RCPS Speed Steel 1-30-2016
1/30/2016
Match Results (division by time)

Pistol CF Irons

FinalNameNumberClassDivisionTimeStage 1 (Bay 2 Almost 5 To Go)Stage 2 (Bay 3 Barricade)Stage 3 (Bay4 Almost Outer Limits)Stage 4 (Bay 6 Alabama Star)Stage 5 (Bay 7 Triangle)
1Brannon, JohnnonePCI89.9215.3320.4315.8416.0322.29
2Clark, JamesnonePCI98.9215.7123.3318.6018.3222.96
3Dean, GregnonePCI110.1917.2925.5618.5121.9326.90
4Tompkins, RobnonePCI116.9416.6128.3619.8820.4131.68
5Hyde, GarynonePCI121.2920.4829.8719.7122.7128.52
6Slay, TroyUPCI123.0419.9229.3323.6624.6425.49
7Blackwell, HunternonePCI124.3621.0731.0818.5623.1330.52
8Lash, MikenonePCI125.2325.7526.8322.7221.6228.31
9Hylton, DavidnonePCI128.8620.9628.5022.3924.9332.08
10Sherrod, StannonePCI134.7325.4026.7024.7427.5530.34
11Green, AlexandernonePCI136.0138.8129.9018.2821.1927.83
12Hablitz, JohnnonePCI136.3725.0031.2321.3322.8335.98
13Kodadek, BillnonePCI138.4826.0533.8820.4225.3832.75
14Blackwell, JeffnonePCI139.5422.0427.3824.8825.8839.36
15huter, willUPCI164.6333.3636.5524.3332.3138.08
16Susor, KimnonePCI169.9428.7342.6527.4933.0038.07
17behmer, EdwardnonePCI171.4631.7937.7929.6631.7940.43
18Snider, MarknonePCI183.4131.9642.1932.5837.5139.17
19Franks, GarynonePCI209.4627.5548.5323.0350.6159.74
-Huter, WillnonePCI------


Pistol CF Optics

FinalNameNumberClassDivisionTimeStage 1 (Bay 2 Almost 5 To Go)Stage 2 (Bay 3 Barricade)Stage 3 (Bay4 Almost Outer Limits)Stage 4 (Bay 6 Alabama Star)Stage 5 (Bay 7 Triangle)
1Ruschak, MarknonePCO93.7714.9223.1219.1515.4721.11
2Taylor, JohnnonePCO98.1717.9421.1317.5019.9221.68
3Tompkins, RobnonePCO100.3115.4624.4418.6718.3523.39
4Wray, MichaelnonePCO288.9127.8258.9530.70120.0051.44


Pistol RF Irons

FinalNameNumberClassDivisionTimeStage 1 (Bay 2 Almost 5 To Go)Stage 2 (Bay 3 Barricade)Stage 3 (Bay4 Almost Outer Limits)Stage 4 (Bay 6 Alabama Star)Stage 5 (Bay 7 Triangle)
1Kodadek, BillnonePRI104.6717.1524.2718.0019.5825.67
2Massey, TomnonePRI105.5916.9427.1716.8716.9827.63
3Slay, JohnnonePRI107.3516.7226.5819.4017.4827.17
4Presley, WardnonePRI108.2615.0530.9018.3316.0527.93
5Hablitz, JohnnonePRI113.7117.6327.8317.5119.2331.51
6parks, haroldnonePRI134.3620.4036.9624.3821.1831.44
7Presley, MichaelnonePRI136.7115.4528.5719.6217.4855.59
8Richards, MarynonePRI145.4820.6438.0325.3223.1838.31
9Freeman, MarknonePRI146.2621.3635.3924.3022.6142.60
10Rinaldo, MattnonePRI154.2721.8136.9623.3429.4242.74
11huter, owennonePRI160.3824.1641.8224.8229.3540.23
12Meer, DavidnonePRI165.5036.7542.5522.6427.1936.37
13Blackwell, HaydennonePRI169.1316.8337.3919.6048.7746.54
14Serio, JoenonePRI199.2933.7346.0426.1941.3451.99
15Cantrell, BethnonePRI524.3880.55120.0092.85110.98120.00
-(DQ)Cowan, AmandanonePRI------


Pistol RF Optics

FinalNameNumberClassDivisionTimeStage 1 (Bay 2 Almost 5 To Go)Stage 2 (Bay 3 Barricade)Stage 3 (Bay4 Almost Outer Limits)Stage 4 (Bay 6 Alabama Star)Stage 5 (Bay 7 Triangle)
1Marshman, EdnonePRO79.1812.5722.3612.7913.4018.06
2Cowan, MattnonePRO83.9711.9324.8313.3012.4221.49
3Kizer, DavidnonePRO86.6118.4919.8315.2114.4218.66
4Green, TylernonePRO86.7713.2221.7417.3414.3320.14
5Bowers, RoxannenonePRO139.5220.6137.3525.1825.6830.70
6Snider, MarknonePRO147.8721.7244.8322.0321.3337.96


Rifle RF Irons

FinalNameNumberClassDivisionTimeStage 1 (Bay 2 Almost 5 To Go)Stage 2 (Bay 3 Barricade)Stage 3 (Bay4 Almost Outer Limits)Stage 4 (Bay 6 Alabama Star)Stage 5 (Bay 7 Triangle)
1Massey, TomnoneRRI80.8912.8520.2313.7412.7021.37
2Sherrod, StannoneRRI81.7011.8222.7412.7913.6720.68
3Richards, MarynoneRRI128.8720.5837.0321.5023.2826.48


Rifle RF Optics

FinalNameNumberClassDivisionTimeStage 1 (Bay 2 Almost 5 To Go)Stage 2 (Bay 3 Barricade)Stage 3 (Bay4 Almost Outer Limits)Stage 4 (Bay 6 Alabama Star)Stage 5 (Bay 7 Triangle)
1Harper, ShanenoneRRO79.8813.6920.6114.1612.3019.12
2Taylor, JohnnoneRRO81.2012.1119.7015.6612.6121.12
3Hyde, GaryURRO98.0114.1027.2914.8016.3125.51
-Hyde, GarynoneRRO------
-(DQ)Hylton, DuanenoneRRO------