RCPS Speed Steel 8-27-2016
2016-08-27
Match Results - By Division

Carbine Irons
FinalNameUSPSAClassDivisionTime1: Bay 2 Its Easy2: Bay 3 Yonder3: Bay 4 Oh!4: Bay 6 Wave5: Bay 7 Its Fast
1Zelinsky, GregnoneCI54.3011.1813.8310.7110.777.81
2Ardley, TimnoneCI89.5513.9326.3328.0911.529.68


Carbine Optics
FinalNameUSPSAClassDivisionTime1: Bay 2 Its Easy2: Bay 3 Yonder3: Bay 4 Oh!4: Bay 6 Wave5: Bay 7 Its Fast
1Gomez, JohnnoneCO57.9514.6012.3311.7311.078.22
2Gomez, WannitsanoneCO77.3017.3416.6316.0215.5311.78


Pistol CF Irons
FinalNameUSPSAClassDivisionTime1: Bay 2 Its Easy2: Bay 3 Yonder3: Bay 4 Oh!4: Bay 6 Wave5: Bay 7 Its Fast
1Clark, JimnonePCFI76.0716.2715.7015.0015.5013.60
2Zelinsky, BryannonePCFI78.0915.0118.5116.6516.5811.34
3Hylton, DavidnonePCFI85.7920.2417.5017.5816.4714.00
4Massey, TomnonePCFI89.1017.7220.2518.7518.4813.90
5Gomez, JohnnonePCFI93.6318.7720.5922.6519.3112.31
6Ardley, TimnonePCFI94.8430.4516.4212.1421.0814.75
7PALMER, JAMESnonePCFI98.9022.0321.0823.1819.6812.93
8Blackwell, HunternonePCFI103.6518.7021.9623.0626.6113.32
9Kelley, JohnnonePCFI104.7423.0520.8725.7518.6016.47
10Leger, TerrynonePCFI105.5922.2821.7822.8420.7117.98
11Taylor, AndrewnonePCFI106.5725.0320.1420.6922.3318.38
12Lash, MikenonePCFI107.2023.9423.7825.3421.1013.04
13Ferrell, LawrencenonePCFI111.7425.0921.5623.9524.1117.03
14Sherrod, StannonePCFI112.7022.4324.6422.9925.8716.77
15Gomez, WannitsanonePCFI155.2434.1131.7830.4139.9618.98
16Chapman, RichardnonePCFI228.33103.9231.6738.3829.2425.12
17Smith, JodynonePCFI------
18Smith, DavidnonePCFI------
19Serio, JoenonePCFI-35.0733.46--24.86
20Wigginton, KylenonePCFI------
21Serio, MikenonePCFI-37.8147.75--28.89
22McGuire, EarlnonePCFI-25.0025.0225.38-21.42


Pistol CF Optics
FinalNameUSPSAClassDivisionTime1: Bay 2 Its Easy2: Bay 3 Yonder3: Bay 4 Oh!4: Bay 6 Wave5: Bay 7 Its Fast
1Taylor, JohnnonePCFO74.1816.3715.3215.5816.5010.41
2Wright, ThomasnonePCFO92.3717.5718.6723.6018.5214.01
3Turner, ThomasnonePCFO101.8121.4619.2522.7621.9516.39
4Blackwell, HaydennonePCFO118.8327.2726.0024.0521.1720.34
5Green, TylernonePCFO-22.6314.3914.0612.52-


Pistol RF Irons
FinalNameUSPSAClassDivisionTime1: Bay 2 Its Easy2: Bay 3 Yonder3: Bay 4 Oh!4: Bay 6 Wave5: Bay 7 Its Fast
1Olander, JuliannonePRFI59.5911.7917.0012.3011.357.15
2Taylor, JohnnonePRFI59.6913.3312.9913.2512.227.90
3franks, garynonePRFI70.2312.5315.1614.6218.219.71
4Cowan, MattnonePRFI74.8017.0718.6214.2714.5610.28
5Light, ThomasnonePRFI76.1515.3115.7417.0916.1111.90
6Presley, WardnonePRFI78.9714.4921.8515.5015.2711.86
7Meer, DavidnonePRFI81.1917.6619.3916.1016.7311.31
8Ray, TonynonePRFI88.2517.0122.7017.0818.1313.33
9young, kennonePRFI88.3518.7219.0022.6116.1311.89
10cantrell, nathannonePRFI113.9628.0924.2520.3523.9617.31
11Chapman, RichardnonePRFI126.0520.8538.4721.9029.6515.18
12Seamster, ShannonnonePRFI182.2140.8627.5245.0340.9827.82
13cantrell, bethnonePRFI193.0435.0557.3634.6135.5630.46
14Boyd, JoannenonePRFI354.4291.8746.1463.5793.1059.74
15Gothart, CodynonePRFI------
16Kodadek, BillnonePRFI--14.14---
17(DQ) West, JohnnonePRFI------


Pistol RF Optics
FinalNameUSPSAClassDivisionTime1: Bay 2 Its Easy2: Bay 3 Yonder3: Bay 4 Oh!4: Bay 6 Wave5: Bay 7 Its Fast
1Ruschak, MarknonePRFO47.0510.1810.528.5311.646.18
2Howell, EthannonePRFO49.079.6410.0810.1511.357.85
3COWAN, MATTnonePRFO50.1612.7710.539.7110.616.54
4Marshman, EdnonePRFO51.7812.809.6711.959.268.10
5Harper, ShanenonePRFO53.2012.3512.4610.379.798.23
6parks, haroldnonePRFO56.4011.8112.3410.1911.2110.85
7Kelley, JohnnonePRFO57.9412.9212.2613.3610.379.03
8Gunn, RicknonePRFO62.1814.0014.3211.9613.148.76
9Cornwell, CraignonePRFO75.7215.6019.5612.7816.3111.47
10Richards, MarynonePRFO82.9514.7620.6320.4716.1610.93
11Ramirez, MoniquenonePRFO92.7018.8018.3717.9424.5913.00


Rifle RF Irons
FinalNameUSPSAClassDivisionTime1: Bay 2 Its Easy2: Bay 3 Yonder3: Bay 4 Oh!4: Bay 6 Wave5: Bay 7 Its Fast
1Massey, TomnoneRRFI48.8210.2910.809.3110.487.94
2Sherrod, StannoneRRFI49.0910.0111.719.149.868.37
3Susor, KimnoneRRFI53.7612.5911.029.3710.5810.20
4Richards, GrahamnoneRRFI83.3524.6414.7820.9913.739.21
5Zelinsky, JustinnoneRRFI92.3811.4937.0020.9211.2211.75
6Hylton rifle, DavidnoneRRFI-16.2414.95---
7Kodadek, BillnoneRRFI--10.93---
8West, JohnnoneRRFI--17.89---


Rifle RF Optics
FinalNameUSPSAClassDivisionTime1: Bay 2 Its Easy2: Bay 3 Yonder3: Bay 4 Oh!4: Bay 6 Wave5: Bay 7 Its Fast
1Howell, EthannoneRRFO39.579.238.347.468.865.68
2Ruschak, MarknoneRRFO40.578.4210.138.119.084.83
3Marshman, EdnoneRRFO42.239.529.538.517.986.69
4Olander, JuliannoneRRFO50.8612.7910.958.5010.378.25
5Kerstetter, TimnoneRRFO52.0312.1711.2110.209.568.89
6Harper, ShanenoneRRFO56.6610.6610.909.6814.6710.75
7CLARK, JAMESnoneRRFO59.8614.6313.8510.8811.079.43
8PALMER, JAMESnoneRRFO64.8415.1814.5714.0613.277.76
9Gunn, RicknoneRRFO66.2121.7414.0711.4210.368.62
10Ramirez, MoniquenoneRRFO74.5615.7815.9815.2216.9410.64
11Cornwell, CraignoneRRFO74.5918.5523.1411.8711.719.32
12Blackwell, JeffnoneRRFO108.2323.2225.8318.6725.3915.12

Generated by Practiscore for Android (1.3.19 motorola) at 2016-08-27 17:33 -0500