RCPS Steel 26 Nov 2016
11/26/2016
Match Results (division by time)

Carry Optics

FinalNameNumberClassDivisionTimeStage 1 (Bay 2 Nightmare Star)Stage 2 (Bay 3 Popper Pooper)Stage 3 (Bay 4 Cowboy Draw)Stage 4 (Bay 5 Long Shot)Stage 5 (Bay 6 Itsy Bitsy Plates)Stage 6 (Bay 7 Plate Rack Sweep)
1Stewart, ChrisUCO56.127.258.824.6210.2510.3214.86
2Kizer, DavidUCO57.826.858.623.4312.4110.0016.51


CF Irons

FinalNameNumberClassDivisionTimeStage 1 (Bay 2 Nightmare Star)Stage 2 (Bay 3 Popper Pooper)Stage 3 (Bay 4 Cowboy Draw)Stage 4 (Bay 5 Long Shot)Stage 5 (Bay 6 Itsy Bitsy Plates)Stage 6 (Bay 7 Plate Rack Sweep)
1Howell, EthanUCI53.467.987.925.789.409.1213.26
2Sherrill, MatthewUCI68.937.589.903.6215.1516.4716.21
3Clark, JimUCI69.9718.549.073.0214.4410.5514.35
4Olander, JulianUCI70.2211.159.047.1513.9410.9118.03
5Lash, MikeUCI70.917.7412.123.8114.8311.0621.35
6Jodoin, JoeyUCI79.3510.809.203.6414.7916.9623.96
7Chaleunphone, JesseUCI83.6417.3216.865.1413.0011.4719.85
8Tompkins, RobUCI92.4110.729.506.9019.3026.8219.17
9Utley, GregUCI100.2216.7217.053.0418.0622.5622.79
10Hunter, RobertUCI102.2411.2513.924.8919.0325.9827.17
11Ardley, TimUCI108.2712.3915.385.1814.7129.2831.33
12Sherrod, StanUCI119.6325.9015.296.6220.9330.0020.89
13Pepe, JosephUCI132.2218.5615.075.2828.1230.0035.19
14Wigginton, KyleUCI132.4630.0012.224.5726.8130.0028.86
15Medore, LissaUCI151.3130.0021.4024.2021.6930.0024.02
16Pepe, PaulUCI184.5527.0616.426.8148.1530.0056.11
-Hyde, GaryUCI-------
-Massey, TomUCI-------
-Fory, KathyUCI-------


CF Optics

FinalNameNumberClassDivisionTimeStage 1 (Bay 2 Nightmare Star)Stage 2 (Bay 3 Popper Pooper)Stage 3 (Bay 4 Cowboy Draw)Stage 4 (Bay 5 Long Shot)Stage 5 (Bay 6 Itsy Bitsy Plates)Stage 6 (Bay 7 Plate Rack Sweep)
1Roberson, ScottieUCO53.983.549.648.199.307.1616.15
2Ruschak, MarkUCO56.217.298.983.9110.1611.4114.46
3Green, TylerUCO70.834.298.206.8414.7721.2715.46


PCC Optics

FinalNameNumberClassDivisionTimeStage 1 (Bay 2 Nightmare Star)Stage 2 (Bay 3 Popper Pooper)Stage 3 (Bay 4 Cowboy Draw)Stage 4 (Bay 5 Long Shot)Stage 5 (Bay 6 Itsy Bitsy Plates)Stage 6 (Bay 7 Plate Rack Sweep)
1Zelinsky, BryanUPO46.916.1412.932.686.907.0311.23


RF Pistol Irons

FinalNameNumberClassDivisionTimeStage 1 (Bay 2 Nightmare Star)Stage 2 (Bay 3 Popper Pooper)Stage 3 (Bay 4 Cowboy Draw)Stage 4 (Bay 5 Long Shot)Stage 5 (Bay 6 Itsy Bitsy Plates)Stage 6 (Bay 7 Plate Rack Sweep)
1Cowan, MattURPI56.296.987.394.369.8216.0611.68
2Susor, KimURPI57.066.9010.527.2710.667.9413.77
3Olander, JulianURPI62.6910.9715.146.009.778.8411.97
4Turner, ThomasURPI73.0611.149.633.1916.8214.3017.98
5Kodadek, BillURPI75.1712.2713.894.1313.069.5122.31
6Sandmeyer, NoahURPI77.1220.909.773.589.2320.1213.52
7Presley, WardURPI86.0011.4118.7515.569.3116.9114.06
8Council, StephenURPI109.6822.6113.8110.7018.6925.1418.73
9Medore, RonURPI119.3830.0021.284.0520.6821.0022.37
-Ray, TonyURPI-------


RF Pistol Optics

FinalNameNumberClassDivisionTimeStage 1 (Bay 2 Nightmare Star)Stage 2 (Bay 3 Popper Pooper)Stage 3 (Bay 4 Cowboy Draw)Stage 4 (Bay 5 Long Shot)Stage 5 (Bay 6 Itsy Bitsy Plates)Stage 6 (Bay 7 Plate Rack Sweep)
1Mosher 1, AaronURPO38.804.857.293.767.365.589.96
2Cowan, MattURPO39.314.396.493.398.466.839.75
3Sherrill, MatthewURPO42.845.488.413.979.396.469.13
4Kish, BrittanyURPO54.137.2810.393.966.8813.5212.10
5Green, TylerURPO54.488.537.424.9514.947.4511.19
6Dunaway, AnaleahaURPO76.3210.5112.0411.0015.619.9417.22
7Ramirez, MoniqueURPO83.3320.6212.784.6412.4819.6013.21
-Parks, HaroldURPO-------


RF Rifle Irons

FinalNameNumberClassDivisionTimeStage 1 (Bay 2 Nightmare Star)Stage 2 (Bay 3 Popper Pooper)Stage 3 (Bay 4 Cowboy Draw)Stage 4 (Bay 5 Long Shot)Stage 5 (Bay 6 Itsy Bitsy Plates)Stage 6 (Bay 7 Plate Rack Sweep)
1Clark, Rifle ironsURRI45.354.3013.952.478.697.068.88
2Ardley-rifle, TimURRI46.038.149.211.908.097.7710.92
3Sherrod, StanURRI51.357.3911.103.1710.059.3010.34
4Susor, KimURRI53.238.9111.544.139.279.399.99
5Kodadek, BillURRI66.158.9515.341.787.3316.5616.19
6Kish, AndyURRI78.517.8212.863.0013.7423.2417.85
7Looney, AndrewURRI150.2422.8130.007.3525.9925.9438.15
-Massey, TomURRI-------


RF Rifle Optics

FinalNameNumberClassDivisionTimeStage 1 (Bay 2 Nightmare Star)Stage 2 (Bay 3 Popper Pooper)Stage 3 (Bay 4 Cowboy Draw)Stage 4 (Bay 5 Long Shot)Stage 5 (Bay 6 Itsy Bitsy Plates)Stage 6 (Bay 7 Plate Rack Sweep)
1Ruschak, MarkURRO39.274.786.471.307.5811.707.44
2Kish, BrittanyURRO46.089.697.544.208.277.339.05
3Kish, AndyURRO52.3111.4610.624.738.776.4610.27
4Franks, GaryURRO56.826.1614.953.0810.9510.4511.23
5Dunaway, AnaleahaURRO66.6311.9811.3210.889.569.1513.74
6Roberson, ColinURRO76.077.7126.763.5915.1110.0512.85
-Mosher 2, AaronURRO-------