RCPS Speed Steel August 26 2017
8/26/2017
Match Results (by Divisions) - Pistol CF Irons
Final Name Division Time Stage 1 (Bay 3 Big W) Stage 2 (Bay 4 Get Some) Stage 3 (Bay 5 Hi Lo) Stage 4 (Bay 6 Cluster) Stage 5 (Bay 7 Mirror)
1 Hylton, David PCI 91.12 20.21 16.3 23.15 15.45 16.01
2 Clark, Jim PCI PCI 95.33 23.19 17.44 22.43 16.33 15.94
3 Hunter, Robert PCI 98.03 24.85 17.2 23.96 15.94 16.08
4 Nash, Randy (Pistol) PCI 110.35 29.29 19.68 24.44 17.65 19.29
5 MANLEY, ROY PCI 112.05 29.22 20.05 24.72 19.91 18.15
6 Bajoras, Phillip PCI 113.26 35.44 18.85 24.15 19.25 15.57
7 Massey, Tom PCI 117.83 35.53 18.91 30.56 17.74 15.09
8 scott, eddie PCI 120.73 29.27 22.41 29.43 17.73 21.89
9 Watson, Jim PCI 125.98 32.97 23.37 28.84 21.34 19.46
10 Light, Andrew PCI 127.8 28.91 23.92 29.54 18.78 26.65
11 Light, Mason PCI 142.41 36.8 33.66 30.51 19.58 21.86
12 Smith, Jody PCI 142.6 38.42 22.29 39.06 22.72 20.11
13 kizer, david PCI 153.92 27.84 20.3 55.23 21.61 28.94
14 Laney, Glen PCI 158.22 34.77 32.45 44.8 26.66 19.54
15 West, John PCI 164.22 42.93 33.52 37.23 26.9 23.64
16 Sherrod, Stan PCI 180.79 36.74 46.39 54.14 21.99 21.53
17 Dildine, Fred PCI 183.02 39.4 35.36 47.21 27.09 33.96
18 Baker, Steven PCI 187.46 39.21 36.98 48.15 30.92 32.2
19 Grier, Suzeann PCI 215.69 64.32 52.99 49.66 25.81 22.91
20 Chapman, Richard PCI 233.7 42.77 70.82 60.27 33.14 26.7
21 Phillips, Steven PCI 320.44 112.64 62.15 66.7 43.9 35.05


Match Results (by Divisions) - Pistol CF Optics
Final Name Division Time Stage 1 (Bay 3 Big W) Stage 2 (Bay 4 Get Some) Stage 3 (Bay 5 Hi Lo) Stage 4 (Bay 6 Cluster) Stage 5 (Bay 7 Mirror)
1 Mulford, Darren PCO 70.75 16.59 13.77 17.16 11.28 11.95
2 Taylor, John PCO 81.11 18.49 13.48 19.51 15.58 14.05
3 Stewart, Chris PCO 88.13 20.27 16.16 20.11 15.43 16.16
4 Hylton, Stacy PCO 112.56 27.34 24.33 26.33 19.06 15.5
5 Curtis, James PCO 121.71 33.97 21.89 26.62 20.47 18.76
6 Whitehead, Daron PCO 186.06 50.93 29.66 48.49 23.2 33.78


Match Results (by Divisions) - Pistol RF Irons
Final Name Division Time Stage 1 (Bay 3 Big W) Stage 2 (Bay 4 Get Some) Stage 3 (Bay 5 Hi Lo) Stage 4 (Bay 6 Cluster) Stage 5 (Bay 7 Mirror)
1 Olander, Julian PRI 80.45 18.83 17.98 20.32 11.82 11.5
2 Becker, Wayne PRI 134.1 36.43 24.89 23.02 23.07 26.69
3 Manley, Ty PRI 140.52 29.86 23.73 28.31 36.78 21.84
4 Oberholtzer, Schera PRI 147.48 45.94 26.72 35.04 19.9 19.88
5 Manley, Hunter PRI 191.48 45.12 56.65 36.78 22.87 30.06
6 Boyd, Joanne PRI 292.91 86.95 52.85 68.18 39.86 45.07


Match Results (by Divisions) - Pistol RF Optics
Final Name Division Time Stage 1 (Bay 3 Big W) Stage 2 (Bay 4 Get Some) Stage 3 (Bay 5 Hi Lo) Stage 4 (Bay 6 Cluster) Stage 5 (Bay 7 Mirror)
1 Howell, Ethan PRO 49.41 14.09 9.51 11.02 7.51 7.28
2 Bajoras, Phillip PRO 68.38 14.76 12.4 15.57 12.77 12.88
3 Gunn, Rick PRO 77.09 17.4 16.62 17.54 12.44 13.09
4 Parks, Harold PRO 81.86 18.88 20.01 19.31 12.66 11
5 Cornwell, Craig PRO 84.35 24.1 18.58 17.68 11.14 12.85
6 Lash, Mike PRO 90.53 21.44 16.6 22.5 15.63 14.36
7 Hyde, Gary PRO 101.13 28.55 22.01 22.73 14.73 13.11
8 Tjarks, Kirsten PRO 104.04 24.94 17.16 25.75 19.01 17.18
9 Wells, Darryl PRO 121.05 28.53 25.07 28.56 17.86 21.03
10 Hylton, Katie PRO 143.98 33.33 47.44 26.43 15.88 20.9
11 Bradford, Alyssa PRO 150.24 36.56 24.25 29.85 32.09 27.49
12 Neeley, Tom PRO 168.44 44.46 35.37 34.23 24.99 29.39
13 Chapman, Richard PRO 391.41 96.3 37.23 96.91 120 40.97


Match Results (by Divisions) - Rifle RF Irons
Final Name Division Time Stage 1 (Bay 3 Big W) Stage 2 (Bay 4 Get Some) Stage 3 (Bay 5 Hi Lo) Stage 4 (Bay 6 Cluster) Stage 5 (Bay 7 Mirror)
1 Olander, Julian RRI 65.35 16.22 13.5 16.9 9.91 8.82
2 Sherrod, Stan RRI 109.9 17.71 12.84 17.53 51.28 10.54
3 Becker, Wayne RRI 117.8 27.96 26.63 27.83 18.7 16.68


Match Results (by Divisions) - Rifle RF Optics
Final Name Division Time Stage 1 (Bay 3 Big W) Stage 2 (Bay 4 Get Some) Stage 3 (Bay 5 Hi Lo) Stage 4 (Bay 6 Cluster) Stage 5 (Bay 7 Mirror)
1 Howell, Ethan RRO 48.95 11.43 11.22 12.55 7.17 6.58
2 Ruschak, Mark RRO 51.34 12.16 10 11.95 8.73 8.5
3 Hyde, Gary RRO 62.2 15.19 13.12 14.06 9.84 9.99
4 Gunn, Rick RRO 64.5 12.99 14.74 15.1 10.62 11.05
5 Wells, Darryl RRO 67.56 15.39 14.52 16.83 10.2 10.62
6 Cornwell, Craig RRO 72.23 18.36 15.53 16.31 8.85 13.18
7 Lash, Mike Rifle RRO 80.35 17.54 15.87 19.46 15.6 11.88
8 Dildine, Fred RRO 102.56 31.87 16.92 20.33 20.84 12.6


Match Results (by Divisions) - Carbine Irons
Final Name Division Time Stage 1 (Bay 3 Big W) Stage 2 (Bay 4 Get Some) Stage 3 (Bay 5 Hi Lo) Stage 4 (Bay 6 Cluster) Stage 5 (Bay 7 Mirror)
1 Ardley, Tim 2 CI 70.79 20.63 12.82 15.03 11.3 11.01
2 Ardley, Tim PCC CI 74.38 20.1 14.26 17.73 11.38 10.91


Match Results (by Divisions) - Carbine Optics
Final Name Division Time Stage 1 (Bay 3 Big W) Stage 2 (Bay 4 Get Some) Stage 3 (Bay 5 Hi Lo) Stage 4 (Bay 6 Cluster) Stage 5 (Bay 7 Mirror)
1 Taylor, John CO 55.68 13.58 11.68 13.23 8.18 9.01
2 Ruschak, Mark CO 59.84 14.84 13.15 13.87 9.07 8.91
3 Mulford, Darren CO 64.3 16.01 11.54 16.73 10.39 9.63
4 Clark, Jim PCC optics CO 64.85 15.79 12.19 15.46 10.7 10.71
5 Massey, Tom CO 65.51 16.93 12.18 15.64 10.8 9.96
6 Cobb, Dan CO 69.55 15.41 14.38 17.51 11.54 10.71