RCPS Steel 26 Nov 2016
11/26/2016
Match Results (by time)

FinalNameNumberClassDivisionTimeStage 1 (Bay 2 Nightmare Star)Stage 2 (Bay 3 Popper Pooper)Stage 3 (Bay 4 Cowboy Draw)Stage 4 (Bay 5 Long Shot)Stage 5 (Bay 6 Itsy Bitsy Plates)Stage 6 (Bay 7 Plate Rack Sweep)
1Mosher 1, AaronURPO38.804.857.293.767.365.589.96
2Ruschak, MarkURRO39.274.786.471.307.5811.707.44
3Cowan, MattURPO39.314.396.493.398.466.839.75
4Sherrill, MatthewURPO42.845.488.413.979.396.469.13
5Clark, Rifle ironsURRI45.354.3013.952.478.697.068.88
6Ardley-rifle, TimURRI46.038.149.211.908.097.7710.92
7Kish, BrittanyURRO46.089.697.544.208.277.339.05
8Zelinsky, BryanUPO46.916.1412.932.686.907.0311.23
9Sherrod, StanURRI51.357.3911.103.1710.059.3010.34
10Kish, AndyURRO52.3111.4610.624.738.776.4610.27
11Susor, KimURRI53.238.9111.544.139.279.399.99
12Howell, EthanUCI53.467.987.925.789.409.1213.26
13Roberson, ScottieUCO53.983.549.648.199.307.1616.15
14Kish, BrittanyURPO54.137.2810.393.966.8813.5212.10
15Green, TylerURPO54.488.537.424.9514.947.4511.19
16Stewart, ChrisUCO56.127.258.824.6210.2510.3214.86
17Ruschak, MarkUCO56.217.298.983.9110.1611.4114.46
18Cowan, MattURPI56.296.987.394.369.8216.0611.68
19Franks, GaryURRO56.826.1614.953.0810.9510.4511.23
20Susor, KimURPI57.066.9010.527.2710.667.9413.77
21Kizer, DavidUCO57.826.858.623.4312.4110.0016.51
22Olander, JulianURPI62.6910.9715.146.009.778.8411.97
23Kodadek, BillURRI66.158.9515.341.787.3316.5616.19
24Dunaway, AnaleahaURRO66.6311.9811.3210.889.569.1513.74
25Sherrill, MatthewUCI68.937.589.903.6215.1516.4716.21
26Clark, JimUCI69.9718.549.073.0214.4410.5514.35
27Olander, JulianUCI70.2211.159.047.1513.9410.9118.03
28Green, TylerUCO70.834.298.206.8414.7721.2715.46
29Lash, MikeUCI70.917.7412.123.8114.8311.0621.35
30Turner, ThomasURPI73.0611.149.633.1916.8214.3017.98
31Kodadek, BillURPI75.1712.2713.894.1313.069.5122.31
32Roberson, ColinURRO76.077.7126.763.5915.1110.0512.85
33Dunaway, AnaleahaURPO76.3210.5112.0411.0015.619.9417.22
34Sandmeyer, NoahURPI77.1220.909.773.589.2320.1213.52
35Kish, AndyURRI78.517.8212.863.0013.7423.2417.85
36Jodoin, JoeyUCI79.3510.809.203.6414.7916.9623.96
37Ramirez, MoniqueURPO83.3320.6212.784.6412.4819.6013.21
38Chaleunphone, JesseUCI83.6417.3216.865.1413.0011.4719.85
39Presley, WardURPI86.0011.4118.7515.569.3116.9114.06
40Tompkins, RobUCI92.4110.729.506.9019.3026.8219.17
41Utley, GregUCI100.2216.7217.053.0418.0622.5622.79
42Hunter, RobertUCI102.2411.2513.924.8919.0325.9827.17
43Ardley, TimUCI108.2712.3915.385.1814.7129.2831.33
44Council, StephenURPI109.6822.6113.8110.7018.6925.1418.73
45Medore, RonURPI119.3830.0021.284.0520.6821.0022.37
46Sherrod, StanUCI119.6325.9015.296.6220.9330.0020.89
47Pepe, JosephUCI132.2218.5615.075.2828.1230.0035.19
48Wigginton, KyleUCI132.4630.0012.224.5726.8130.0028.86
49Looney, AndrewURRI150.2422.8130.007.3525.9925.9438.15
50Medore, LissaUCI151.3130.0021.4024.2021.6930.0024.02
51Pepe, PaulUCI184.5527.0616.426.8148.1530.0056.11
-Hyde, GaryUCI-------
-Parks, HaroldURPO-------
-Massey, TomUCI-------
-Massey, TomURRI-------
-Ray, TonyURPI-------
-Mosher 2, AaronURRO-------
-Fory, KathyUCI-------