel 28 Nov 2015
11/28/2015
Match Results (by time)

FinalNameNumberClassDivisionTimeStage 1 (Bay 7 - Time Tunnel)Stage 2 (Bay 3 - Surrender)Stage 3 (Bay 4 - Hidden Option)Stage 4 (Bay 6 - Double Exposure)Stage 5 (Bay 2 - Double Tap Choice)
1Marshman, EdnonePRO45.263.5410.9011.5910.748.49
2Bentley, BriannoneRRI45.643.0012.7710.3210.139.42
3Kodadek, WilliamnoneRRI47.563.8813.0611.5310.049.05
4Massey, ThomasnoneRRI56.697.7414.1712.7912.789.21
5Cowan, MattnonePRO58.024.2415.7413.7813.8010.46
6Parks, HaroldnonePRO60.207.9714.4814.3813.549.83
7Ruschak, MarknonePCO67.505.2017.3515.0916.5713.29
8Kizer, DavidnonePRO68.9812.3814.5114.7414.0913.26
9Casey, BradnonePRO69.279.9217.0212.0718.8911.37
10Kish, AndynoneRRI69.765.9317.4615.2816.6614.43
11Massey, ThomasnonePRI71.3212.0917.8815.5915.1410.62
12Kodadek, WilliamnonePRI72.289.5819.6917.3212.4813.21
13Utley, Greg 1nonePRO75.618.2521.6616.2015.8013.70
14Clark, JamesnonePCI77.389.6918.3317.4717.7914.10
15Presley, MichaelnonePRI77.927.6625.0018.3215.5711.37
16Kish, BrittanynoneRRI78.279.3821.1318.3516.9112.50
17James, DanielnoneRRI78.2815.9819.6218.5313.5410.61
18Green, TylernonePCO81.1010.8919.8519.1317.5513.68
19Utley, ConnornoneRRI83.858.9426.2018.6415.2114.86
20Franks, GarynonePRI85.4811.4922.6017.0217.2617.11
21James, RichardnoneRRI91.2712.7719.2518.3424.5116.40
22Green, AlexandernonePCI93.7112.8123.6920.2922.8714.05
23Presley, WardnonePRI98.3421.3719.0119.0619.4619.44
24Young, KennonePRI106.1116.1229.1322.4823.6814.70
25Bowers, RoxannenonePRI128.3116.7828.8530.6133.7018.37
26Roberts, GlennonePCI130.3624.8427.7125.8530.0921.87
27Ardley, TimnonePCI137.1422.2127.6233.9429.5623.81
28James, DannynonePRI149.4224.5038.4630.7129.7925.96
29Johnson, DavidnonePCI151.0819.0737.4926.3540.5527.62
30Clever, CarrieClassPRI188.3618.4524.8633.5592.6518.85
31Harper, ThomasnonePCI207.8517.21120.0022.8129.1618.67
32Hylton, DuanenoneRRO208.2017.8820.5326.5223.27120.00
33Kish, AndynonePCI268.0526.6270.8452.4676.6741.46
34Bryan, JoshuanonePCI352.9426.8979.2857.5393.2795.97