RCPS Speed Steel 6-25-2016
2016-06-25
Match Results - Combined

Combined
FinalNameUSPSAClassDivisionTimeBay 2 Ala RF Stage 1Bay 3 Ala RF Stage 23: Bay 4 Ala RF Stage 34: Bay 6 Bang Bang Bay 7 Ala RF Stage 5
1Ruschak, MarknoneRRFO44.428.249.6211.905.229.44
2Ruschak, MarknonePRFO50.0212.428.8512.376.3510.03
3Massey, TomnoneRRFI54.7112.0111.1914.596.5210.40
4Dungan, EvannoneRRFO59.1311.2113.2615.686.4912.49
5Cowan, MattnonePRFO61.3812.2812.0916.266.9613.79
6Smith, TimnoneRRFO62.3411.2412.5717.317.7313.49
7Haythorn, ScottnonePRFO65.6913.6513.3819.007.2112.45
8Gomez, John cnonePCO66.2512.6414.4415.306.9816.89
9Harper, ShanenonePRFO66.3513.0311.8816.867.5317.05
10kish, andynoneRRFO66.9311.3012.0123.287.3612.98
11Hillis, MarknonePCO69.4414.0013.1619.757.6814.85
12kish, andynoneRRFI69.8713.8014.2618.218.5515.05
13Marshman, EdnonePCFO70.8915.5213.7917.199.2615.13
14Dungan, EvannonePRFO73.9316.8711.5621.1510.7113.64
15Harper, ShanenonePRFI73.9518.5514.7919.237.6913.69
16Howell, EthannonePCFI75.7615.1617.0517.4211.2114.92
17Hylton, DavidnonePCFI91.4419.6416.3224.0913.0818.31
18Massey, TomnonePRFI91.7223.3819.8323.828.0516.64
19Zelinsky, BryannonePCFI92.5419.2816.7326.1212.1918.22
20Ruschak, Michael cnonePCO94.5015.3816.4722.3524.0616.24
21Green, TylernonePCFI95.1222.3019.8721.7714.1717.01
22franks, garynonePRFI96.8123.1920.9424.678.9319.08
23Cowan, MattnonePRFI96.9115.4317.3032.3113.9717.90
24Ruschak, MichaelnonePRFO98.9521.5120.7528.7513.0014.94
25Smith, TimnonePRFO103.2821.2217.5127.9515.5621.04
26Gomez, Wannitsa cnonePCO103.7121.6920.4622.8512.9425.77
27Gomez, JohnnonePCFI104.2020.1026.1223.2710.8423.87
28kizer, davidnonePCFI104.5820.1124.9226.4010.9922.16
29Jordan, BrentnonePCFI108.1222.6621.9331.7312.0619.74
30Wright, ThomasnonePCFO111.1322.6920.6225.6516.7825.39
31Hylton, StacynonePCFI121.8326.3926.5227.2619.3622.30
32Taylor, AndrewnonePCFI125.6928.0825.3636.3815.7220.15
33Smith, JodynonePCFI127.7826.3027.7134.0315.7923.95
34Howell, PatnonePCFI129.2126.3029.3432.5812.0028.99
35Ferrell, LeenonePCFI145.5728.8128.8343.7013.2131.02
36Smith, DavidnonePCFI191.1448.0833.2351.0122.5736.25
37Gomez, WannitsanonePCFI193.6934.9843.6646.4620.6047.99
38Richards, MarynonePRFI194.5858.3639.7047.3514.8334.34
39Chapman, RichardnonePCFI239.5368.9149.6851.7036.5232.72
40Ramirez, MoniquenonePCFI243.3648.1957.4668.2228.0041.49
41Marshman, EdnonePRFO------
42Sanders, KayenonePRFI------
43parks, haroldnonePRFO------
44Chapman, RichardnonePRFO------

Generated by Practiscore for Android (1.3.14 motorola) at 2016-06-25 16:58 -0500