RCPS Speed Steel 8-27-2016
2016-08-27
Match Results - Combined

Combined
FinalNameUSPSAClassDivisionTime1: Bay 2 Its Easy2: Bay 3 Yonder3: Bay 4 Oh!4: Bay 6 Wave5: Bay 7 Its Fast
1Howell, EthannoneRRFO39.579.238.347.468.865.68
2Ruschak, MarknoneRRFO40.578.4210.138.119.084.83
3Marshman, EdnoneRRFO42.239.529.538.517.986.69
4Ruschak, MarknonePRFO47.0510.1810.528.5311.646.18
5Massey, TomnoneRRFI48.8210.2910.809.3110.487.94
6Howell, EthannonePRFO49.079.6410.0810.1511.357.85
7Sherrod, StannoneRRFI49.0910.0111.719.149.868.37
8COWAN, MATTnonePRFO50.1612.7710.539.7110.616.54
9Olander, JuliannoneRRFO50.8612.7910.958.5010.378.25
10Marshman, EdnonePRFO51.7812.809.6711.959.268.10
11Kerstetter, TimnoneRRFO52.0312.1711.2110.209.568.89
12Harper, ShanenonePRFO53.2012.3512.4610.379.798.23
13Susor, KimnoneRRFI53.7612.5911.029.3710.5810.20
14Zelinsky, GregnoneCI54.3011.1813.8310.7110.777.81
15parks, haroldnonePRFO56.4011.8112.3410.1911.2110.85
16Harper, ShanenoneRRFO56.6610.6610.909.6814.6710.75
17Kelley, JohnnonePRFO57.9412.9212.2613.3610.379.03
18Gomez, JohnnoneCO57.9514.6012.3311.7311.078.22
19Olander, JuliannonePRFI59.5911.7917.0012.3011.357.15
20Taylor, JohnnonePRFI59.6913.3312.9913.2512.227.90
21CLARK, JAMESnoneRRFO59.8614.6313.8510.8811.079.43
22Gunn, RicknonePRFO62.1814.0014.3211.9613.148.76
23PALMER, JAMESnoneRRFO64.8415.1814.5714.0613.277.76
24Gunn, RicknoneRRFO66.2121.7414.0711.4210.368.62
25franks, garynonePRFI70.2312.5315.1614.6218.219.71
26Taylor, JohnnonePCFO74.1816.3715.3215.5816.5010.41
27Ramirez, MoniquenoneRRFO74.5615.7815.9815.2216.9410.64
28Cornwell, CraignoneRRFO74.5918.5523.1411.8711.719.32
29Cowan, MattnonePRFI74.8017.0718.6214.2714.5610.28
30Cornwell, CraignonePRFO75.7215.6019.5612.7816.3111.47
31Clark, JimnonePCFI76.0716.2715.7015.0015.5013.60
32Light, ThomasnonePRFI76.1515.3115.7417.0916.1111.90
33Gomez, WannitsanoneCO77.3017.3416.6316.0215.5311.78
34Zelinsky, BryannonePCFI78.0915.0118.5116.6516.5811.34
35Presley, WardnonePRFI78.9714.4921.8515.5015.2711.86
36Meer, DavidnonePRFI81.1917.6619.3916.1016.7311.31
37Richards, MarynonePRFO82.9514.7620.6320.4716.1610.93
38Richards, GrahamnoneRRFI83.3524.6414.7820.9913.739.21
39Hylton, DavidnonePCFI85.7920.2417.5017.5816.4714.00
40Ray, TonynonePRFI88.2517.0122.7017.0818.1313.33
41young, kennonePRFI88.3518.7219.0022.6116.1311.89
42Massey, TomnonePCFI89.1017.7220.2518.7518.4813.90
43Ardley, TimnoneCI89.5513.9326.3328.0911.529.68
44Wright, ThomasnonePCFO92.3717.5718.6723.6018.5214.01
45Zelinsky, JustinnoneRRFI92.3811.4937.0020.9211.2211.75
46Ramirez, MoniquenonePRFO92.7018.8018.3717.9424.5913.00
47Gomez, JohnnonePCFI93.6318.7720.5922.6519.3112.31
48Ardley, TimnonePCFI94.8430.4516.4212.1421.0814.75
49PALMER, JAMESnonePCFI98.9022.0321.0823.1819.6812.93
50Turner, ThomasnonePCFO101.8121.4619.2522.7621.9516.39
51Blackwell, HunternonePCFI103.6518.7021.9623.0626.6113.32
52Kelley, JohnnonePCFI104.7423.0520.8725.7518.6016.47
53Leger, TerrynonePCFI105.5922.2821.7822.8420.7117.98
54Taylor, AndrewnonePCFI106.5725.0320.1420.6922.3318.38
55Lash, MikenonePCFI107.2023.9423.7825.3421.1013.04
56Blackwell, JeffnoneRRFO108.2323.2225.8318.6725.3915.12
57Ferrell, LawrencenonePCFI111.7425.0921.5623.9524.1117.03
58Sherrod, StannonePCFI112.7022.4324.6422.9925.8716.77
59cantrell, nathannonePRFI113.9628.0924.2520.3523.9617.31
60Blackwell, HaydennonePCFO118.8327.2726.0024.0521.1720.34
61Chapman, RichardnonePRFI126.0520.8538.4721.9029.6515.18
62Gomez, WannitsanonePCFI155.2434.1131.7830.4139.9618.98
63Seamster, ShannonnonePRFI182.2140.8627.5245.0340.9827.82
64cantrell, bethnonePRFI193.0435.0557.3634.6135.5630.46
65Chapman, RichardnonePCFI228.33103.9231.6738.3829.2425.12
66Boyd, JoannenonePRFI354.4291.8746.1463.5793.1059.74
67Hylton rifle, DavidnoneRRFI-16.2414.95---
68Green, TylernonePCFO-22.6314.3914.0612.52-
69Smith, JodynonePCFI------
70Smith, DavidnonePCFI------
71Gothart, CodynonePRFI------
72Kodadek, BillnonePRFI--14.14---
73Kodadek, BillnoneRRFI--10.93---
74Serio, JoenonePCFI-35.0733.46--24.86
75Wigginton, KylenonePCFI------
76West, JohnnoneRRFI--17.89---
77Serio, MikenonePCFI-37.8147.75--28.89
78McGuire, EarlnonePCFI-25.0025.0225.38-21.42
79(DQ) West, JohnnonePRFI------

Generated by Practiscore for Android (1.3.19 motorola) at 2016-08-27 17:31 -0500