RCPS Speed Steel 6-25-2016
2016-06-25
Match Results - By Division

Pistol Carbine Optics
FinalNameUSPSAClassDivisionTimeBay 2 Ala RF Stage 1Bay 3 Ala RF Stage 23: Bay 4 Ala RF Stage 34: Bay 6 Bang Bang Bay 7 Ala RF Stage 5
1Gomez, John cnonePCO66.2512.6414.4415.306.9816.89
2Hillis, MarknonePCO69.4414.0013.1619.757.6814.85
3Ruschak, Michael cnonePCO94.5015.3816.4722.3524.0616.24
4Gomez, Wannitsa cnonePCO103.7121.6920.4622.8512.9425.77

Pistol CF Irons
FinalNameUSPSAClassDivisionTimeBay 2 Ala RF Stage 1Bay 3 Ala RF Stage 23: Bay 4 Ala RF Stage 34: Bay 6 Bang Bang Bay 7 Ala RF Stage 5
1Howell, EthannonePCFI75.7615.1617.0517.4211.2114.92
2Hylton, DavidnonePCFI91.4419.6416.3224.0913.0818.31
3Zelinsky, BryannonePCFI92.5419.2816.7326.1212.1918.22
4Green, TylernonePCFI95.1222.3019.8721.7714.1717.01
5Gomez, JohnnonePCFI104.2020.1026.1223.2710.8423.87
6kizer, davidnonePCFI104.5820.1124.9226.4010.9922.16
7Jordan, BrentnonePCFI108.1222.6621.9331.7312.0619.74
8Hylton, StacynonePCFI121.8326.3926.5227.2619.3622.30
9Taylor, AndrewnonePCFI125.6928.0825.3636.3815.7220.15
10Smith, JodynonePCFI127.7826.3027.7134.0315.7923.95
11Howell, PatnonePCFI129.2126.3029.3432.5812.0028.99
12Ferrell, LeenonePCFI145.5728.8128.8343.7013.2131.02
13Smith, DavidnonePCFI191.1448.0833.2351.0122.5736.25
14Gomez, WannitsanonePCFI193.6934.9843.6646.4620.6047.99
15Chapman, RichardnonePCFI239.5368.9149.6851.7036.5232.72
16Ramirez, MoniquenonePCFI243.3648.1957.4668.2228.0041.49

Pistol CF Optics
FinalNameUSPSAClassDivisionTimeBay 2 Ala RF Stage 1Bay 3 Ala RF Stage 23: Bay 4 Ala RF Stage 34: Bay 6 Bang Bang Bay 7 Ala RF Stage 5
1Marshman, EdnonePCFO70.8915.5213.7917.199.2615.13
2Wright, ThomasnonePCFO111.1322.6920.6225.6516.7825.39

Pistol RF Irons
FinalNameUSPSAClassDivisionTimeBay 2 Ala RF Stage 1Bay 3 Ala RF Stage 23: Bay 4 Ala RF Stage 34: Bay 6 Bang Bang Bay 7 Ala RF Stage 5
1Harper, ShanenonePRFI73.9518.5514.7919.237.6913.69
2Massey, TomnonePRFI91.7223.3819.8323.828.0516.64
3franks, garynonePRFI96.8123.1920.9424.678.9319.08
4Cowan, MattnonePRFI96.9115.4317.3032.3113.9717.90
5Richards, MarynonePRFI194.5858.3639.7047.3514.8334.34
6Sanders, KayenonePRFI------

Pistol RF Optics
FinalNameUSPSAClassDivisionTimeBay 2 Ala RF Stage 1Bay 3 Ala RF Stage 23: Bay 4 Ala RF Stage 34: Bay 6 Bang Bang Bay 7 Ala RF Stage 5
1Ruschak, MarknonePRFO50.0212.428.8512.376.3510.03
2Cowan, MattnonePRFO61.3812.2812.0916.266.9613.79
3Haythorn, ScottnonePRFO65.6913.6513.3819.007.2112.45
4Harper, ShanenonePRFO66.3513.0311.8816.867.5317.05
5Dungan, EvannonePRFO73.9316.8711.5621.1510.7113.64
6Ruschak, MichaelnonePRFO98.9521.5120.7528.7513.0014.94
7Smith, TimnonePRFO103.2821.2217.5127.9515.5621.04
8Marshman, EdnonePRFO------
9parks, haroldnonePRFO------
10Chapman, RichardnonePRFO------

Rifle RF Irons
FinalNameUSPSAClassDivisionTimeBay 2 Ala RF Stage 1Bay 3 Ala RF Stage 23: Bay 4 Ala RF Stage 34: Bay 6 Bang Bang Bay 7 Ala RF Stage 5
1Massey, TomnoneRRFI54.7112.0111.1914.596.5210.40
2kish, andynoneRRFI69.8713.8014.2618.218.5515.05

Rifle RF Optics
FinalNameUSPSAClassDivisionTimeBay 2 Ala RF Stage 1Bay 3 Ala RF Stage 23: Bay 4 Ala RF Stage 34: Bay 6 Bang Bang Bay 7 Ala RF Stage 5
1Ruschak, MarknoneRRFO44.428.249.6211.905.229.44
2Dungan, EvannoneRRFO59.1311.2113.2615.686.4912.49
3Smith, TimnoneRRFO62.3411.2412.5717.317.7313.49
4kish, andynoneRRFO66.9311.3012.0123.287.3612.98