RCPS Speed Steel 5-28-2016
5/28/2016
Match Results (division by time)

Pistol Carbine Optics

FinalNameNumberClassDivisionTimeStage 1 (Bay 2 Pistol Stage 1)Stage 2 (Bay 3 Pistol Stage 2)Stage 3 (Bay 4 Pistol Stage 3)Stage 4 (Bay 6 Bing -Bang)Stage 5 (Bay 7 Pistol Stage 5)
1Brown, TylernonePCO61.1512.059.4117.2411.1711.28
2Edwards, ChristophernonePCO69.9312.3511.1219.5414.4512.47
3Edwards, JadanonePCO84.3214.6014.0219.4023.5112.79


Pistol CF Irons

FinalNameNumberClassDivisionTimeStage 1 (Bay 2 Pistol Stage 1)Stage 2 (Bay 3 Pistol Stage 2)Stage 3 (Bay 4 Pistol Stage 3)Stage 4 (Bay 6 Bing -Bang)Stage 5 (Bay 7 Pistol Stage 5)
1Clark, JamesnonePCI80.4416.9214.5520.8812.9015.19
2Young, ChuckPCI80.4518.1913.8322.4310.7415.26
3Hylton - Pistol, DavidnonePCI93.5420.8315.6326.5412.8317.71
4Gomez, JohnnonePCI105.3620.7218.0732.7312.4921.35
5Hylton, StacynonePCI106.2726.5117.5226.4815.3320.43
6Chaleunphone, JessenonePCI110.0021.8120.5529.0717.8820.69
7Blackwell, HunternonePCI122.5932.4418.7434.5513.9222.94
8Ardley, TimnonePCI132.5628.6926.0938.4716.0523.26
9PALMER, JAMESnonePCI134.5322.7225.2151.2411.3823.98
10Capili, SalvadornonePCI140.9847.7820.8727.4517.1027.78
11Gomez, WannitsanonePCI187.2838.4738.1057.5523.5629.60
12Harper, ThomasnonePCI503.8823.88120.00120.00120.00120.00


Pistol CF Optics

FinalNameNumberClassDivisionTimeStage 1 (Bay 2 Pistol Stage 1)Stage 2 (Bay 3 Pistol Stage 2)Stage 3 (Bay 4 Pistol Stage 3)Stage 4 (Bay 6 Bing -Bang)Stage 5 (Bay 7 Pistol Stage 5)
1Marshman, EdnonePCO71.0414.7511.7021.6210.2212.75


Pistol RF Irons

FinalNameNumberClassDivisionTimeStage 1 (Bay 2 Pistol Stage 1)Stage 2 (Bay 3 Pistol Stage 2)Stage 3 (Bay 4 Pistol Stage 3)Stage 4 (Bay 6 Bing -Bang)Stage 5 (Bay 7 Pistol Stage 5)
1Kodadek, BillnonePRI74.2914.9610.1819.9313.4015.82
2Edwards, ChristophernonePRI78.4214.7212.6721.9014.4214.71
3Blackwell, JeffnonePRI82.6420.0913.0320.6612.2516.61
4Presley, WardnonePRI82.8815.8313.0222.3716.8214.84
5Hylton, DavidnonePRI91.9816.7814.4625.0716.1219.55
6Light, TomnonePRI95.0517.2612.6834.1513.7217.24
7franks, garynonePRI103.3521.6517.6230.4914.9018.69
8Cornwell, CraignonePRI104.3526.1115.4127.5914.7720.47
9Fory, KathynonePRI245.4443.2926.1547.5396.9731.50


Pistol RF Optics

FinalNameNumberClassDivisionTimeStage 1 (Bay 2 Pistol Stage 1)Stage 2 (Bay 3 Pistol Stage 2)Stage 3 (Bay 4 Pistol Stage 3)Stage 4 (Bay 6 Bing -Bang)Stage 5 (Bay 7 Pistol Stage 5)
1Marshman, EdnonePRO56.4111.598.8114.9511.0110.05
2Taylor, JohnnonePRO58.8411.719.3314.4411.2412.12
3kizer, DavidnonePRO60.5712.1410.4216.6011.1110.30
4Ruschak, MarknonePRO61.2412.848.6817.8610.9510.91
5Cowan, MattnonePRO63.5211.649.8217.4012.5312.13
6astin, clarknonePRO72.4412.6413.3319.1914.1113.17
7Bates, RachelnonePRO74.6212.9312.0519.9917.7811.87
8parks, haroldnonePRO75.4014.9112.8920.9013.3513.35
9Gunn, RicknonePRO80.7214.3113.2222.9414.0816.17
10Young, LamarnonePRO90.4116.0414.6024.7219.9615.09
11Kish, AndynonePRO90.7312.8817.7725.1919.9414.95
12Kish, BrittanynonePRO96.8621.4416.3124.9119.5614.64
13Edwards, JadanonePRO112.5221.4417.5427.5524.3121.68
14Neeley, TomnonePRO168.8222.7522.3446.2344.4433.06


Rifle RF Irons

FinalNameNumberClassDivisionTimeStage 1 (Bay 2 Pistol Stage 1)Stage 2 (Bay 3 Pistol Stage 2)Stage 3 (Bay 4 Pistol Stage 3)Stage 4 (Bay 6 Bing -Bang)Stage 5 (Bay 7 Pistol Stage 5)
1Kodadek, BillnoneRRI53.3510.189.1913.6810.2810.02
2Light, TomnoneRRI74.5714.3111.4623.6610.8614.28
3Light, JohnnoneRRI74.5917.8613.1518.3511.9613.27
4Chaleunphone, JessenoneRRI77.2316.2112.8121.2313.5113.47


Rifle RF Optics

FinalNameNumberClassDivisionTimeStage 1 (Bay 2 Pistol Stage 1)Stage 2 (Bay 3 Pistol Stage 2)Stage 3 (Bay 4 Pistol Stage 3)Stage 4 (Bay 6 Bing -Bang)Stage 5 (Bay 7 Pistol Stage 5)
1Ruschak, MarknoneRRO47.498.777.6813.408.409.24
2Brown, TylernoneRRO51.249.838.6414.329.628.83
3Taylor, JohnnoneRRO55.459.658.1116.2711.749.68
4Astin, ClarknoneRRO57.6711.219.5015.7210.4610.78
5Cowan, MattnoneRRO58.9012.149.2616.6110.7410.15
6kizer, davidnoneRRO59.1211.639.0314.9710.1913.30
7Harper, ShanenoneRRO59.6512.139.9415.9711.749.87
8Bates, RachelnoneRRO66.6912.7310.5718.3114.4510.63
9PALMER, JAMESnoneRRO67.3011.9510.9520.8111.5312.06
10Gunn, RicknoneRRO67.9512.4110.8619.1612.1813.34
11Kish, BrittanynoneRRO69.6014.7711.3119.0311.9712.52
12Cornwell, CraignoneRRO72.4514.8210.9120.2313.4913.00
13Young, LamarnoneRRO73.2514.0512.2321.0413.4912.44
14Ardley, TimnoneRRO76.6014.9913.1019.0316.5912.89
15Kish, AndynoneRRO79.6727.0711.2917.2012.3611.75
16Blackwell, HaydennoneRRO92.8131.8313.4718.8916.1612.46